El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Serbia - Belgrado - 26 Septiembre 2020 - 27 Septiembre 2020
1 | Victor Marcelot (FRA) | 07:25.17 |
2 | Cristian-Vasile Nicoara (ROU) | 07:29.64 |
3 | Roko Boskovic (CRO) | 07:32.17 |
4 | Omer Bayram (TUR) | 07:33.32 |
5 | Nichita Naumciuc (MDA) | 07:43.50 |
6 | Fedor Tikhanov (RUS) | 07:54.32 |
1 | Sergej Cupkovic (SLO) | 7:39.10 |
2 | Artjom Holostõhh (EST) | 07:41.76 |
3 | Hristo Kirachen (BUL) | 07:44.03 |
4 | Iason Diogenous (CYP) | 07:52.81 |
5 | David Baskin (ISR) | 08:10.89 |
6 | Mher Mirzoyan (ARM) | 08:54.89 |
1 | Victor Marcelot (FRA) | 07:25.17 |
2 | Cristian-Vasile Nicoara (ROU) | 07:29.64 |
3 | Roko Boskovic (CRO) | 07:32.17 |
4 | Omer Bayram (TUR) | 07:33.32 |
5 | Nichita Naumciuc (MDA) | 07:43.50 |
6 | Fedor Tikhanov (RUS) | 07:54.32 |
1 | España (Pablo Moreno, Caetano Horta Pombo) | 06:39.02 |
2 | Polonia (Jakub Wozniak, Cezary Litka) | 06:41.64 |
3 | Grecia (Dimitrios Stasinos, Georgios Makrygiannis) | 06:43.34 |
4 | Suiza (Lucas Hars, Luca Egli Gian) | 06:44.67 |
5 | Hungría (Mihaly Ujhelyi, Gábor Szabó) | 06:52.07 |
6 | Francia (Antoine Lefebvre, Cornelus Palsma) | 06:54.72 |
1 | Turquía (Serkan Erkal, Enver Erman) | 06:43.04 |
2 | Eslovenia (Semen Kravchuk, Jaka Vovk) | 06:45.65 |
3 | República Checa (Martin Vakoc, Jakub Jech) | 06:47.59 |
4 | Estonia (Mihhail Netsajev, Ignat Goncharov) | 06:53.17 |
5 | Lituania (Arnoldas Voznikas, Aidas Greivys) | 06:55.17 |
6 | Bulgaria (Vasil Shuntov, Stefan Mutich) | 06:56.88 |
1 | Serbia (Andrija Jevtic, Miroslav Jovanovic) | 06:50.26 |
2 | Rumania (Ionel Florea, Lucian-Andrei Florea) | 06:50.96 |
3 | Croacia (Frano Skojo, Gordan Milovac) | 06:51.69 |
4 | Portugal (Andre Goncalves, Marcelo Simoes) | 06:53.66 |
5 | Russie (Dmitrii Domashev, Nikita Uzhva) | 06:55.64 |
6 | Moldavia (Dmitri Antoha, Artemi Mosoi) | 07:08.90 |
1 | España (Pablo Moreno, Caetano Horta Pombo) | 06:39.02 |
2 | Polonia (Jakub Wozniak, Cezary Litka) | 06:41.64 |
3 | Grecia (Dimitrios Stasinos, Georgios Makrygiannis) | 06:43.34 |
4 | Suiza (Lucas Hars, Luca Egli Gian) | 06:44.67 |
5 | Hungría (Mihaly Ujhelyi, Gábor Szabó) | 06:52.07 |
6 | Francia (Antoine Lefebvre, Cornelus Palsma) | 06:54.72 |
1 | Rumania (Andrei Mandrila, Claudiu Neamtu) | 06:59.01 |
2 | España (Juan Palomino, Eric Pastor) | 07:04.05 |
3 | Bielorrusia (Dzianis Klimiato, Aliaksandr Yaskel) | 07:04.48 |
4 | Turquía (Emre Cegen Yunus, Ulas Kurt) | 07:15.58 |
5 | Grecia (Stavros Symeonidis, Leonidas Tzoumezis) | 07:19.88 |
6 | Suiza (Luis Schulte, Marino Kerler) | 07:23.88 |
1 | Francia (Antoine Mahut, Armand Pster) | 07:02.47 |
2 | Polonia (Szymon Tomiak, Jacek Sobczak) | 07:05.21 |
3 | Croacia (Matej Galic, Karlo Hasperger) | 07:05.76 |
4 | Serbia (Nikola Kolarevic, Darko Malisic) | 07:10.08 |
5 | Eslovenia (Azbe Magajna Nik, Gal Magajna Maj) | 07:14.85 |
6 | Russie (Dmitrii Ksenofontov, Danila Efremov) | 07:25.08 |
1 | Rumania (Andrei Mandrila, Claudiu Neamtu) | 06:59.01 |
2 | España (Juan Palomino, Eric Pastor) | 07:04.05 |
3 | Bielorrusia (Dzianis Klimiato, Aliaksandr Yaskel) | 07:04.48 |
4 | Turquía (Emre Cegen Yunus, Ulas Kurt) | 07:15.58 |
5 | Grecia (Stavros Symeonidis, Leonidas Tzoumezis) | 07:19.88 |
6 | Suiza (Luis Schulte, Marino Kerler) | 07:23.88 |
1 | Rumania (Sebastian Timis, Toader-Iulian Merila, Andrei-Petrisor Axintoi, Marius-Gabriel Lungu) | 06:18.63 |
