El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Lituania - 12 Septiembre 2021 - 3 Octubre 2021
Calificacións :
Clasificación de UEFA 2020 (2019/2020)
Clasificación de AFC (2021)
12 Septiembre 2021 | |||
17h00 en Kaunas | Kazajstán | 6 - 1 | Costa Rica |
19h10 en Kaunas | Venezuela | 2 - 1 | Lituania |
15 Septiembre 2021 | |||
17h00 en Kaunas | Venezuela | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica |
19h00 en Kaunas | Kazajstán | 3 - 0 | Lituania |
18 Septiembre 2021 | |||
19h00 en Vilnius | Kazajstán | 1 - 1 | Venezuela |
19h00 en Kaunas | Costa Rica | 6 - 2 | Lituania |
12 Septiembre 2021 | |||
15h00 en Vilnius | Russie | 9 - 0 | Egipto |
17h00 en Vilnius | Guatemala | 5 - 4 | Uzbekistán |
15 Septiembre 2021 | |||
17h00 en Vilnius | Egipto | 6 - 3 | Guatemala |
19h00 en Vilnius | Russie | 4 - 2 | Uzbekistán |
18 Septiembre 2021 | |||
17h00 en Vilnius | Uzbekistán | 2 - 1 | Egipto |
17h00 en Kaunas | Russie | 4 - 1 | Guatemala |
13 Septiembre 2021 | |||
17h00 en Kaunas | Marruecos | 6 - 0 | Islas Salomón |
19h00 en Kaunas | Portugal | 4 - 1 | Tailandia |
16 Septiembre 2021 | |||
17h00 en Kaunas | Portugal | 7 - 0 | Islas Salomón |
19h00 en Kaunas | Marruecos | 1 - 1 | Tailandia |
19 Septiembre 2021 | |||
17h00 en Klaipeda | Portugal | 3 - 3 | Marruecos |
17h00 en Kaunas | Tailandia | 9 - 4 | Islas Salomón |
13 Septiembre 2021 | |||
17h00 en Klaipeda | República Checa | 5 - 1 | Panamá |
19h00 en Klaipeda | Brasil | 9 - 1 | Vietnam |
16 Septiembre 2021 | |||
17h00 en Klaipeda | Vietnam | 3 - 2 | Panamá |
19h00 en Klaipeda | Brasil | 4 - 0 | República Checa |
19 Septiembre 2021 | |||
15h00 en Kaunas | República Checa | 1 - 1 | Vietnam |
15h00 en Klaipeda | Brasil | 5 - 1 | Panamá |
14 Septiembre 2021 | |||
17h00 en Klaipeda | España | 4 - 0 | Paraguay |
19h00 en Klaipeda | Japón | 8 - 4 | Angola |
17 Septiembre 2021 | |||
17h00 en Klaipeda | España | 4 - 2 | Japón |
19h00 en Klaipeda | Paraguay | 4 - 1 | Angola |
20 Septiembre 2021 | |||
17h00 en Vilnius | Paraguay | 2 - 1 | Japón |
17h00 en Klaipeda | España | 4 - 1 | Angola |
14 Septiembre 2021 | |||
17h00 en Vilnius | Irán | 3 - 2 | Serbia |
19h00 en Vilnius | Argentina | 11 - 0 | Estados Unidos |
17 Septiembre 2021 | |||
17h00 en Vilnius | Irán | 4 - 2 | Estados Unidos |
19h00 en Vilnius | Argentina | 4 - 2 | Serbia |
20 Septiembre 2021 | |||
19h00 en Vilnius | Argentina | 2 - 1 | Irán |
19h00 en Klaipeda | Serbia | 7 - 0 | Estados Unidos |
22 Septiembre 2021 | |||
16h30 en Vilnius | Russie | 3 - 2 | Vietnam |
19h00 en Kaunas | Marruecos | 3 - 2 | Venezuela |
23 Septiembre 2021 | |||
16h30 en Vilnius | Argentina | 6 - 1 | Paraguay |
16h30 en Kaunas | Kazajstán | 7 - 0 | Tailandia |
19h00 en Kaunas | Brasil | 4 - 2 | Japón |
24 Septiembre 2021 | |||
16h30 en Vilnius | Irán | 9 - 8 | Uzbekistán |
19h00 en Kaunas | Portugal | 4 - 3 ap. | Serbia |
19h00 en Vilnius | España | 5 - 2 | República Checa |
26 Septiembre 2021 | |||
15h00 en Vilnius | Brasil | 1 - 0 | Marruecos |
17h30 en Kaunas | Argentina | 1 - 1 (5 pen 4) | Russie |
27 Septiembre 2021 | |||
16h30 en Vilnius | Portugal | 4 - 2 ap. | España |
19h00 en Kaunas | Kazajstán | 3 - 2 | Irán |
29 Septiembre 2021 | |||
19h00 en Kaunas | Argentina | 2 - 1 | Brasil |
30 Septiembre 2021 | |||
19h00 en Kaunas | Portugal | 2 - 2 (4 pen 3) | Kazajstán |
3 Octubre 2021 | |||
17h00 | Brasil | 4 - 2 | Kazajstán |
3 Octubre 2021 | |||
19h00 | Portugal | 2 - 1 | Argentina |
1 | Argentina | 6 |
2 | Brasil | 6 |
3 | Portugal | 6 |
4 | España | 4 |
5 | Kazajstán | 4 |
6 | Russie | 4 |
1 | Marruecos | 2 |
2 | Kazajstán | 1 |
3 | Portugal | 1 |
4 | República Checa | 1 |
5 | Tailandia | 1 |
6 | Venezuela | 1 |
1 | Angola | 3 |
2 | Estados Unidos | 3 |
3 | Islas Salomón | 3 |
4 | Japón | 3 |
5 | Lituania | 3 |
6 | Panamá | 3 |