Espere ...
Campeonatos de Europa en aguas vivas - Resultados Hombres 2017
Macedonia del Norte - 11 Mayo 2017 - 14 Mayo 2017
1 | República Checa (Daniel Suchanek, Ondrej Rolenc) | 12:40.94 |
2 | Alemania (Tim Heilinger, Normen Weber) | +5.05 |
3 | Francia (Stephane Santamaria, Quentin Dazeur) | +5.31 |
4 | República Checa II (Marek Rygel, Petr Vesely) | +5.77 |
5 | República Checa III (Filip Jelinek, Vaclav Kristek) | +15.23 |
6 | República Checa IV (Martin Novak, Antonin Hales) | +15.97 |
7 | Francia II (Tony Debray, Louis Lapointe) | +23.58 |
8 | Francia III (Damien Mareau, Pierre Troubady) | +31.15 |
9 | Eslovenia (Maks Franceskin, Simeon Hocevar) | +33.79 |
10 | Italia (Francesco Baldan, Riccardo Fiorese) | +48.89 |
11 | Croacia (Ivan Tolic, Luka Obadic) | +1:22.09 |
12 | Serbia (Pavle Zdravkovic, Ognjen Dimitrijevic) | +1:31.14 |
13 | Bulgaria (Ivan Hindalov, Dimitar Ivanov) | +1:58.99 |
1 | República Checa (Ondrej Rolenc, Antonin Hales, Vladimir Slanina) | 12:55.69 |
2 | Alemania (Normen Weber, Tim Heilinger, Janosch Suelzer) | +3.38 |
3 | Francia (Quentin Dazeur, Theo Viens, Ancelin Gourjault) | +16.09 |
4 | Italia (Mattia Quintarelli, Giorgio Dell'Agostino, Paolo Razzauti) | +42.15 |
5 | Croacia (Tomislav Lepan, Antonio Obadic, Luka Obadic) | +1:04.48 |
6 | Eslovaquia (Roman Zuzik, Matej Benus, Martin Medved) | +1:26.72 |
1 | República Checa (Marek Rygel, Petr Vesely, Daniel Suchanek, Ondrej Rolenc, Filip Jelinek, Vaclav Kristek) | 12:54.07 |
2 | Francia (Louis Lapointe, Tony Debray, Damien Mareau, Pierre Troubady, Stephane Santamaria, Quentin Dazeur) | +10.50 |
3 | Alemania (Rene Bruecker, Normen Heilinger Weber, Nico Paufler, Janosch Suelzer, Bjoern Beerschwenger) | +1:09.43 |
1 | Eslovenia (Nejc Znidarcic, Simon Oven, Anze Urankar) | 11:25.67 |
2 | Alemania (Nico Paufler, Finn Hartstein, Andreas Heilinger) | +0.54 |
3 | Francia (Paul Graton, Damien Guyonnet, Paul Jean) | +9.28 |
4 | República Checa (Richard Hala, Kamil Mruzek, Adam Satke) | +22.15 |
5 | Italia (Davide Maccagnan, Federico Urbani, Andrea Bernardi) | +28.35 |
6 | Bosnia y Hercegovina (Darko Savic, Anes Sudic, Branislav Mitrovic) | +1:16.38 |
7 | Serbia (Sreten Biljic, Marko Marjanovic, Ognjen Dimitrijevic) | +1:25.26 |
8 | Bulgaria (Ivan Hindalov, Dimitar Ivanov, Simeon Atanasov) | +2:25.89 |
9 | Macedonia del Norte (Ljubomir Spasikj, Viktor Milanov, Aleksandar Zlatarov) | +2:40.08 |
1 | Francia (Tony Debray, Louis Lapointe) | 41.88 |
2 | Francia II (Stephane Santamaria, Quentin Dazeur) | +0.64 |
3 | Francia III (Damien Mareau, Pierre Troubady) | +0.80 |
4 | Croacia (Ivan Tolic, Luka Obadic) | +1.87 |
5 | República Checa (Marek Rygel, Petr Vesely, Daniel Suchanek, Ondrej Rolenc) | +1.97 |
6 | Alemania (Rene Bruecker, Normen Weber) | +2.39 |
7 | Eslovenia (Maks Franceskin, Simeon Hocevar) | +2.74 |
8 | República Checa (Marek Rygel, Petr Vesely, Daniel Suchanek, Ondrej Rolenc) | +2.93 |
9 | República Checa II (Martin Novak, Antonin Hales) | +3.64 |
10 | República Checa III (Filip Jelinek, Vaclav Kristek) | +5.09 |
1 | Francia (Quentin Dazeur, Theo Viens, Ancelin Gourjault) | 46.16 |
2 | República Checa (Ondrej Rolenc, Antonin Hales, Vladimir Slanina) | 47.27 |
3 | Alemania (Normen Weber, Tim Heilinger, Janosch Suelzer) | 47.82 |
4 | Italia (Mattia Quintarelli, Giorgio Dell'Agostino, Paolo Razzauti) | 49.01 |
5 | Croacia (Tomislav Lepan, Igor Gojic, Luka Obadic) | 49.21 |
6 | Eslovaquia (Roman Zuzik, Matej Benus, Martin Medved) | 51.17 |
1 | Francia (Louis Lapointe, Tony Debray, Damien Mareau, Pierre Troubady, Stephane Santamaria, Quentin Dazeur) | 43.81 |
2 | República Checa (Marek Rygel, Petr Vesely, Daniel Suchanek, Ondrej Rolenc, Martin Novak, Antonin Hales) | 46.94 |
3 | Italia (Paolo Razzauti, Mattia Quintarelli, Giorgio Dell'Agostino, Davide Maccagnan, Riccardo Fiorese, Francesco Baldan) | 49.26 |
4 | Alemania (Rene Bruecker, Normen Heilinger Weber, Nico Paufler, Janosch Suelzer, Finn Hartstein) | 51.89 |
1 | Eslovenia (Nejc Znidarcic, Simon Oven, Anze Urankar) | 42.49 |
2 | Francia (Paul Graton, Damien Guyonnet, Paul Jean) | 42.68 |
3 | República Checa (Richard Hala, Kamil Mruzek, Filip Hric) | 43.22 |
4 | Alemania (Bjoern Beerschwenger, Finn Hartstein, Andreas Heilinger) | 47.01 |
5 | Bosnia y Hercegovina (Darko Savic, Anes Sudic, Branislav Mitrovic) | 47.06 |
6 | Serbia (Sreten Biljic, Marko Marjanovic, Ognjen Dimitrijevic) | 47.19 |
7 | Macedonia del Norte (Ljubomir Spasikj, Viktor Milanov, Aleksandar Zlatarov) | 48.75 |
8 | Italia (Davide Maccagnan, Federico Urbani, Andrea Bernardi) | 54.06 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
C1 Classic Mujeres : Informaciones Generales