Espere ...
Campeonatos del mundo en aguas vivas - Resultados Hombres 2017
Francia - Pau - 26 Septiembre 2017 - 1 Octubre 2017
1 | Francia (Ancelin Gourjault, Louis Lapointe, Quentin Dazeur) | 53.50 |
2 | República Checa (Ondrej Rolenc, Antonin Hales, Vladimir Slanina) | 53.57 |
3 | Eslovenia (Simeon Hocevar, Blaz Cof, Luka Zganjar) | 58.94 |
4 | Italia (Mattia Quintarelli, Giorgio Dell'Agostino, Paolo Razzauti) | 1:00.66 |
5 | Eslovaquia (Ladislav Danik, Roman Zuzik, Ludovit Macus) | 1:01.47 |
6 | España (Alan Padilla, Manuel Freire, Rodrigo Ramos Collado) | 1:01.83 |
7 | Alemania (Tim Heilinger, Ole Schwarz, Janosch Suelzer) | 1:02.03 |
8 | Croacia (Luka Obadic, Igor Gojic, Ivan Tolic) | 1:07.56 |
1 | Francia (Quentin Dazeur, Stephane Santamaria, Damien Mareau, Pierre Troubady, Louis Lapointe, Tony Debray) | 53.18 |
2 | República Checa (Marek Rygel, Petr Vesely, Antonin Hales, Martin Novak, Michal Sramek, Lukas Tomek) | 56.81 |
3 | Italia (Vladi Carlo Panato, Federico Fasoli, Mattia Quintarelli, Giorgio Dell'Agostino, Paolo Razzauti, Stefano Cipressi) | 58.41 |
4 | España (Daniel Marzo, Jesus Perez, Alan Padilla, Xavier Miralles Prats, Manuel Freire, Rodrigo Ramos Collado) | 1:00.59 |
5 | Croacia (Ivan Tolic, Luka Obadic, Leon Ispan, Luka Zubcic, Igor Gojic, Antonio Obadic) | 1:00.75 |
1 | Francia (Paul Graton, Gaëtan Guyonnet, Clement Faure) | 49.11 |
2 | Eslovenia (Nejc Znidarcic, Simon Oven, Anze Urankar) | 49.99 |
3 | Alemania (Yannic Lemmen, Bjoern Beerschwenger, Björn Barthel) | 50.71 |
4 | Italia (Davide Maccagnan, Nicolo Razeto, Leonardo Pontarollo) | 52.75 |
5 | República Checa (Richard Hala, Filip Hric, Karel Slepica) | 53.26 |
6 | España (David Martinez Herrera, Xavier Miralles Prats, German Jimenez) | 55.12 |
7 | Gran Bretaña (Jonathan Schofield, Mike Rees-Clark, Robert Jefferies) | 56.39 |
8 | Macedonia del Norte (Ljubomir Spasikj, Aleksandar Zlatarov, Enis Nebiovski) | 1:03.17 |
9 | Eslovaquia (Andrej Malek, Alexander Sedlacek, Kamil Kaniscak) | 1:20.27 |
1 | Francia (Quentin Dazeur, Stephane Santamaria) | 49.39 |
2 | Francia II (Tony Debray, Louis Lapointe) | 50.01 |
3 | Francia III (Damien Mareau, Pierre Troubady) | 50.79 |
4 | Italia (Mattia Quintarelli, Giorgio Dell'Agostino) | 52.19 |
5 | Eslovenia (Simeon Hocevar, Maks Franceskin) | 52.31 |
6 | Eslovenia II (Peter Znidarsic, Luka Zganjar) | 52.33 |
7 | Croacia (Ivan Tolic, Luka Obadic) | 52.40 |
8 | España (Manuel Freire, Rodrigo Ramos Collado) | 53.87 |
9 | República Checa (Michal Sramek, Lukas Tomek) | 54.18 |
10 | República Checa II (Marek Rygel, Petr Vesely) | 54.30 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
C1 Classic Mujeres : Informaciones Generales