El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
30 Septiembre 2011 | |||
18h00 | White Caps Turnhout (BEL) | 16 - 1 (6-0, 5-0, 5-1) | Baskent Yildizlari Ankara (TUR) |
1 Octubre 2011 | |||
18h00 | Tartu Valk 494 (EST) | 11 - 2 (5-0, 3-2, 3-0) | Baskent Yildizlari Ankara (TUR) |
2 Octubre 2011 | |||
18h00 | White Caps Turnhout (BEL) | 5 - 2 (5-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Tartu Valk 494 (EST) |
21 Octubre 2011 | |||
16h00 | White Caps Turnhout (BEL) | 7 - 3 (1-1, 5-1, 1-1) | CH Jaca (ESP) |
20h00 | HYS The Hague (NED) | 3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Dunaújvárosi Acél Bikák (HUN) |
22 Octubre 2011 | |||
16h00 | White Caps Turnhout (BEL) | 5 - 3 (1-0, 3-3, 1-0) | HYS The Hague (NED) |
20h00 | Dunaújvárosi Acél Bikák (HUN) | 7 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 2-0) | CH Jaca (ESP) |
23 Octubre 2011 | |||
16h00 | HYS The Hague (NED) | 11 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 7-1) | CH Jaca (ESP) |
20h00 | Dunaújvárosi Acél Bikák (HUN) | 9 - 4 (1-1, 5-0, 3-3) | White Caps Turnhout (BEL) |
21 Octubre 2011 | |||
15h00 | Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) | 3 - 2 ap. (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | HK Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) |
18h30 | Csíkszereda HC (ROU) | 8 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 4-1) | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
22 Octubre 2011 | |||
15h00 | Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) | 11 - 1 (4-0, 4-0, 3-1) | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
18h30 | HK Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) | 5 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 0-0) | Csíkszereda HC (ROU) |
23 Octubre 2011 | |||
15h00 | HK Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) | 13 - 3 (1-1, 6-0, 6-2) | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
18h30 | Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) | 6 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 3-0) | Csíkszereda HC (ROU) |
25 Noviembre 2011 | |||
15h00 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 4 - 3 ap. (0-1, 2-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Sheffield Steelers (GBR) |
19h00 | Dunaújvárosi Acél Bikák (HUN) | 3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) |
26 Noviembre 2011 | |||
15h00 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0) | Dunaújvárosi Acél Bikák (HUN) |
19h00 | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Sheffield Steelers (GBR) |
27 Noviembre 2011 | |||
15h00 | Dunaújvárosi Acél Bikák (HUN) | 6 - 3 (2-0, 4-1, 0-2) | Sheffield Steelers (GBR) |
19h00 | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) | 3 - 2 ap. (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
25 Noviembre 2011 | |||
13h30 | Rubin Tyumen (RUS) | 6 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 2-0) | Cracovia Kraków (POL) |
17h30 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) | 6 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 3-1) | Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) |
26 Noviembre 2011 | |||
13h30 | Rubin Tyumen (RUS) | 4 - 3 (0-1, 3-2, 1-0) | Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) |
17h30 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) | 3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Cracovia Kraków (POL) |
27 Noviembre 2011 | |||
13h30 | Cracovia Kraków (POL) | 3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) |
17h30 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) | 3 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Rubin Tyumen (RUS) |
13 Enero 2012 | |||
16h30 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) | 2 - 1 | Junost Minsk (BLR) |
20h00 | Rouen HE (FRA) | 6 - 0 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
14 Enero 2012 | |||
16h30 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) | 6 - 2 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
20h00 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | 4 - 2 | Rouen HE (FRA) |
15 Enero 2012 | |||
16h00 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | 4 - 1 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
19h30 | Rouen HE (FRA) | 5 - 2 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) |
1 | HC Donbass Donetsk | 5 |
2 | Dunaújvárosi. | 4 |
3 | White Caps Turnhout | 4 |
4 | Liepajas Metalurgs | 3 |
5 | Asiago Hockey | 2 |
6 | HK Beibarys Atyrau | 2 |
1 | Asiago Hockey | 4 |
2 | CH Jaca | 3 |
3 | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 |
4 | Liepajas Metalurgs | 3 |
5 | Sheffield Steelers | 3 |
6 | Baskent Yildizlari Ankara | 2 |