El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - 29 Noviembre 2015
1 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 59:24 |
2 | Ian Bibby (GBR) | Nfto | 01:05 |
3 | Paul Oldham (GBR) | Hope Factory Racing | 01:16 |
4 | Ben Sumner (GBR) | Beeline-Gener8 | 01:23 |
5 | Steven Roach (GBR) | Team Raleigh-Gac | 01:24 |
6 | David Fletcher (GBR) | 01:35 | |
7 | Nicholas Craig (GBR) | Scott Racing Team | 01:41 |
8 | Nicholas Barnes (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 01:49 |
9 | Steven James (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 02:06 |
10 | Jody Crawford (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 02:17 |
11 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 02:23 |
12 | Giles Drake (GBR) | Leisure Lakes Bikes.com | 02:25 |
13 | Grant Martin (GBR) | Xrt - Elmy Cycles | 03:18 |
14 | Michael Butler (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | 03:21 |
15 | Daniel Booth (GBR) | Hope Factory Racing | 03:25 |
16 | Jack Clarkson (GBR) | Hope Factory Racing | 03:29 |
17 | George Thompson (GBR) | Sleaford Wheelers CC | 03:33 |
18 | Stephen Adams (GBR) | Langdale Lightweights RT | 03:39 |
19 | Chris Metcalfe (GBR) | Charge Bikes | 04:17 |
20 | Paul Cox (GBR) | Pedal Power Loughborough | 04:34 |
21 | Adam Gascoigne (GBR) | Pedal Power Loughborough | 04:56 |
22 | Paddy Atkinson (GBR) | Bikesoup Test Team | 05:12 |
23 | Scott Chalmers (GBR) | Felt Racing | 05:28 |
24 | Lewis Craven (GBR) | Wheelbase Altura Mgd | 05:42 |
25 | Thomas Payton (GBR) | Islabikes | 05:44 |
26 | Bruce Dalton (GBR) | Team Kinesis UK | 05:55 |
27 | Arthur Green (GBR) | Clee Cycles | 06:03 |
28 | Neil Ellison (GBR) | Wdmbc/specialized Ruislip | 06:07 |
29 | James Madgwick (GBR) | Hackney GT | 06:07 |
30 | James Garrett (GBR) | Rugby Velo | 06:25 |
31 | Billy Harding (GBR) | Oldfield/paulmilnescyclesert | 07:05 |
32 | Matthew Fostun (GBR) | Langdale Lightweights RT | 07:19 |
33 | Stephen James (GBR) | Renvale RT | 08:06 |
34 | Christopher Barnes (GBR) | Zepnat RT-Lazer Helmets | 08:12 |
35 | Jacob Phelps (GBR) | Muddybumbikes Cycle Club | +1 Vuelta |
36 | Hugo Robinson (GBR) | Neon Velo Cycling Team | |
37 | Simon Forster (GBR) | Tyne & Wear Fire &rescue CC | |
38 | James Thompson (GBR) | Rutland CC | |
39 | Ian Lee (GBR) | Royal Air Force CC | |
40 | Paul Sheers (GBR) | Vicious Velo | |
41 | óskar ómarsson (ISL) | Kria Racing | +2 Vueltas |
42 | Ross Tricker (GBR) | Vicious Velo | |
43 | Joseph Andrews (GBR) | ||
44 | Chris Herring (GBR) | East London Vélo | |
45 | Jake Charlton (GBR) | Bowlphish Bontrager Race | |
46 | Edwyn Oliver-Evans (GBR) | Www.cxmagazine.com | |
47 | Bradley Nelson (GBR) | Kassei CC | +4 Vueltas |
48 | Ben Spurrier (GBR) | Vicious Velo | |
49 | Adam Chamberlin (GBR) | Hadleigh Cycling Club |