El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Polonia - Poznan - 9 Octubre 2020 - 11 Octubre 2020
1 | Sverri Nielsen (DEN) | 06:50.220 |
2 | Natan Wegrzycki-Szymczyk (POL) | 06:51.230 |
3 | Kjetil Borch (NOR) | 06:51.630 |
4 | Oliver Zeidler (GER) | 06:51.650 |
5 | Stefanos Ntouskos (GRE) | 06:55.900 |
6 | Kristian Vasilev (BUL) | 06:59.730 |
1 | Amos Keijser (NED) | 07:03.140 |
2 | Aleksandar Bedik (SRB) | 07:03.800 |
3 | Dani Fridman (ISR) | 0707.420 |
4 | Mihai Chiruta (ROU) | 07:08.550 |
5 | Jordi Jofre Senciales (ESP) | 07:08.840 |
6 | Alexander Vyazovkin (RUS) | 07:12.190 |
1 | Lukas Reim (AUT) | 07:01.020 |
2 | Damir Martin (CRO) | 07:01.210 |
3 | Eskil Borgh (SWE) | 07:02.920 |
4 | Robert Ven (FIN) | 07:03.540 |
5 | Simone Martini (ITA) | 07:03.740 |
6 | Alberic Cormerais (FRA) | 07:04.840 |
1 | Lukas Reim (AUT) | 07:01.020 |
2 | Damir Martin (CRO) | 07:01.210 |
3 | Eskil Borgh (SWE) | 07:02.920 |
4 | Robert Ven (FIN) | 07:03.540 |
5 | Simone Martini (ITA) | 07:03.740 |
6 | Alberic Cormerais (FRA) | 07:04.840 |
1 | Jakub Podrazil (CZE) | 07:04.310 |
2 | Zygimantas Galisanskis (LTU) | 07:04.650 |
3 | Johann Poolak (EST) | 07:07.170 |
4 | Dzianis Mihal (BLR) | 07:10.270 |
5 | Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar (HUN) | 07:10.610 |
1 | Sverri Nielsen (DEN) | 06:50.220 |
2 | Natan Wegrzycki-Szymczyk (POL) | 06:51.230 |
3 | Kjetil Borch (NOR) | 06:51.630 |
4 | Oliver Zeidler (GER) | 06:51.650 |
5 | Stefanos Ntouskos (GRE) | 06:55.900 |
6 | Kristian Vasilev (BUL) | 06:59.730 |
1 | Kristoffer Brun (NOR) | 06:58.750 |
2 | Niels Torre (ITA) | 06:59.110 |
3 | Fintan Mccarthy (IRL) | 07:02.150 |
4 | Antonios Papakonstantinou (GRE) | 07:04.570 |
5 | Peter Galambos (HUN) | 07:06.490 |
6 | Tibo Vyvey (BEL) | 07:17.240 |
1 | Rajko Hrvat (SLO) | 07:10.820 |
2 | Jan Cincibuch (CZE) | 07:14.860 |
3 | Alexandr Tufanyuk (RUS) | 07:18.620 |
4 | Thibault Colard (FRA) | 07:20.910 |
5 | Daniel Gutierrez Garcia (ESP) | 07:21.700 |
6 | Johannes Usprung (GER) | 07:21.800 |
1 | Ahmet Rapi (SWE) | 07:13.550 |
2 | Luka Radonic (CRO) | 07:14.840 |
3 | Milos Stanojevic (SRB) | 07:14.910 |
4 | Lukasz Sawicki (POL) | 07:20.180 |
1 | Kristoffer Brun (NOR) | 06:58.750 |
2 | Niels Torre (ITA) | 06:59.110 |
3 | Fintan Mccarthy (IRL) | 07:02.150 |
4 | Antonios Papakonstantinou (GRE) | 07:04.570 |
5 | Peter Galambos (HUN) | 07:06.490 |
6 | Tibo Vyvey (BEL) | 07:17.240 |
1 | Países Bajos (Melvin Twellaar, Stef Broenink) | 06:18.690 |
2 | Suiza (Barnabe Delarze, Roman Röösli) | 06:20.790 |
3 | Irlanda (Daire Lynch, Ronan Byrne) | 06:21.280 |
4 | Polonia (Miroslaw Zietarski, Mateusz Biskup) | 06:22.240 |
5 | Rumania (Ioan Prundeanu, Marian-Florian Enache) | 06:24.740 |
