El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
6 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Alemania | 0 - 0 | Francia |
9 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Francia | 2 - 1 | Países Bajos |
13 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Países Bajos | 3 - 0 | Alemania |
16 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Francia | 2 - 1 | Alemania |
16 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Países Bajos | 2 - 0 | Francia |
19 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Alemania | 2 - 2 | Países Bajos |
8 Septiembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Suiza | 6 - 0 | Islandia |
11 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Islandia | 0 - 3 | Bélgica |
12 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Bélgica | 2 - 1 | Suiza |
15 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Islandia | 1 - 2 | Suiza |
15 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Bélgica | 2 - 0 | Islandia |
18 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Suiza | 5 - 2 | Bélgica |
7 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Italia | 1 - 1 | Polonia |
10 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Portugal | 1 - 0 | Italia |
11 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Polonia | 2 - 3 | Portugal |
14 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Polonia | 0 - 1 | Italia |
17 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Italia | 0 - 0 | Portugal |
20 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Portugal | 1 - 1 | Polonia |
8 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Inglaterra | 1 - 2 | España |
11 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | España | 6 - 0 | Croacia |
12 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Croacia | 0 - 0 | Inglaterra |
15 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | España | 2 - 3 | Inglaterra |
15 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Croacia | 3 - 2 | España |
18 Noviembre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Inglaterra | 2 - 1 | Croacia |
5 Junio 2019 | |||
20h45 en Porto | Portugal | 3 - 1 | Suiza |
6 Junio 2019 | |||
20h45 en Guimarães | Países Bajos | 3 - 1 ap. | Inglaterra |
9 Junio 2019 | |||
15h00 en Guimarães | Inglaterra | 0 - 0 (6 pen 5) | Suiza |
9 Junio 2019 | |||
20h45 en Porto | Portugal | 1 - 0 | Países Bajos |
6 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | República Checa | 1 - 2 | Ucrania |
9 Septiembre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Ucrania | 1 - 0 | Eslovaquia |
13 Octubre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Eslovaquia | 1 - 2 | República Checa |
16 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Ucrania | 1 - 0 | República Checa |
16 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Eslovaquia | 4 - 1 | Ucrania |
19 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | República Checa | 1 - 0 | Eslovaquia |
7 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Turquía | 1 - 2 | Russie |
10 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Suecia | 2 - 3 | Turquía |
11 Octubre 2018 | |||
21h45 | Russie | 0 - 0 | Suecia |
14 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Russie | 2 - 0 | Turquía |
17 Noviembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Turquía | 0 - 1 | Suecia |
20 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Suecia | 2 - 0 | Russie |
8 Septiembre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Irlanda del Norte | 1 - 2 | Bosnia y Hercegovina |
11 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Bosnia y Hercegovina | 1 - 0 | Austria |
12 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Austria | 1 - 0 | Irlanda del Norte |
15 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Bosnia y Hercegovina | 2 - 0 | Irlanda del Norte |
15 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Austria | 0 - 0 | Bosnia y Hercegovina |
18 Noviembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Irlanda del Norte | 1 - 2 | Austria |
6 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | País de Gales | 4 - 1 | Irlanda |
9 Septiembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Dinamarca | 2 - 0 | País de Gales |
13 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Irlanda | 0 - 0 | Dinamarca |
16 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Irlanda | 0 - 1 | País de Gales |
16 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | País de Gales | 1 - 2 | Dinamarca |
19 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Dinamarca | 0 - 0 | Irlanda |
7 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Albania | 1 - 0 | Israel |
10 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Escocia | 2 - 0 | Albania |
11 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Israel | 2 - 1 | Escocia |
14 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Israel | 2 - 0 | Albania |
17 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Albania | 0 - 4 | Escocia |
20 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Escocia | 3 - 2 | Israel |
8 Septiembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Finlandia | 1 - 0 | Hungría |
20h45 | Estonia | 0 - 1 | Grecia |
11 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Finlandia | 1 - 0 | Estonia |
20h45 | Hungría | 2 - 1 | Grecia |
12 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Estonia | 0 - 1 | Finlandia |
20h45 | Grecia | 1 - 0 | Hungría |
15 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Finlandia | 2 - 0 | Grecia |
20h45 | Estonia | 3 - 3 | Hungría |
