El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 16 Enero 2016
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp - Corendon | 1:05:20 |
2 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 01:12 |
3 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Murprotec | 01:15 |
4 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 01:16 |
5 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 02:09 |
6 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 02:15 |
7 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 02:35 |
8 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek | 02:46 |
9 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:50 |
10 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 03:36 |
11 | Stijn Caluwe (BEL) | Enertherm - Bkcp | 03:52 |
12 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Era - Murprotec | 04:19 |
13 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 04:32 |
14 | Jonas Degroote (BEL) | Fcp - Glascentra | 04:36 |
15 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 04:39 |
16 | Angelo De Clercq (BEL) | Napoleon Games | 05:20 |
17 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 05:31 |
18 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Indulek Cycling Team | 05:38 |
19 | Yorben Van Tichelt (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 06:25 |
20 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Murprotec | 06:33 |
21 | Tomas Joseph (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 06:47 |
22 | Ruben Vandevelde (BEL) | Mez Team Belgium | +1 Vuelta |
23 | Antonin Marecaille (FRA) | +2 Vueltas | |
24 | Chris Jongewaard (AUS) | ||
25 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Baguet - M.i.b.a. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team | |
26 | Bart Hofman (BEL) | Nodrugs Heroes Flanders | +3 Vueltas |
27 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | ||
28 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | Mez Team Belgium | |
29 | Jelle Schuermans (BEL) | Golden Palace Cycling Team | |
30 | Kyle De Proost (BEL) | ||
31 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Cycling Team Oostkust | +4 Vueltas |
32 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | Mez Team Belgium | |
33 | Bert De Wispelaere (BEL) | Dmc Cycling Team | |
34 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | |
35 | Mathias Declerck (BEL) | Mez Team Belgium | |
36 | Pascal Colaert (BEL) | Dovy Keukens - Fcc | |
37 | Dorian De Maeght (BEL) | ||
38 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | +5 Vueltas |
39 | Stijn Deruyter (BEL) | Cycling Team Bcv Works-Soenens-Jielker Geldhof | |
40 | Nicholas Smith (AUS) | ||
41 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | +6 Vueltas |
42 | Tim De Schuyter (BEL) | Dmc Cycling Team |