Falun - Resultados Mixto 2021/2022
Suecia - Falun - 11 Marzo 2022 - 13 Marzo 2022
1 | Suecia (Jonna Sundling, Calle Halfvarsson) | 23:05.91 |
2 | Noruega II (Tiril Udnes Weng, Martin Loewstroem Nyenget) | +10.09 |
3 | Noruega (Lotta Udnes Weng, Harald Oestberg Amundsen) | +10.16 |
4 | Italia (Nicole Monsorno, Federico Pellegrino) | +17.96 |
5 | Suecia II (Johanna Hagström, Oskar Svensson) | +25.89 |
6 | Alemania (Laura Gimmler, Janosch Brugger) | +31.08 |
7 | Canadá (Dahria Beatty, Graham Ritchie) | |
8 | Canadá II (Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt, Olivier Léveillé) | |
9 | Francia (Lena Quintin, Lucas Chanavat) | |
10 | Eslovenia (Anamarija Lampic, Vili Crv) | |
11 | Finlandia II (Johanna Matintalo, Lauri Vuorinen) | |
12 | Finlandia (Jasmi Joensuu, Joni Maki) | |
13 | Suiza (Nadine Fähndrich, Janik Riebli) | |
14 | Letonia (Patricija Eiduka, Raimo Vigants) | |
15 | Austria (Teresa Stadlober, Benjamin Moser) | |
16 | Francia II (Coralie Bentz, Théo Schely) | |
17 | Estonia (Aveli Uustalu, Kristjan Koll) | |
1 | Estados Unidos I (Jessica Diggins, Scott Patterson, Zak Ketterson, Rosie Brennan) | 42:01.8 |
2 | Finlandia I (Krista Parmakoski, Iivo Niskanen, Perttu Hyvärinen, Kerttu Niskanen) | 42:05.6 |
3 | Noruega I (Therese Johaug, Didrik Tønseth, Hans Christer Holund, Heidi Weng) | 42:06.1 |
4 | Suecia I (Frida Karlsson, Jens Burman, William Poromaa, Ebba Andersson) | 42:10.9 |
5 | Alemania I (Victoria Carl, Friedrich Moch, Jonas Dobler, Katharina Hennig) | 42:18.0 |
6 | Italia (Caterina Ganz, Giandomenico Salvadori, Francesco De Fabiani, Lucia Scardoni) | 42:30.8 |
7 | Alemania II (Pia Fink, Florian Notz, Lucas Bögl, Lisa Lohmann) | 42:31.5 |
8 | Noruega II (Marte Skaanes, Simen Hegstad Krüger, Sjur Røthe, Ragnhild Haga) | 42:38.5 |
9 | Francia (Flora Dolci, Maurice Manificat, Clément Parisse, Delphine Claudel) | 43:06.2 |
10 | Suiza I (Laurien Van Der Graaff, Candide Pralong, Beda Klee, Lydia Hiernickel) | 43:16.1 |
11 | Suecia II (Moa Olsson, Bjoern Sandstroem, Eric Rosjoe, Charlotte Kalla) | 43:23.7 |
12 | Canadá (Jasmine Drolet, Philippe Boucher, Antoine Cyr, Katherine Stewart-Jones) | 43:47.0 |
13 | Finlandia II (Markus Vuorela, Anne Kyllönen, Arsi Ruuskanen, Katri Lylynpera) | 44:12.4 |
14 | Estados Unidos II (Julia Kern, Logan Hanneman, Adam Martin, Caitlin Patterson) | 44:12.7 |
15 | Japón (Masako Ishida, Naoto Baba, Ryo Hirose, Masae Tsuchiya) | 44:13.0 |
16 | Estonia (Kaidy Kaasiku, Alvar Johannes Alev, Martin Himma, Keidy Kaasiku) | 44:13.6 |
17 | Suiza II (Lea Fischer, Cédric Steiner, Erwan Käser, Alina Meier) | 45:10.4 |
18 | Austria (Lisa Unterweger, Michael Foettinger, Philipp Leodolter, Barbara Walchhofer) | 45:10.8 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Sprint Hombres : Informaciones Generales