15 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Grecia | 1 - 0 | Finlandia |
20h45 | Hungría | 2 - 0 | Estonia |
18 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Grecia | 0 - 1 | Estonia |
20h45 | Hungría | 2 - 0 | Finlandia |
6 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Eslovenia | 1 - 2 | Bulgaria |
20h45 | Noruega | 2 - 0 | Chipre |
9 Septiembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Bulgaria | 1 - 0 | Noruega |
20h45 | Chipre | 2 - 1 | Eslovenia |
13 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Noruega | 1 - 0 | Eslovenia |
20h45 | Bulgaria | 2 - 1 | Chipre |
16 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Eslovenia | 1 - 1 | Chipre |
20h45 | Noruega | 1 - 0 | Bulgaria |
16 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Chipre | 1 - 1 | Bulgaria |
20h45 | Eslovenia | 1 - 1 | Noruega |
19 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Chipre | 0 - 2 | Noruega |
20h45 | Bulgaria | 1 - 1 | Eslovenia |
7 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Lituania | 0 - 1 | Serbia |
20h45 | Rumania | 0 - 0 | Montenegro |
10 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Serbia | 2 - 2 | Rumania |
20h45 | Montenegro | 2 - 0 | Lituania |
11 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Montenegro | 0 - 2 | Serbia |
20h45 | Lituania | 1 - 2 | Rumania |
14 Octubre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Rumania | 0 - 0 | Serbia |
20h45 | Lituania | 1 - 4 | Montenegro |
17 Noviembre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Serbia | 2 - 1 | Montenegro |
20h45 | Rumania | 3 - 0 | Lituania |
20 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Montenegro | 0 - 1 | Rumania |
20h45 | Serbia | 4 - 1 | Lituania |
6 Septiembre 2018 | |||
16h00 | Kazajstán | 0 - 2 | Georgia |
20h45 | Letonia | 0 - 0 | Andorra |
9 Septiembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Georgia | 1 - 0 | Letonia |
10 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Andorra | 1 - 1 | Kazajstán |
13 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Letonia | 1 - 1 | Kazajstán |
18h00 | Georgia | 3 - 0 | Andorra |
16 Octubre 2018 | |||
16h00 | Kazajstán | 4 - 0 | Andorra |
20h45 | Letonia | 0 - 3 | Georgia |
15 Noviembre 2018 | |||
16h00 | Kazajstán | 1 - 1 | Letonia |
20h45 | Andorra | 1 - 1 | Georgia |
19 Noviembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Andorra | 0 - 0 | Letonia |
18h00 | Georgia | 2 - 1 | Kazajstán |
8 Septiembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Bielorrusia | 5 - 0 | San Marino |
20h45 | Luxemburgo | 4 - 0 | Moldavia |
11 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | San Marino | 0 - 3 | Luxemburgo |
20h45 | Moldavia | 0 - 0 | Bielorrusia |
12 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Bielorrusia | 1 - 0 | Luxemburgo |
20h45 | Moldavia | 2 - 0 | San Marino |
15 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Bielorrusia | 0 - 0 | Moldavia |
20h45 | Luxemburgo | 3 - 0 | San Marino |
15 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | San Marino | 0 - 1 | Moldavia |
20h45 | Luxemburgo | 0 - 2 | Bielorrusia |
18 Noviembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | San Marino | 0 - 2 | Bielorrusia |
18h00 | Moldavia | 1 - 1 | Luxemburgo |
7 Septiembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Azerbaiyán | 0 - 0 | Kosovo |
20h45 | Islas Feroe | 3 - 1 | Malta |
10 Septiembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Malta | 1 - 1 | Azerbaiyán |
20h45 | Kosovo | 2 - 0 | Islas Feroe |
11 Octubre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Islas Feroe | 0 - 3 | Azerbaiyán |
20h45 | Kosovo | 3 - 1 | Malta |
14 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Islas Feroe | 1 - 1 | Kosovo |
18h00 | Azerbaiyán | 1 - 1 | Malta |
17 Noviembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Malta | 0 - 5 | Kosovo |
18h00 | Azerbaiyán | 2 - 0 | Islas Feroe |
20 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Malta | 1 - 1 | Islas Feroe |
20h45 | Kosovo | 4 - 0 | Azerbaiyán |
6 Septiembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Armenia | 2 - 1 | Liechtenstein |
20h45 | Gibraltar | 0 - 2 | Macedonia del Norte |
9 Septiembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Macedonia del Norte | 2 - 0 | Armenia |
20h45 | Liechtenstein | 2 - 0 | Gibraltar |
13 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Armenia | 0 - 1 | Gibraltar |
20h45 | Macedonia del Norte | 4 - 1 | Liechtenstein |
16 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Armenia | 4 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte |
20h45 | Gibraltar | 2 - 1 | Liechtenstein |
16 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Liechtenstein | 0 - 2 | Macedonia del Norte |
20h45 | Gibraltar | 2 - 6 | Armenia |
19 Noviembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Liechtenstein | 2 - 2 | Armenia |
20h45 | Macedonia del Norte | 4 - 0 | Gibraltar |
1 | Georgia | 5 |
2 | Macedonia del Norte | 5 |
3 | Bielorrusia | 4 |
4 | Finlandia | 4 |
5 | Kosovo | 4 |
6 | Noruega | 4 |
1 | Andorra | 4 |
2 | Letonia | 4 |
3 | Azerbaiyán | 3 |
4 | Eslovenia | 3 |
5 | Kazajstán | 3 |
6 | Malta | 3 |
1 | Lituania | 6 |
2 | San Marino | 6 |
3 | Estonia | 4 |
4 | Gibraltar | 4 |
5 | Irlanda del Norte | 4 |
6 | Islandia | 4 |
2-0 | 18 | 13 % | 1-0 | 17 | 12 % | 1-1 | 15 | 11 % |
0-0 | 15 | 11 % | 2-1 | 12 | 8 % | 1-2 | 10 | 7 % |
0-1 | 10 | 7 % | 0-2 | 7 | 5 % | 4-0 | 5 | 4 % |
4-1 | 4 | 3 % | 3-1 | 4 | 3 % | 3-0 | 4 | 3 % |
0-3 | 4 | 3 % | 2-3 | 3 | 2 % | 2-2 | 3 | 2 % |
6-0 | 2 | 1 % | 3-2 | 2 | 1 % | 5-2 | 1 | 1 % |
5-0 | 1 | 1 % | 3-3 | 1 | 1 % | 2-6 | 1 | 1 % |
1-4 | 1 | 1 % | 0-5 | 1 | 1 % | 0-4 | 1 | 1 % |