El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
28 Enero 2017 | |||
00h00 | Lupe o le Soaga (SAM) | 4 - 3 | Utulei Youth (ASA) |
03h00 | Puaikura FC (COK) | 4 - 0 | Veitongo (TGA) |
31 Enero 2017 | |||
00h00 | Puaikura FC (COK) | 2 - 1 | Lupe o le Soaga (SAM) |
03h00 | Veitongo (TGA) | 3 - 1 | Utulei Youth (ASA) |
3 Febrero 2017 | |||
00h00 | Puaikura FC (COK) | 3 - 1 | Utulei Youth (ASA) |
03h00 | Lupe o le Soaga (SAM) | 1 - 1 | Veitongo (TGA) |
25 Febrero 2017 | |||
07h00 | AS Central Sport (TAH) | 7 - 3 | Madang FC (PNG) |
10h05 | AS Magenta (NCL) | 2 - 1 | Lupe o le Soaga (SAM) |
28 Febrero 2017 | |||
07h00 | Madang FC (PNG) | 4 - 3 | Lupe o le Soaga (SAM) |
10h05 | AS Magenta (NCL) | 4 - 2 | AS Central Sport (TAH) |
3 Marzo 2017 | |||
07h00 | AS Central Sport (TAH) | 3 - 0 | Lupe o le Soaga (SAM) |
10h05 | AS Magenta (NCL) | 5 - 0 | Madang FC (PNG) |
26 Febrero 2017 | |||
07h00 | Team Wellington (NZL) | 4 - 1 | Puaikura FC (COK) |
10h00 | Hienghène Sport (NCL) | 1 - 1 | Ba FC (FIJ) |
1 Marzo 2017 | |||
07h00 | Ba FC (FIJ) | 1 - 0 | Puaikura FC (COK) |
10h00 | Team Wellington (NZL) | 3 - 1 | Hienghène Sport (NCL) |
4 Marzo 2017 | |||
07h00 | Team Wellington (NZL) | 8 - 0 | Ba FC (FIJ) |
10h00 | Hienghène Sport (NCL) | 3 - 1 | Puaikura FC (COK) |
11 Marzo 2017 | |||
01h00 | Lae City FC (PNG) | 5 - 2 | Malampa Revivors FC (VAN) |
04h00 | Auckland City FC (NZL) | 2 - 1 | Western United FC (SOL) |
15 Marzo 2017 | |||
01h00 | Western United FC (SOL) | 2 - 1 | Malampa Revivors FC (VAN) |
04h00 | Auckland City FC (NZL) | 2 - 0 | Lae City FC (PNG) |
18 Marzo 2017 | |||
01h00 | Western United FC (SOL) | 5 - 3 | Lae City FC (PNG) |
04h00 | Auckland City FC (NZL) | 11 - 0 | Malampa Revivors FC (VAN) |
11 Marzo 2017 | |||
06h00 | Marist Fire FC (SOL) | 4 - 2 | Rewa FC (FIJ) |
07h00 | Tefana (TAH) | 4 - 2 | Erakor Golden Star (VAN) |
14 Marzo 2017 | |||
05h00 | Erakor Golden Star (VAN) | 2 - 1 | Marist Fire FC (SOL) |
08h00 | Tefana (TAH) | 2 - 0 | Rewa FC (FIJ) |
18 Marzo 2017 | |||
05h00 | Rewa FC (FIJ) | 2 - 1 | Erakor Golden Star (VAN) |
08h00 | Tefana (TAH) | 2 - 2 | Marist Fire FC (SOL) |
8 Abril 2017 | |||
11h05 | AS Magenta (NCL) | 2 - 2 | Team Wellington (NZL) |
9 Abril 2017 | |||
06h00 | Tefana (TAH) | 0 - 2 | Auckland City FC (NZL) |
16 Abril 2017 | |||
04h00 | Auckland City FC (NZL) | 2 - 0 | Tefana (TAH) |
04h00 | Team Wellington (NZL) | 7 - 1 | AS Magenta (NCL) |
30 Abril 2017 | |||
04h00 | Auckland City FC (NZL) | 3 - 0 | Team Wellington (NZL) |
7 Mayo 2017 | |||
03h00 | Team Wellington (NZL) | 0 - 2 | Auckland City FC (NZL) |
1 | Auckland City FC | 7 |
2 | Team Wellington | 4 |
3 | AS Magenta | 3 |
4 | Puaikura FC | 3 |
5 | AS Central Sport | 2 |
6 | Tefana | 2 |
1 | AS Magenta | 1 |
2 | Ba FC | 1 |
3 | Hienghène Sport | 1 |
4 | Lupe o le Soaga | 1 |
5 | Marist Fire FC | 1 |
6 | Team Wellington | 1 |
1 | Lupe o le Soaga | 4 |
2 | Malampa Revivors FC | 3 |
3 | Puaikura FC | 3 |
4 | Utulei Youth | 3 |
5 | Erakor Golden Star | 2 |
6 | Lae City FC | 2 |
2-1 | 6 | 17 % | 3-1 | 4 | 11 % | 4-2 | 3 | 8 % |
2-0 | 3 | 8 % | 4-3 | 2 | 6 % | 3-0 | 2 | 6 % |
2-2 | 2 | 6 % | 1-1 | 2 | 6 % | 0-2 | 2 | 6 % |
8-0 | 1 | 3 % | 7-3 | 1 | 3 % | 7-1 | 1 | 3 % |
5-3 | 1 | 3 % | 5-2 | 1 | 3 % | 5-0 | 1 | 3 % |
4-1 | 1 | 3 % | 4-0 | 1 | 3 % | 11-0 | 1 | 3 % |
1-0 | 1 | 3 % |