El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - 25 Octubre 2015
1 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 1:01:07 |
2 | Angelo De Clercq (BEL) | Napoleon Games | 1:01:35 |
3 | Graham Briggs (GBR) | 1:01:39 | |
4 | Steven Roach (GBR) | Team Raleigh-Gac | 1:01:40 |
5 | Paul Oldham (GBR) | Hope Factory Racing | 1:01:42 |
6 | Nicholas Craig (GBR) | Scott Racing Team | 1:01:48 |
7 | Ben Sumner (GBR) | Beeline-Gener8 | 1:01:59 |
8 | Jack Clarkson (GBR) | Hope Factory Racing | 1:02:14 |
9 | Nicholas Barnes (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 1:02:29 |
10 | Giles Drake (GBR) | Leisure Lakes Bikes.com | 1:02:54 |
11 | David Fletcher (GBR) | 1:03:01 | |
12 | Steven James (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 1:03:17 |
13 | George Thompson (GBR) | Sleaford Wheelers CC | 1:03:24 |
14 | Daniel Booth (GBR) | Hope Factory Racing | 1:03:34 |
15 | Lewis Craven (GBR) | Wheelbase Altura Mgd | 1:04:08 |
16 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 1:04:18 |
17 | Jack Humphreys (GBR) | 1:04:20 | |
18 | Thomas Craig (GBR) | 1:04:37 | |
19 | Stijn Caluwe (BEL) | Enertherm - Bkcp | 1:04:40 |
20 | Jake Poole (GBR) | 1:04:53 | |
21 | Grant Martin (GBR) | Xrt - Elmy Cycles | 1:05:07 |
22 | Chris Metcalfe (GBR) | Charge Bikes | 1:05:15 |
23 | Michael Butler (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 1:05:22 |
24 | Jonathan Harper (GBR) | 1:06:05 | |
25 | Scott Chalmers (GBR) | Felt Racing | 1:06:15 |
26 | James Madgwick (GBR) | Hackney GT | 1:06:18 |
27 | Tom Payton (GBR) | 1:06:24 | |
28 | Neil Ellison (GBR) | Wdmbc/specialized Ruislip | 1:06:24 |
29 | Jacob Phelps (GBR) | Muddybumbikes Cycle Club | 1:06:26 |
30 | Matthew Barrett (GBR) | 1:06:29 | |
31 | Bruce Dalton (GBR) | Team Kinesis UK | 1:06:51 |
32 | Paul Cox (GBR) | Pedal Power Loughborough | 1:06:54 |
33 | Stephen Adams (GBR) | Langdale Lightweights RT | 1:07:00 |
34 | James Garrett (GBR) | Rugby Velo | 1:02:11 |
35 | Tom Seaman (GBR) | 1:07:30 | |
36 | Adam Guascoigne (GBR) | 1:07:35 | |
37 | Scot Easter (GBR) | 1:07:58 | |
38 | James Edmond (GBR) | ||
39 | Simon Forster (GBR) | Tyne & Wear Fire &rescue CC | |
40 | Scott Wilson (GBR) | ||
41 | Anthony Neave (GBR) | ||
42 | Mike Wardle (GBR) | ||
43 | Andrew Johnson (GBR) | ||
44 | Matthe Hoyle (GBR) | ||
45 | Craig Joy (GBR) | ||
46 | Dave Saunders (GBR) | ||
47 | Matthew Fostun (GBR) | Langdale Lightweights RT | |
48 | Joseph Andrews (GBR) | ||
49 | Carl Dyson (GBR) | ||
50 | Edwyn Oliver-Evans (GBR) | Www.cxmagazine.com | |
51 | James Furniss (GBR) | ||
52 | Ben Spurrier (GBR) | Vicious Velo | |
53 | Simon Hinchliffe (GBR) |