El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
26 Septiembre 2014 | |||
14h30 | HK Beostar (SRB) | 20 - 2 | Izmir BJBSK (TUR) |
18h00 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 3 - 2 | CG Puigcerdà (ESP) |
27 Septiembre 2014 | |||
14h30 | CG Puigcerdà (ESP) | 5 - 1 | HK Beostar (SRB) |
18h00 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 19 - 3 | Izmir BJBSK (TUR) |
28 Septiembre 2014 | |||
13h00 | CG Puigcerdà (ESP) | 20 - 1 | Izmir BJBSK (TUR) |
16h30 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 10 - 2 | HK Beostar (SRB) |
17 Octubre 2014 | |||
16h00 | Belfast Giants (GBR) | 4 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 0-1) | Tilburg Trappers (NED) |
20h00 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) | 6 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 4-1) | CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
18 Octubre 2014 | |||
16h00 | Belfast Giants (GBR) | 6 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 2-0) | CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
20h00 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) | 4 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 1-0) | Tilburg Trappers (NED) |
19 Octubre 2014 | |||
15h00 | Tilburg Trappers (NED) | 5 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 4-1) | CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
19h00 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) | 4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) | Belfast Giants (GBR) |
17 Octubre 2014 | |||
13h30 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok (POL) | 6 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 3-0) | Dunaújvárosi Acél Bikák (HUN) |
17h00 | CSM Corona Brasov (ROU) | 3 - 2 (0-2, 3-0, 0-0) | HS Riga-Prizma (LAT) |
18 Octubre 2014 | |||
13h00 | HS Riga-Prizma (LAT) | 3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 1-0) | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok (POL) |
16h40 | CSM Corona Brasov (ROU) | 3 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Dunaújvárosi Acél Bikák (HUN) |
19 Octubre 2014 | |||
12h00 | Dunaújvárosi Acél Bikák (HUN) | 5 - 2 (4-0, 1-0, 0-2) | HS Riga-Prizma (LAT) |
16h00 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok (POL) | 4 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 1-2) | CSM Corona Brasov (ROU) |
21 Noviembre 2014 | |||
16h00 | Ertis Pavlodar (KAZ) | 3 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 3-0) | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) |
19h30 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 5 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 1-0) | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) |
22 Noviembre 2014 | |||
16h00 | Ertis Pavlodar (KAZ) | 4 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0) | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) |
19h30 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) | 2 - 1 ap. (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 2-1) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
23 Noviembre 2014 | |||
16h00 | Ertis Pavlodar (KAZ) | 4 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 0-0) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
19h30 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) | 2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) |
21 Noviembre 2014 | |||
16h00 | Belfast Giants (GBR) | 1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Neman Grodno (BLR) |
20h00 | ASG Angers (FRA) | 4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok (POL) |
22 Noviembre 2014 | |||
16h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok (POL) |
20h00 | ASG Angers (FRA) | 2 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Belfast Giants (GBR) |
23 Noviembre 2014 | |||
15h30 | Belfast Giants (GBR) | 5 - 3 (1-0, 2-3, 2-0) | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok (POL) |
19h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 4 - 3 (3-2, 1-1, 0-0) | ASG Angers (FRA) |
9 Enero 2015 | |||
16h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 0-0) | ASG Angers (FRA) |
20h00 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) | 5 - 4 (1-2, 2-0, 2-2) | Ertis Pavlodar (KAZ) |
10 Enero 2015 | |||
16h00 | ASG Angers (FRA) | 4 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 3-0) | Ertis Pavlodar (KAZ) |
20h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 6 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 1-1) | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) |
11 Enero 2015 | |||
15h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 4 - 3 ap. (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Ertis Pavlodar (KAZ) |
19h00 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) | 3 - 2 ap. (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 3-2) | ASG Angers (FRA) |
1 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerha. | 7 |
2 | Neman Grodno | 5 |
3 | Belfast Giants | 4 |
4 | ASG Angers | 3 |
5 | CSKA Sofia | 3 |
6 | Ertis Pavlodar | 3 |
1 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok | 4 |
2 | ASG Angers | 3 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 3 |
4 | Ertis Pavlodar | 3 |
5 | Herning Blue Fox | 3 |
6 | Izmir BJBSK | 3 |