El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Image © Závod Míru U23. Source : Site officiel de la Course de la Paix - Závod Míru U23.
1 | Samuel Watson (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 4:08:26 |
2 | Pavel Bittner (CZE) | Development Team Dsm | mt |
3 | Valentin Retailleau (FRA) | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | mt |
4 | Henri Uhlig (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix Development Team | mt |
5 | Mattéo Vercher (FRA) | mt | |
6 | Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | mt |
7 | Fabio Christen (SUI) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | mt |
8 | Tom Lindner (GER) | P&s Benotti | mt |
9 | Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | mt |
10 | Loe Van Belle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | mt |
11 | Francesco Busatto (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | mt |
12 | Lennert Van Eetvelt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | mt |
13 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | mt |
14 | Martin Tjøtta (NOR) | mt | |
15 | Dries De Pooter (BEL) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | mt |
16 | Isaac Del Toro Romero (MEX) | mt | |
17 | Pedro Silva Rodrigues (POR) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | mt |
18 | Nils Brun (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | mt |
19 | Dylan George (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | mt |
20 | Rudy Porter (AUS) | mt | |
21 | Davide Piganzoli (ITA) | mt | |
22 | Hélder Gonçalves (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | mt |
23 | Lorenzo Germani (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | mt |
24 | Pim Ronhaar (NED) | mt | |
25 | Lukás Kubis (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | mt |
26 | Alejandro Franco Gonzalez (ESP) | mt | |
27 | Toon Clynhens (BEL) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | mt |
28 | William Junior Lecerf (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | mt |
29 | Martin Messner (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo | mt |
30 | Mathias Vacek (CZE) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | mt |
31 | Ewen Costiou (FRA) | mt | |
32 | Louis Rouland (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | mt |
33 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | Tirol - KTM | mt |
34 | Simon Dalby (DEN) | Uno-X Dare Development Team | mt |
35 | Davide De Cassan (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | mt |
36 | Adrien Maire (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 0:06 |
37 | Giovanni De Carlo (ITA) | Carnovali - Rime | 0:10 |
38 | Jakub Toupalík (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | mt |
39 | Ådne Holter (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | mt |
40 | Janis Peter (GER) | P&s Benotti | 0:11 |
41 | Vojtech Repa (CZE) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 0:44 |
42 | Afonso Silva (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | 0:50 |
43 | Jose Luis Faura Asensio (ESP) | mt | |
44 | Marco Schrettl (AUT) | Trinity Racing | 0:52 |
45 | William Blume Levy (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | mt |
46 | Per Strand Hagenes (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | mt |
47 | Stian Fredheim (NOR) | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 1:57 |
48 | Enzo Leijnse (NED) | Development Team Dsm | mt |
49 | Anze Skok (SLO) | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 2:01 |
50 | Tibor Del Grosso (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | mt |
51 | Arnaud Tendon (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | mt |
52 | Jérémie Belle dit La Grenade (CAN) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | mt |
53 | Trym Brennsæter (NOR) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | mt |
54 | Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | 2:06 |
55 | Mihael Stajnar (SLO) | 2:09 | |
56 | Robert Donaldson (GBR) | 3:05 | |
57 | Jakub Musialik (POL) | mt | |
58 | Dylan Hopkins (AUS) | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | mt |
59 | Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | mt |
60 | João Medeiros (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | mt |
61 | Martin Voltr (CZE) | 3:27 | |
62 | Takumi Yamada (JAP) | 4:45 | |
63 | Yugi Tsuda (JAP) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | mt |
64 | Damian Bieniek (POL) | mt | |
65 | Rafael Pereira Marques (LUX) | mt | |
66 | Federico Guzzo (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | mt |
67 | Vojtech Kminek (CZE) | 5:41 | |
68 | Thomas Schellenberg (CAN) | 5:42 | |
69 | Jack Rootkin-Gray (GBR) | 5:43 | |
70 | Filip Reha (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | mt |
71 | Jakub Ríman (CZE) | mt | |
72 | Kamil Szymacha (POL) | mt | |
73 | Cédric Pries (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | mt |
74 | Robin Orins (BEL) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | mt |
75 | Pavol Rovder (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | mt |
76 | Roman Duckert (GER) | Dauner - Akkon | mt |
77 | Jokin Murguialday Elorza (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | mt |
78 | Moritz Kretschy (GER) | Radnet - Rose | mt |
79 | Pedro Pinto (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | mt |
80 | Jacques Gloesener (LUX) | Geofco - Doltcini Materiel - Velo.com | 7:46 |
81 | Philipp Hofbauer (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo | mt |
82 | Owen Geleijn (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | 7:47 |
83 | Orken Slamzhanov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | 7:49 |
84 | Carter Turnbull (AUS) | 9:19 | |
85 | Jensen Plowright (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | mt |
86 | Damian Papierski (POL) | Voster - Ats | mt |
87 | Samuel Kovác (SVK) | mt | |
88 | Aljaz Colnar (SLO) | Adria Mobil | mt |
89 | Tord Gudmestad (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 9:22 |
90 | Andrey Remkhe (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | 11:20 |
91 | Yoshiaki Fukuda (JAP) | mt | |
92 | Michal Pomorski (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | 11:28 |
93 | Matyás Fiala (CZE) | mt | |
94 | Michal Sedzielewski (POL) | mt | |
95 | Carlos Alfonso Garcia (MEX) | mt | |
96 | Tetsuo Yamamoto (JAP) | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 13:16 |
97 | Quentin Cowan (CAN) | 17:21 | |
98 | Tobias Lund Andresen (DEN) | Development Team Dsm | 17:29 |
99 | Yegor Strelnikov (KAZ) | Vino Sko Team | 18:37 |
100 | Elia Blum (SUI) | 19:43 | |
101 | Diego Arreola Dimas (MEX) | 19:44 | |
102 | Fábio Fernandes (POR) | Efapel Cycling | mt |
103 | Vid Jeromel (SLO) | Cycling Team Kranj | mt |
104 | Luca Jenni (SUI) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | mt |
105 | Jernej Hribar (SLO) | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | mt |
106 | Cedric Abt (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | mt |
107 | Gal Glivar (SLO) | Adria Mobil | mt |
108 | Mikel Retegi Goñi (ESP) | mt | |
109 | Simon Imboden (SUI) | mt | |
110 | Oscar Nilsson-Julien (GBR) | mt | |
111 | Lars Craps (BEL) | mt | |
112 | Fabian Steininger (AUT) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | mt |
113 | Samuel Tuka (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | mt |
114 | Morten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN) | Riwal | mt |
115 | Théo Degache (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | mt |
116 | Sebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN) | Team Coloquick | mt |
DNF | Philippe Jacob (CAN) | - | |
DNF | Nicolas Rivard (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | - |
DNF | Eric Inkster (CAN) | - | |
DNF | Leonardo Rafael Zavala Pantoja (MEX) | - | |
DNF | Harrison Wood (GBR) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | - |
DNF | Yoshiki Terada (JAP) | - | |
DNF | Ivan Cobo Cayon (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | - |
DNF | Loïc Bettendorff (LUX) | Riwal | - |
DNF | Arthur Kluckers (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Noé Ury (LUX) | Dauner - Akkon | - |
DNF | Filip Lohinský (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Thomas Tichler (AUT) | - | |
DNF | Václav Dostál (CZE) | - |