El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
10 Octubre 2017 | |||
11h30 | Suiza U-17 | 4 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-17 |
15h30 | Polonia U-17 | 3 - 1 | Ucrania U-17 |
13 Octubre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Suiza U-17 | 5 - 0 | Ucrania U-17 |
16h00 | Polonia U-17 | 5 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-17 |
16 Octubre 2017 | |||
15h30 | Polonia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Suiza U-17 |
15h30 | Ucrania U-17 | 6 - 1 | Islas Feroe U-17 |
14 Octubre 2017 | |||
10h00 | Escocia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Eslovaquia U-17 |
14h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 10 - 0 | Letonia U-17 |
17 Octubre 2017 | |||
11h00 | Escocia U-17 | 4 - 0 | Letonia U-17 |
15h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 6 - 0 | Eslovaquia U-17 |
20 Octubre 2017 | |||
11h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Escocia U-17 |
11h00 | Eslovaquia U-17 | 5 - 0 | Letonia U-17 |
2 Octubre 2017 | |||
13h00 | España Sub-17 | 22 - 0 | Montenegro U-17 |
17h00 | Islandia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Azerbaiyán U-17 |
5 Octubre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Islandia U-17 | 5 - 0 | Montenegro U-17 |
17h00 | España Sub-17 | 3 - 0 | Azerbaiyán U-17 |
8 Octubre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Azerbaiyán U-17 | 1 - 1 | Montenegro U-17 |
17h00 | España Sub-17 | 2 - 1 | Islandia U-17 |
24 Septiembre 2017 | |||
11h00 | Rumania U-17 | 1 - 1 | Grecia U-17 |
16h00 | Irlanda Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 |
27 Septiembre 2017 | |||
11h00 | Irlanda Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Rumania U-17 |
16h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 | 1 - 0 | Grecia U-17 |
30 Septiembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 | 1 - 0 | Rumania U-17 |
16h00 | Irlanda Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Grecia U-17 |
24 Septiembre 2017 | |||
15h00 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | País de Gales U-17 |
18h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 12 - 0 | Kazajstán U-17 |
27 Septiembre 2017 | |||
15h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 4 - 0 | País de Gales U-17 |
18h00 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 6 - 0 | País de Gales U-17 |
30 Septiembre 2017 | |||
15h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 0 - 0 | Dinamarca Sub-17 |
15h00 | País de Gales U-17 | 8 - 0 | Kazajstán U-17 |
16 Octubre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Suecia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Israel U-17 |
18h00 | Russie U-17 | 2 - 0 | Croacia U-17 |
19 Octubre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Russie U-17 | 1 - 0 | Israel U-17 |
18h00 | Suecia U-17 | 11 - 0 | Croacia U-17 |
22 Octubre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Israel U-17 | 2 - 1 | Croacia U-17 |
13h00 | Suecia U-17 | 7 - 0 | Russie U-17 |
1 Octubre 2017 | |||
12h00 | Países Bajos U-17 | 3 - 0 | Turquía U-17 |
15h00 | República Checa U-17 | 8 - 0 | Estonia U-17 |
4 Octubre 2017 | |||
15h00 | República Checa U-17 | 2 - 1 | Turquía U-17 |
18h00 | Países Bajos U-17 | 9 - 0 | Estonia U-17 |
7 Octubre 2017 | |||
15h00 | Países Bajos U-17 | 3 - 0 | República Checa U-17 |
15h00 | Turquía U-17 | 4 - 0 | Estonia U-17 |
22 Septiembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Hungría U-17 | 5 - 0 | Bulgaria U-17 |
16h00 | Noruega U-17 | 9 - 0 | Moldavia U-17 |
25 Septiembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Hungría U-17 | 3 - 0 | Moldavia U-17 |
16h00 | Noruega U-17 | 5 - 0 | Bulgaria U-17 |
28 Septiembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Hungría U-17 | 1 - 0 | Noruega U-17 |
16h00 | Bulgaria U-17 | 1 - 0 | Moldavia U-17 |
23 Septiembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Serbia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Bielorrusia U-17 |
16h00 | Bélgica U-17 | 3 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte U-17 |
26 Septiembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Bélgica U-17 | 7 - 0 | Bielorrusia U-17 |
16h00 | Serbia U-17 | 9 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte U-17 |
29 Septiembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Serbia U-17 | 2 - 2 | Bélgica U-17 |
