El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
8 Noviembre 2019 | |||
15h45 | Kirguizistán | 9 - 4 (1-2, 3-2, 5-0) | Emiratos Arabes Unidos |
19h15 | Luxemburgo | 10 - 1 (4-0, 5-0, 1-1) | Bosnia y Hercegovina |
9 Noviembre 2019 | |||
15h45 | Emiratos Arabes Unidos | 6 - 3 (3-1, 2-1, 1-1) | Bosnia y Hercegovina |
19h15 | Kirguizistán | 5 - 3 (0-1, 4-0, 1-2) | Luxemburgo |
10 Noviembre 2019 | |||
15h45 | Kirguizistán | 15 - 3 (5-2, 2-0, 8-1) | Bosnia y Hercegovina |
19h15 | Emiratos Arabes Unidos | 5 - 4 (2-2, 2-2, 1-0) | Luxemburgo |
7 Noviembre 2019 | |||
06h00 | Taiwán | 5 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 4-2) | Tailandia |
10h00 | Hong Kong | 12 - 0 (4-0, 3-0, 5-0) | Kuwait |
8 Noviembre 2019 | |||
06h00 | Taiwán | 8 - 0 (0-0, 5-0, 3-0) | Kuwait |
10h00 | Tailandia | 7 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 3-1) | Hong Kong |
10 Noviembre 2019 | |||
06h00 | Tailandia | 11 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 5-1) | Kuwait |
10h00 | Taiwán | 7 - 5 (2-1, 2-2, 3-2) | Hong Kong |
12 Diciembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Islandia | 9 - 4 (2-0, 2-2, 5-2) | Kirguizistán |
18h00 | Rumania | 15 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 10-0) | Israel |
13 Diciembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Islandia | 5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) | Israel |
18h00 | Rumania | 18 - 2 (3-0, 7-1, 8-1) | Kirguizistán |
15 Diciembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Israel | 5 - 4 ap. (1-3, 1-1, 2-0, 1-0) | Kirguizistán |
18h00 | Rumania | 10 - 1 (4-0, 4-0, 2-1) | Islandia |
13 Diciembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Países Bajos | 17 - 1 (6-1, 5-0, 6-0) | México |
20h00 | España | 11 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 4-0) | Taiwán |
14 Diciembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Países Bajos | 14 - 1 (4-1, 7-0, 3-0) | Taiwán |
20h00 | España | 15 - 1 (4-1, 4-0, 7-0) | México |
15 Diciembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Taiwán | 7 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 1-1) | México |
8 Enero 2020 | |||
12h00 | Países Bajos | 5 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 2-0) | España |
13 Diciembre 2019 | |||
15h00 | Serbia | 8 - 3 (6-0, 1-3, 1-0) | Turquía |
19h00 | Croacia | 12 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 7-1) | Bulgaria |
14 Diciembre 2019 | |||
15h00 | Serbia | 7 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 2-0) | Bulgaria |
19h00 | Croacia | 10 - 2 (2-1, 4-0, 4-1) | Turquía |
15 Diciembre 2019 | |||
13h00 | Turquía | 4 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 0-0) | Bulgaria |
17h00 | Croacia | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Serbia |
6 Febrero 2020 | |||
15h30 | Japón | 9 - 0 (4-0, 2-0, 3-0) | Croacia |
19h00 | Eslovenia | 12 - 2 (4-0, 3-1, 5-1) | Lituania |
7 Febrero 2020 | |||
15h30 | Japón | 4 - 0 (4-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Lituania |
19h00 | Eslovenia | 7 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 2-0) | Croacia |
9 Febrero 2020 | |||
15h30 | Lituania | 3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) | Croacia |
19h00 | Eslovenia | 6 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 5-1) | Japón |
6 Febrero 2020 | |||
10h00 | Polonia | 8 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 1-0) | Países Bajos |
14h30 | Kazajstán | 8 - 1 (5-1, 2-0, 1-0) | Ucrania |
7 Febrero 2020 | |||
10h00 | Polonia | 6 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 3-0) | Ucrania |
14h30 | Kazajstán | 7 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 3-0) | Países Bajos |
9 Febrero 2020 | |||
08h00 | Ucrania | 3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Países Bajos |
12h00 | Polonia | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) | Kazajstán |
6 Febrero 2020 | |||
16h30 | Hungría | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) | Estonia |
20h30 | Gran Bretaña | 4 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 0-1) | Rumania |
8 Febrero 2020 | |||
15h00 | Hungría | 3 - 2 ap. (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Rumania |
19h00 | Gran Bretaña | 7 - 1 (0-0, 4-1, 3-0) | Estonia |
9 Febrero 2020 | |||
15h00 | Rumania | 7 - 3 (2-2, 2-0, 3-1) | Estonia |
19h00 | Hungría | 4 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1) | Gran Bretaña |