El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Emiratos Arabes Unidos - Abu Dhabi - 24 Noviembre 2018 - 25 Noviembre 2018
1 | George Russell (GBR) | Art Grand Prix | 1:03:33.863 |
2 | Artem Markelov (RUS) | Russian Time | 1:03:37.164 |
3 | Luca Ghiotto (ITA) | Campos Vexatec Racing | 1:03:42.146 |
4 | Nyck De Vries (NED) | Pertamina Prema Theodore Racing | 1:03:45.909 |
5 | Lando Norris (GBR) | Carlin | 1:03:52.913 |
6 | Louis Delétraz (SUI) | Charouz Racing System | 1:03:55.827 |
7 | Antonio Fuoco (ITA) | Charouz Racing System | 1:03:57.496 |
8 | Roberto Merhi (ESP) | Campos Vexatec Racing | 1:04:01.238 |
9 | Tadasuke Makino (JAP) | Russian Time | 1:04:01.703 |
10 | Jack Aitken (GBR) | Art Grand Prix | 1:04:06.649 |
11 | Dan Ticktum (GBR) | Bwt Arden | 1:04:16.348 |
12 | Dorian Boccolacci (FRA) | MP Motorsport | 1:04:20.166 |
13 | Alessio Lorandi (ITA) | Trident | 1:04:21.672 |
14 | Alexander Albon (THA) | Dams | 1:04:29.434 |
15 | Niko Kari (FIN) | MP Motorsport | 1:04:44.053 |
16 | Sérgio Sette Câmara (BRA) | Carlin | 1:04:44.629 |
17 | Sean Gelael (INA) | Pertamina Prema Theodore Racing | 1:05:03.834 |
1 | Antonio Fuoco (ITA) | Charouz Racing System | 42:48.729 |
2 | Lando Norris (GBR) | Carlin | 1.713 |
3 | Roberto Merhi (ESP) | Campos Vexatec Racing | 3.672 |
4 | George Russell (GBR) | Art Grand Prix | 8.548 |
5 | Nyck De Vries (NED) | Pertamina Prema Theodore Racing | 9.458 |
6 | Louis Delétraz (SUI) | Charouz Racing System | 11.050 |
7 | Artem Markelov (RUS) | Russian Time | 12.960 |
8 | Alexander Albon (THA) | Dams | 15.047 |
9 | Luca Ghiotto (ITA) | Campos Vexatec Racing | 19.646 |
10 | Sérgio Sette Câmara (BRA) | Carlin | 23.052 |
11 | Dorian Boccolacci (FRA) | MP Motorsport | 24.429 |
12 | Nirei Fukuzumi (JAP) | Bwt Arden | 27.843 |
13 | Jack Aitken (GBR) | Art Grand Prix | 30.535 |
14 | Alessio Lorandi (ITA) | Trident | 33.205 |
15 | Nicholas Latifi (CAN) | Dams | 96.014 |
1 | George Russell (GBR) | Art Grand Prix | 39 |
2 | Lando Norris (GBR) | Carlin | 22 |
3 | Antonio Fuoco (ITA) | Charouz Racing System | 21 |
4 | Artem Markelov (RUS) | Russian Time | 20 |
5 | Nyck De Vries (NED) | Pertamina Prema Theodore Racing | 18 |
6 | Luca Ghiotto (ITA) | Campos Vexatec Racing | 17 |
7 | Roberto Merhi (ESP) | Campos Vexatec Racing | 14 |
8 | Louis Delétraz (SUI) | Charouz Racing System | 12 |
9 | Tadasuke Makino (JAP) | Russian Time | 2 |
10 | Alexander Albon (THA) | Dams | 1 |
11 | Jack Aitken (GBR) | Art Grand Prix | 1 |