Espere ...
Campeonatos de Europa en aguas vivas - Resultados Hombres 2019
Eslovenia - 15 Mayo 2019 - 19 Mayo 2019
1 | República Checa (Adam Satke, Karel Slepica, Kamil Mruzek) | 17:31.46 |
2 | Eslovenia (Tim Novak, Simon Oven, Anze Urankar) | 17:34.66 +3.20 |
3 | Italia (Francesco Ciotoli, Andrea Bernardi, Nicolo Razeto) | 18:01.48 +30.02 |
4 | Alemania (Tobias Kroener, Nico Paufler, Tim Heilinger) | 18:09.95 +38.49 |
5 | Bélgica (Kilian Meersmans, Samuel Pype, Leo Montulet) | 18:14.37 +42.91 |
6 | Francia (Felix Bouvet, Hugues Moret, Maxence Barouh) | 18:50.21 +1:18.75 |
7 | España (Guillermo Fidalgo De Leon, Sergio Ruiz Paz, Rodrigo Ramos Collado) | 20:29.69 +2:58.23 |
8 | Serbia (Sreten Biljic, Marko Marjanovic, Marko Jovic) | 23:08.40 +5:36.94 |
1 | Francia (Tony Debray, Louis Lapointe) | 60.78 |
2 | Francia II (Stephane Santamaria, Quentin Dazeur) | 61.17 +0.39 |
3 | República Checa (Daniel Suchanek, Ondrej Rolenc) | 63.47 +2.69 |
4 | República Checa II (Marek Rygel, Petr Vesely) | 63.98 +3.20 |
5 | Eslovaquia (Pavol Hochschorner, Peter Hochschorner) | 64.13 +3.35 |
6 | Croacia (Ivan Tolic, Luka Obadic) | 65.16 +4.38 |
7 | República Checa III (Richard Nachtigal, Tomas Hendrych) | 65.54 +4.76 |
8 | Eslovaquia II (Juraj Skakala, Matus Gewissler) | 65.68 +4.90 |
9 | Eslovaquia III (Ladislav Skantar, Peter Skantar) | 66.70 +5.92 |
10 | Francia III (Theo Viens, Etienne Klatt) | 68.11 +7.33 |
1 | Italia (Francesco Ciotoli, Andrea Bernardi, Leonardo Pontarollo) | 62.11 |
2 | República Checa (Adam Satke, Karel Slepica, Filip Hric) | 62.79 +0.68 |
3 | Francia (Felix Bouvet, Hugues Moret, Maxence Barouh) | 63.30 +1.19 |
4 | Alemania (Tobias Kroener, Yannic Lemmen, Tim Heilinger) | 63.87 +1.76 |
5 | Serbia (Sreten Biljic, Marko Marjanovic, Alen Tahirovic) | 67.48 +5.37 |
6 | Bélgica (Kilian Meersmans, Samuel Pype, Leo Montulet) | 74.10 +11.99 |
7 | Eslovenia (Nejc Znidarcic, Tim Novak, Anze Urankar) | DNF |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
C1 Classic Mujeres : Informaciones Generales