El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - Tabor - 28 Octubre 2006
1 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Palmans - Sapim - Collstrop | 1:03:40 |
2 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | + 00:10 |
3 | Erwin Vervecken (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | + 00:35 |
4 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | mt |
5 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Rabobank | mt |
6 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Fidea Cycling Team | mt |
7 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Rabobank | + 00:45 |
8 | Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) | Cykloklub Podborany | + 00:48 |
9 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank | + 00:50 |
10 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank | + 00:56 |
11 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | mt |
12 | John Gadret (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | + 01:11 |
13 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | + 01:20 |
14 | Thijs Al (NED) | Be One Team | + 01:37 |
15 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Avb Asbestverwijdering | + 01:39 |
16 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team | + 01:41 |
17 | Malte Urban (GER) | Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover | + 01:44 |
18 | Zdeniek Mlynar (CZE) | Max Cursor | mt |
19 | Maarten Nijland (NED) | Ruiter Dakkapellen | + 01:50 |
20 | Christian Heule (SUI) | Stevens Racing Team | mt |
21 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Palmans - Sapim - Collstrop | mt |
22 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | + 01:59 | |
23 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | Author Praha | mt |
24 | Wilant Van Gils (NED) | Zzpr.nl | |
25 | Jan Chrobak (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | + 02:04 |
26 | Tim Van Nuffel (BEL) | Stevens Racing Team | mt |
27 | Torsten Struck (GER) | mt | |
28 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | CK ZP Sport A.S. | + 02:08 |
29 | Peter Presslauer (AUT) | Stevens Racing Team | mt |
30 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | Team Král | + 02:10 |
31 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | + 02:28 |
32 | Jan Soetens (BEL) | Jartazi - Promo Fashion | + 02:40 |
33 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | CK ZP Sport A.S. | + 02:59 |
34 | Maros Kovac (SVK) | Dukla Trencín | + 03:02 |
35 | Ronald Mutsaars (NED) | Zzpr.nl | |
36 | Alessandro Fontana (ITA) | Jartazi - 7 Mobile | |
37 | Rafaele Visinelli (ITA) | mt | |
38 | Andreas Moser (SUI) | mt | |
39 | Isaac Suarez Fernandez (ESP) | Jartazi - 7 Mobile | + 04:30 |
40 | Jan Ramsauer (SUI) | mt | |
41 | Lukas Kloucek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | + 04:40 |
42 | René Birkenfeld (GER) | Stevens Racing Team | + 05:08 |
43 | Sascha Weber (GER) | + 07:10 |