El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
3 Noviembre 2016 | |||
10h00 | Gran Bretaña | 3 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 3-0) | México |
14h00 | Kazajstán | 4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 0-0) | Polonia |
4 Noviembre 2016 | |||
10h00 | Polonia | 4 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 1-1) | Gran Bretaña |
14h00 | Kazajstán | 3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) | México |
6 Noviembre 2016 | |||
07h00 | Polonia | 5 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 1-0) | México |
11h00 | Kazajstán | 3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) | Gran Bretaña |
4 Noviembre 2016 | |||
16h30 | Países Bajos | 14 - 1 (4-0, 6-0, 4-1) | Eslovenia |
20h00 | Italia | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | España |
5 Noviembre 2016 | |||
16h30 | Italia | 8 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 5-0) | Eslovenia |
20h00 | Países Bajos | 2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) | España |
6 Noviembre 2016 | |||
16h30 | Italia | 5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Países Bajos |
20h00 | España | 5 - 1 (4-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Eslovenia |
8 Octubre 2016 | |||
03h00 | Turquía | 8 - 2 (4-1, 3-1, 1-0) | Hong Kong |
9 Octubre 2016 | |||
03h00 | México | 13 - 0 (5-0, 5-0, 3-0) | Hong Kong |
10 Octubre 2016 | |||
02h00 | México | 11 - 5 (5-1, 2-2, 4-2) | Turquía |
15 Diciembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Italia | 3 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 1-0) | Letonia |
19h30 | Francia | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | China |
16 Diciembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Letonia | 4 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 1-0) | China |
19h30 | Francia | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Italia |
18 Diciembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Italia | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | China |
19h30 | Francia | 8 - 1 (4-0, 3-0, 1-1) | Letonia |
16 Diciembre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Eslovaquia | 3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Kazajstán |
18h30 | Noruega | 4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 0-0) | Hungría |
17 Diciembre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Hungría | 2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Eslovaquia |
18h30 | Noruega | 5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0) | Kazajstán |
18 Diciembre 2016 | |||
14h30 | Hungría | 5 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 2-1) | Kazajstán |
18h00 | Noruega | 6 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 3-0) | Eslovaquia |
9 Febrero 2017 | |||
16h00 | Suiza | 6 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 1-1) | Dinamarca |
20h00 | República Checa | 5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 0-0) | Noruega |
11 Febrero 2017 | |||
16h00 | Suiza | 4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) | Noruega |
20h00 | República Checa | 4 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 0-1) | Dinamarca |
12 Febrero 2017 | |||
16h00 | Suiza | 4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) | República Checa |
20h00 | Noruega | 5 - 1 (0-1, 4-0, 1-0) | Dinamarca |
9 Febrero 2017 | |||
06h30 | Alemania | 3 - 2 ap. (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 2-0) | Francia |
10h00 | Japón | 6 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 3-0) | Austria |
11 Febrero 2017 | |||
06h30 | Alemania | 4 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 2-0) | Austria |
10h00 | Japón | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Francia |
12 Febrero 2017 | |||
06h30 | Francia | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Austria |
10h00 | Japón | 3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) | Alemania |