El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
3 Febrero 2013 - 21 Diciembre 2013
3 Febrero 2013 | ||||
17h30 | Austria | 1 - 4 | Kazajstán | |
4 Febrero 2013 | ||||
17h00 | Bielorrusia | 4 - 0 | Francia | |
7 Febrero 2013 | ||||
19h00 | Noruega | 4 - 1 | Suiza | |
8 Febrero 2013 | ||||
19h00 | Suiza | 1 - 2 | Eslovaquia | |
9 Febrero 2013 | ||||
16h00 | Eslovaquia | 2 - 4 | Noruega | |
3 Abril 2013 | ||||
19h00 | Suecia | 6 - 1 | Eslovaquia | |
19h00 | República Checa | 4 - 3 | Letonia | |
19h30 | Dinamarca | 1 - 3 | Finlandia | |
4 Abril 2013 | ||||
18h15 | República Checa | 1 - 0 | Letonia | |
20h00 | Francia | 2 - 4 | Noruega | |
20h00 | Dinamarca | 0 - 7 | Finlandia | |
5 Abril 2013 | ||||
18h00 | Austria | 3 - 4 ap. | Kazajstán | |
18h30 | Eslovenia | 4 - 3 ap. | Italia | |
19h00 | Bielorrusia | 4 - 3 ap. | Alemania | |
19h30 | Suecia | 5 - 1 | Eslovaquia | |
20h00 | Países Bajos | 6 - 4 | Bélgica | |
20h00 | Francia | 3 - 7 | Noruega | |
20h15 | Suiza | 2 - 1 | Russie | |
6 Abril 2013 | ||||
16h00 | Bielorrusia | 4 - 2 | Alemania | |
17h50 | Suiza | 4 - 3 | Russie | |
18h00 | Austria | 1 - 2 | Kazajstán | |
18h00 | Eslovenia | 0 - 1 | Italia | |
7 Abril 2013 | ||||
14h15 | Países Bajos | 6 - 1 | Bélgica | |
17h00 | Hungría | 4 - 2 | Polonia | |
17h00 | Letonia | 1 - 2 | Suecia | |
8 Abril 2013 | ||||
17h00 | Polonia | 2 - 5 | Japón | |
19h30 | Letonia | 0 - 6 | Suecia | |
9 Abril 2013 | ||||
17h30 | Eslovenia | 1 - 2 | Kazajstán | |
19h00 | Hungría | 7 - 0 | Japón | |
20h00 | Italia | 1 - 2 | Austria | |
10 Abril 2013 | ||||
18h30 | Eslovenia | 2 - 1 | Kazajstán | |
19h45 | Suiza | 6 - 1 | Francia | |
20h00 | Italia | 2 - 3 | Austria | |
12 Abril 2013 | ||||
18h00 | Bielorrusia | 0 - 3 | Eslovaquia | |
19h00 | Noruega | 3 - 1 | Finlandia | |
19h30 | Dinamarca | 0 - 3 | Russie | |
20h15 | Suiza | 1 - 3 | Francia | |
20h15 | Alemania | 1 - 3 | República Checa | |
13 Abril 2013 | ||||
16h00 | Bielorrusia | 4 - 3 | Eslovaquia | |
16h00 | Noruega | 1 - 5 | Finlandia | |
17h00 | Dinamarca | 3 - 2 ap. | Russie | |
17h00 | Alemania | 1 - 3 | República Checa | |
18 Abril 2013 | ||||
17h30 | Finlandia | 2 - 1 | Suiza | |
18h00 | República Checa | 2 - 3 | Eslovaquia | |
19 Abril 2013 | ||||
17h30 | Finlandia | 4 - 5 ap. | Suiza | |
18h30 | Eslovenia | 5 - 2 | Austria | |
18h30 | Letonia | 0 - 3 | Bielorrusia | |
19h00 | Noruega | 3 - 2 | Russie | |
20h00 | Francia | 2 - 5 | Dinamarca | |
20 Abril 2013 | ||||
14h15 | Alemania | 0 - 8 | Suecia | |
16h00 | Letonia | 4 - 1 | Bielorrusia | |
16h00 | Noruega | 0 - 2 | Russie | |
19h00 | Eslovaquia | 3 - 0 | República Checa | |
21h00 | Francia | 2 - 3 ap. | Dinamarca | |
21 Abril 2013 | ||||
14h45 | Alemania | 5 - 2 | Suecia | |
25 Abril 2013 | ||||
19h00 | Eslovaquia | 2 - 3 ap. | Bielorrusia | |
26 Abril 2013 | ||||
17h00 | Noruega | 3 - 4 ap. | Bielorrusia | |
18h00 | Austria | 0 - 1 ap. | Eslovenia | |
19h45 | Suiza | 2 - 1 ap. | Alemania | |
27 Abril 2013 | ||||
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 1 - 2 | Noruega | |
17h45 | Suiza | 3 - 2 ap. | Alemania | |
28 Abril 2013 | ||||
17h00 | Francia | 3 - 1 | Letonia | |
30 Abril 2013 | ||||
19h00 | Dinamarca | 2 - 1 | Austria | |
24 Agosto 2013 | ||||
13h00 | Ucrania | 1 - 2 ap. | Francia | |
25 Agosto 2013 | ||||
15h00 | Ucrania | 3 - 4 ap. | Francia | |
8 Noviembre 2013 | ||||
15h00 | Rumania | 1 - 6 | Ucrania | |
18h30 | Hungría | 2 - 1 ap. | Polonia | |
19h00 | Noruega | 3 - 4 | Dinamarca | |
9 Noviembre 2013 | ||||
14h30 | Polonia | 5 - 2 | Ucrania | |
18h00 | Hungría | 5 - 0 | Rumania | |
18h00 | Noruega | 2 - 3 | Dinamarca | |
10 Noviembre 2013 | ||||
14h00 | Polonia | 6 - 0 | Rumania | |
17h00 | Ucrania | 1 - 0 | Hungría | |
17 Diciembre 2013 | ||||
19h30 | Alemania | 3 - 4 ap. | Letonia | |
18 Diciembre 2013 | ||||
19h30 | Alemania | 4 - 0 | Letonia | |
19 Diciembre 2013 | ||||
20h00 | Francia | 1 - 2 | Russie II | |
20 Diciembre 2013 | ||||
16h00 | Eslovaquia | 1 - 2 | Bielorrusia | |
20h00 | Francia | 3 - 6 | Russie II | |
20h15 | Suiza | 4 - 2 | Noruega | |
21 Diciembre 2013 | ||||
15h45 | Bielorrusia | 3 - 2 ap. | Suiza | |
20h00 | Noruega | 2 - 4 | Eslovaquia |