Espere ...
Poznan - Resultados Hombres 2013
Polonia - 31 Mayo 2013 - 2 Junio 2013
1 | Russie (Kirill Shamshurin, Rasul Ishmukhamedov, Pavel Petrov, Vladimir Fedosenko) | 3:28.480 |
2 | Francia (Mathieu Beugnet, Mathieu Goubel, William Tchamba, Adrien Bart) | 3:29.628 |
3 | Polonia (Piotr Kuleta, Michal Kudla, Mateusz Kaminski, Daniel Pospiech) | 3:30.148 |
4 | Uzbekistán (Ildar Kayumov, Nurislom Tuhktasin Ugly, Dilshod Yuldashov, Muradjon Azmetov) | 3:33.372 |
5 | Canadá (Pierre-Luc Laliberte, Marc Tarling, Mark Klevinas, Jamie Andison) | 3:36.352 |
6 | México (Jose Everardo Cristóbal Quirino, Roberto Morales Balderas, Saúl Castillo Morales, Zeferino Camilo Cortes) | 3:38.020 |
7 | Canadá II (Roland Varga, Mark Oldershaw, Benjamin Russell, Paul Bryant) | 3:41.056 |
1 | Francia (Vincent Lecrubier, Cyrille Carré, Etienne Hubert, Morgan Joncour) | 3:04.984 |
2 | Polonia (Pawel Florczak, Rafal Maron, Arkadiusz Krajewski, Rafal Rosolski) | 3:06.352 |
3 | Canadá (Etienne Beauchesne, Marshall Hughes, Sam Roworth, Phil Duchesneau) | 3:07.280 |
4 | Polonia II (Martin Brzezinski, Wojciech Pannellier, Dorian Kliczkowski, Mateusz Krzesinski) | 3:07.304 |
5 | Argentina (Juan Pablo Bergero, Juan Ignacio Cáceres, Pablo De Torres, Roberto Sallette) | 3:07.592 |
6 | Uzbekistán (Sergey Borzov, Vyacheslav Gorn, Alexey Mochalov, Alexander Tropin) | 3:08.856 |
7 | Nueva Zelandia (Zac Quickenden, Jarrod Fitzgerald, Jasper Bats, Darryl Fitzgerald) | 3:10.080 |
8 | Alemania (Niklas Kux, Lukas Reuschenbach, Sören Hensel, Jochen Kaiser) | 3:11.316 |
9 | México (Jesus Valdez Gonzalez, Javier López Quintero, Osbaldo Fuentes Juarez, Agustín Medinilla Rios) | 3:11.716 |
1 | Russie (Alexey Korovashkov, Ilya Pervukhin) | 1:47.476 |
2 | Brasil (Erlon Souza Silva, Ronilson De Oliveira) | 1:48.944 |
3 | Polonia (Tomasz Kaczor, Vincent Slominski, Mariusz Kruk, Michal Kudla) | 1:49.564 |
4 | Kazajstán (Mikhail Yemelyanov, Timofey Yemelyanov) | 1:49.768 |
5 | Uzbekistán (Gerasim Kochnev, Dilshod Yuldashov) | 1:49.880 |
6 | Polonia (Tomasz Kaczor, Vincent Slominski, Mariusz Kruk, Michal Kudla) | 1:51.852 |
7 | Francia (Thomas Simart, William Tchamba) | 1:52.016 |
8 | Canadá (Roland Varga, Paul Bryant) | 1:53.228 |
9 | Canadá II (Benjamin Russell, Gabriel Beauchesne-Sévigny) | 1:53.960 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
C1 200m Mujeres : Informaciones Generales