2 | Francia (Fergus Nevill, Dorian Marques-Vigneron, Alexandre Barsse, Grégoire Charles) | 06:21.84 |
3 | Polonia (Tomasz Lewicki, Fryderyk Sobecki, Roman Druzynski, Jakub Pszczolkowski) | 06:24.15 |
4 | España (Jorge Knabe, Jan Sentis Francino, Gerard Sune Tanco, Jordi Acosta Montanola) | 06:27.61 |
5 | Serbia (Dejan Jezdimirovic, Djordje Gruber, Dusan Belic, Ranko Samardzija) | 06:30.21 |
6 | Turquía (Evren Acar, Altar Karabudak, Ardil Ilgun Ali, Oguzhan Erdem) | 06:30.40 |
1 | Grecia (Spyridon Georgiou, Iasonas Exarchou, Pavlos Faitas, Andreas Karetsos) | 06:27.29 |
2 | Russie (Ivan Kondrashov, Aleksandr Damaskin, Filip Maksimov, Rodion Ivanov) | 06:30.80 |
3 | Lituania (Ignas Urbonas, Linas Babarskas, Paulius Brusokas, Jonas Saparavicius) | 06:31.67 |
4 | República Checa (Tomas Drobil, Tomas Fryda, Martin Bartek, Jan Molacek) | 06:31.73 |
5 | Hungría (Bendeguz Belan, Peter Arvai, Andras Kosa, Sandor Kovacs) | 06:31.94 |
6 | Croacia (Peter Milicic, Josip Bozic-Jokic, Marko Mravinac, Mario Milicic) | 06:41.32 |
1 | Rumania (Sebastian Timis, Toader-Iulian Merila, Andrei-Petrisor Axintoi, Marius-Gabriel Lungu) | 06:18.63 |
2 | Francia (Fergus Nevill, Dorian Marques-Vigneron, Alexandre Barsse, Grégoire Charles) | 06:21.84 |
3 | Polonia (Tomasz Lewicki, Fryderyk Sobecki, Roman Druzynski, Jakub Pszczolkowski) | 06:24.15 |
4 | España (Jorge Knabe, Jan Sentis Francino, Gerard Sune Tanco, Jordi Acosta Montanola) | 06:27.61 |
5 | Serbia (Dejan Jezdimirovic, Djordje Gruber, Dusan Belic, Ranko Samardzija) | 06:30.21 |
6 | Turquía (Evren Acar, Altar Karabudak, Ardil Ilgun Ali, Oguzhan Erdem) | 06:30.40 |
1 | Russie (Vladimir Gaevskii, Vladislav Ratushniuk, Aleksandr Kovalskii, Egor Grachev) | 06:10.55 |
2 | Irlanda (Brian Colsh, Tom Kelly, Adam Murphy, Andrew Sheehan) | 06:13.09 |
3 | República Checa (Jiri Ingr, Michal Zindulka, Jan Chlebovsky, Adam Snajdr) | 06:14.02 |
4 | Bielorrusia (Mikita Pliushchyk, Artsem Kisialiou, Kanstantsin Samoilau, Mikhail Ivanchikau) | 06:18.51 |
5 | Polonia (Dawid Seroka, Konrad Domanski, Mikolaj Kulka, Kajetan Szewczyk) | 06:18.53 |
6 | Suiza (David Widmer, Lennard End, Kilian Brunner, Nicola Letta) | 06:21.18 |
1 | España (Joan Bel Arnau, Guillermo Tome Pons, Ander Balda, Diego Veiga) | 06:15.98 |
2 | Estonia (Kristofer Orgse Karl, Siim Timmusk Uku, Hannes Lehemets, Sander Klein Jaan) | 06:16.83 |
2 | Lituania (Benas Paunksnis, Arnedas Kelmelis, Povilas Juskevicius, Rokas Jakubauskas) | 06:16.83 |
4 | Francia (Jules Cresson, Nicolas Armenjon, Clement Assier, Martin Bauer) | 06:17.00 |
5 | Ucrania (Denis Diachenko, Vladyslav Loman, Kyrylo Karpin, Artem Zakharov) | 06:19.72 |
6 | Turquía (Samet Kaban, Eren Kara, Cagatay Urdem Ilyas, Kaan Aydin) | 06:20.18 |
1 | Russie (Vladimir Gaevskii, Vladislav Ratushniuk, Aleksandr Kovalskii, Egor Grachev) | 06:10.55 |
2 | Irlanda (Brian Colsh, Tom Kelly, Adam Murphy, Andrew Sheehan) | 06:13.09 |
3 | República Checa (Jiri Ingr, Michal Zindulka, Jan Chlebovsky, Adam Snajdr) | 06:14.02 |
4 | Bielorrusia (Mikita Pliushchyk, Artsem Kisialiou, Kanstantsin Samoilau, Mikhail Ivanchikau) | 06:18.51 |
5 | Polonia (Dawid Seroka, Konrad Domanski, Mikolaj Kulka, Kajetan Szewczyk) | 06:18.53 |
6 | Suiza (David Widmer, Lennard End, Kilian Brunner, Nicola Letta) | 06:21.18 |