16h00 | Bielorrusia U-17 | 7 - 1 | Macedonia del Norte U-17 |
25 Septiembre 2017 | |||
15h00 en Luso | Austria U-17 | 13 - 0 | Georgia U-17 |
17h00 en Tocha | Portugal U-17 | 2 - 1 | Irlanda Del Norte U-17 |
28 Septiembre 2017 | |||
15h00 en Luso | Austria U-17 | 9 - 0 | Irlanda Del Norte U-17 |
17h00 en Tocha | Portugal U-17 | 11 - 0 | Georgia U-17 |
1 Octubre 2017 | |||
16h00 en Pampilhosa | Austria U-17 | 2 - 1 | Portugal U-17 |
16h00 en Coímbra | Irlanda Del Norte U-17 | 2 - 0 | Georgia U-17 |
23 Octubre 2017 | |||
11h30 | Italia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Malta U-17 |
15h00 | Eslovenia U-17 | 0 - 0 | Finlandia U-17 |
26 Octubre 2017 | |||
11h30 | Finlandia U-17 | 8 - 1 | Malta U-17 |
15h00 | Italia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Eslovenia U-17 |
29 Octubre 2017 | |||
15h00 | Italia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Finlandia U-17 |
15h00 | Eslovenia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Malta U-17 |
23 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h30 | Portugal U-17 | 2 - 0 | Bélgica U-17 |
19h00 | Países Bajos U-17 | 2 - 0 | Rumania U-17 |
26 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h30 | Bélgica U-17 | 6 - 0 | Rumania U-17 |
19h00 | Países Bajos U-17 | 2 - 0 | Portugal U-17 |
29 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h00 | Países Bajos U-17 | 4 - 2 | Bélgica U-17 |
19h00 | Portugal U-17 | 8 - 0 | Rumania U-17 |
22 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 6 - 0 | Escocia U-17 |
18h00 | Finlandia U-17 | 4 - 1 | Suecia U-17 |
25 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 2 - 2 | Finlandia U-17 |
17h00 | Suecia U-17 | 4 - 0 | Escocia U-17 |
28 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | Francia Sub-17 | 3 - 2 | Suecia U-17 |
15h00 | Finlandia U-17 | 5 - 0 | Escocia U-17 |
8 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 3 - 1 | Russie U-17 |
14h00 | España Sub-17 | 7 - 0 | Israel U-17 |
11 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Israel U-17 |
14h00 | España Sub-17 | 4 - 0 | Russie U-17 |
14 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | España Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Dinamarca Sub-17 |
14h00 | Russie U-17 | 1 - 1 | Israel U-17 |
23 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | Serbia U-17 | 1 - 1 | República Checa U-17 |
15h00 | Italia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Hungría U-17 |
26 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Hungría U-17 | 3 - 0 | República Checa U-17 |
16h00 | Italia U-17 | 3 - 0 | Serbia U-17 |
29 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Italia U-17 | 0 - 0 | República Checa U-17 |
16h00 | Serbia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Hungría U-17 |
25 Marzo 2018 | |||
13h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 0 - 0 | Eslovenia U-17 |
17h30 | Noruega U-17 | 5 - 0 | Suiza U-17 |
28 Marzo 2018 | |||
13h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 4 - 0 | Suiza U-17 |
17h30 | Noruega U-17 | 1 - 0 | Eslovenia U-17 |
31 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Noruega U-17 |
15h00 | Eslovenia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Suiza U-17 |
19 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | Austria U-17 | 0 - 0 | Turquía U-17 |
15h00 | Polonia U-17 | 4 - 0 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 |
22 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | Polonia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Turquía U-17 |
15h00 | Austria U-17 | 3 - 0 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 |
25 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | Polonia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Austria U-17 |
15h00 | Turquía U-17 | 2 - 2 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-17 |
22 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | Alemania Sub-17 | 5 - 0 | Azerbaiyán U-17 |
15h00 | Islandia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Irlanda Sub-17 |
25 Marzo 2018 | |||
11h00 | Irlanda Sub-17 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaiyán U-17 |
15h00 | Alemania Sub-17 | 3 - 1 | Islandia U-17 |
28 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | Alemania Sub-17 | 2 - 0 | Irlanda Sub-17 |
12h00 | Islandia U-17 | 3 - 1 | Azerbaiyán U-17 |