El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa
6 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h00 | Kometa Brno | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
18h00 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) | PSG Zlín |
18h00 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 3 - 5 (2-1, 0-3, 1-1) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
18h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) | HC Plzen |
18h00 | Sparta Praha | 3 - 2 ap. (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0) | HC Olomouc |
18h00 | Mountfield HK | 5 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 3-0) | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava |
18h00 | HC Litvínov | 6 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 3-0) | HC Kladno |
Se canceló esta prueba
9 Marzo 2020 | |||
17h00 | HC Olomouc | 5 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 2-0) | PSG Zlín |
19h00 | Mountfield HK | 3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) | HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
10 Marzo 2020 | |||
17h00 | HC Olomouc | 1 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2) | PSG Zlín |
19h00 | Mountfield HK | 3 - 5 (0-1, 2-1, 1-3) | HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
13 Marzo 2020 | |||
17h00 | PSG Zlín | Cancelado | HC Olomouc |
19h00 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | Cancelado | Mountfield HK |
30 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h00 | PSG Zlín | Cancelado | HC Olomouc |
16 Marzo 2020 | |||
17h00 | BK Mladá Boleslav | Cancelado | HC Plzen |
19h00 | Sparta Praha | Cancelado | Kometa Brno |
17 Marzo 2020 | |||
17h00 | BK Mladá Boleslav | Cancelado | HC Plzen |
19h00 | Sparta Praha | Cancelado | Kometa Brno |
20 Marzo 2020 | |||
17h00 | Kometa Brno | Cancelado | Sparta Praha |
19h00 | HC Plzen | Cancelado | BK Mladá Boleslav |
21 Marzo 2020 | |||
17h00 | Kometa Brno | Cancelado | Sparta Praha |
19h00 | HC Plzen | Cancelado | BK Mladá Boleslav |
1 | Bílí Tygri L. | 35 |
2 | Sparta Praha | 35 |
3 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 32 |
4 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 31 |
5 | HC Plzen | 29 |
6 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 26 |
1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 33 |
2 | HC Kladno | 33 |
3 | HC Litvínov | 33 |
4 | PSG Zlín | 30 |
5 | Vítkovice Ridera Os. | 30 |
6 | Mountfield HK | 29 |
1 | Bílí Tygri L. | 21 |
2 | HC Plzen | 21 |
3 | Sparta Praha | 21 |
4 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 20 |
5 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 18 |
6 | Kometa Brno | 18 |
1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 16 |
2 | HC Olomouc | 15 |
3 | Mountfield HK | 14 |
4 | Vítkovice Ridera Os. | 14 |
5 | HC Kladno | 13 |
6 | HC Litvínov | 13 |
1 | Bílí Tygri L. | 14 |
2 | Sparta Praha | 14 |
3 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 13 |
4 | HC Olomouc | 13 |
5 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 12 |
6 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 12 |
1 | HC Kladno | 20 |
2 | HC Litvínov | 20 |
3 | HC Plzen | 18 |
4 | Kometa Brno | 18 |
5 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 17 |
6 | PSG Zlín | 17 |