El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - Zonnebeke - 26 Enero 2019
1 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 1:01:06 |
2 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | TP Racing | 00:22 |
3 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:43 |
4 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:09 |
5 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Circus | 01:16 |
6 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:25 |
7 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:49 |
8 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 02:12 |
9 | Felipe Orts Lloret (ESP) | C.c Gusano | 02:31 |
10 | Yannick Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:55 |
11 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 03:07 |
12 | Gianni Siebens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:35 |
13 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 03:47 |
14 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 03:52 |
15 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 03:59 |
16 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 04:01 |
17 | Jarno Liessens (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 04:09 |
18 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 04:48 |
19 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 04:57 |
20 | Arno Debeir (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 05:28 |
21 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 05:42 |
22 | Lars Boom (NED) | 06:14 | |
23 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 07:08 |
24 | Kerry Werner (USA) | 07:30 | |
25 | Maxim Dewulf (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 07:41 |
26 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 07:54 |
27 | Len Dejonghe (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 08:06 |
28 | Yentl Bekaert (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 08:12 |
29 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 08:23 |
30 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | 12:05 |
31 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | DL Chemicals-Ruwomat | -2 VueltaS |
32 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | |
33 | Jens Gys (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | |
34 | Ruben Vandevelde (BEL) | -3 VueltaS | |
35 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | |
36 | David Montgomery (IRL) | ||
37 | Ward Deschepper (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | |
38 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
39 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Tricycling | |
40 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | -4 VueltaS |
41 | Kwinten Stuer (BEL) | ||
42 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
43 | Tyler Cloutier (USA) | ||
44 | Francois Chastagner (FRA) | -5 VueltaS |
1 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 37:55 |
2 | Jetze Van Campenhout (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:21 |
3 | Ugo Ananie (FRA) | ES Arques | 00:32 |
4 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:42 |
5 | William Lecerf (BEL) | 00:54 | |
6 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:02 |
7 | Michael Bervoets (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:05 |
8 | Floris Van Tricht (BEL) | Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen | 01:20 |
9 | Yorben Lauryssen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:29 |
10 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:29 |
11 | Emiel Verstrynge (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 01:40 |
12 | Dante Coremans (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:17 |
13 | Arne Baers (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:38 |
14 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | 02:49 |
15 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 03:13 |
16 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 03:58 |
17 | Mats Omloop (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:35 |
18 | Tiebe Deweerdt (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 05:15 |
19 | Victor Trio (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 05:45 |
20 | Emiel Vandevyvere (BEL) | 05:50 | |
21 | Benoit Claus (BEL) | 06:26 | |
22 | Senne Dejonghe (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:26 |
23 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 06:52 |
24 | Noah Meert (BEL) | Royal Cureghem Sportief Vzw | 1 Vuelta |
25 | Nathan Castelain (BEL) | ||
26 | Jasper Van Acker (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | -2 Vueltas |
1 | Jente Michels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 29:18 |
2 | Lorenzo Masciarelli (ITA) | 00:54 | |
3 | Paul Anchain (FRA) | 01:28 | |
4 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:36 |
5 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:42 |
6 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:50 |
7 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:12 |
8 | Thibau Dhooge (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:20 |
9 | Joes Oosterlinck (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:36 |
10 | Gerben Dewinter (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 03:36 |
11 | Vico Vansteenkiste (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 04:17 |
12 | Tom Garnier (FRA) | 05:20 | |
13 | Geoffrey Rausch (BEL) | 05:42 | |
14 | Heede Vanden (BEL) | 07:33 | |
15 | Kjell Cooman (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 07:44 |
16 | Douwe Bultynck (BEL) | 10:15 | |
17 | William Denys (BEL) | -1 Vuelta |
1 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 31:17 |
2 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:25 |
3 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 00:57 |
4 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:26 |
5 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:35 |
6 | Silas Kuschla (GER) | - | 02:45 |
7 | Oscar Scheirlynck (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 02:54 |
8 | Thomas Willems (BEL) | Verlu Bmx Team Belgium | 03:37 |
9 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 04:00 |
10 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:11 |
11 | Sil Van Daele (BEL) | 04:17 | |
12 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 04:28 |
13 | Maxim Neyt (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 04:34 |
14 | Viktor De Muynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 04:44 |
15 | Arthur De Backer (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 05:01 |
16 | Arnaud Cattry (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 06:06 |
17 | Yari Merlier (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 06:51 |
18 | Yentl Seynave (BEL) | 07:09 | |
19 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | -1 Vuelta |