6 | Lituania (Mindaugas Griskonis, Saulius Ritter) | 06:33.610 |
1 | Alemania (Stephan Krueger, Marc Weber) | 06:26.990 |
2 | Bélgica (Pierre De Loof, Ruben Claeys) | 06:31.060 |
3 | Serbia (Aleksandar Filipovic, Martin Mackovic) | 06:34.290 |
4 | Italia (Andrea Cattaneo, Emanuele Fiume) | 06:40.740 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Yahor Shliupski, Ivan Brynza) | 06:41.860 |
6 | España (Ismael Rifi Carbo, Alejandro Vera Ortega) | 06:42.030 |
1 | Hungría (Kristof Acs, Maté Bacskai) | 06:24.620 |
2 | Estonia (Kaur Kuslap, Andrei Jamsa) | 06:26.110 |
3 | Russie (Ilya Kondratyev, Andrey Potapkin) | 06:26.200 |
4 | Finlandia (Joel Naukkarinen, Olli-Pekka Karppinen) | 06:32.650 |
5 | Eslovenia (Ales Jalen, Miha Aljancic) | 06:37.910 |
1 | Países Bajos (Melvin Twellaar, Stef Broenink) | 06:18.690 |
2 | Suiza (Barnabe Delarze, Roman Röösli) | 06:20.790 |
3 | Irlanda (Daire Lynch, Ronan Byrne) | 06:21.280 |
4 | Polonia (Miroslaw Zietarski, Mateusz Biskup) | 06:22.240 |
5 | Rumania (Ioan Prundeanu, Marian-Florian Enache) | 06:24.740 |
6 | Lituania (Mindaugas Griskonis, Saulius Ritter) | 06:33.610 |
1 | Italia (Stefano Oppo, Pietro Ruta) | 06:22.800 |
2 | Alemania (Jonathan Rommelmann, Jason Osborne) | 06:22.930 |
3 | Bélgica (Niels Van Zandweghe, Tim Brys) | 06:23.770 |
4 | Polonia (Jerzy Kowalski, Artur Mikolajczewski) | 06:27.250 |
5 | Suiza (Jan Schaeuble, Andri Struzina) | 06:28.300 |
6 | Ucrania (Igor Khmara, Stanislav Kovalov) | 06:33.570 |
1 | Francia (Hugo Beurey, Pierre Houin) | 06:34.110 |
2 | Dinamarca (Oscar Petersen, Emil Espensen) | 06:35.400 |
3 | Países Bajos (Bart Lukkes, Ward Van Zeijl) | 06:38.670 |
4 | Russie (Kirill Blinovskikh, Maksim Telitcyn) | 06:39.490 |
5 | Eslovaquia (Marek Reznak, Peter Zelinka) | 06:41.850 |
6 | Austria (Julian Schoeberl, Paul Sieber) | 06:42.100 |
1 | España (Rodrigo Conde Romero, Manel Balastegui) | 06:36.630 |
2 | Finlandia (Juho-Pekka Petaejaeniemi, Kasper Hirvilampi) | 06:41.860 |
3 | Estonia (Ander Koppel, Elar Loot) | 06:42.440 |
1 | Italia (Stefano Oppo, Pietro Ruta) | 06:22.800 |
2 | Alemania (Jonathan Rommelmann, Jason Osborne) | 06:22.930 |
3 | Bélgica (Niels Van Zandweghe, Tim Brys) | 06:23.770 |
4 | Polonia (Jerzy Kowalski, Artur Mikolajczewski) | 06:27.250 |
5 | Suiza (Jan Schaeuble, Andri Struzina) | 06:28.300 |
6 | Ucrania (Igor Khmara, Stanislav Kovalov) | 06:33.570 |
1 | Rumania (Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc, Ciprian Tudosa) | 06:26.520 |
2 | Croacia (Martin Sinkovic, Valent Sinkovic) | 06:29.460 |
3 | Italia (Matteo Lodo, Giuseppe Vicino) | 06:30.550 |
4 | Países Bajos (Niki Van Sprang, Guillaume Krommenhoek) | 06:30.990 |
5 | España (Jaime Canalejo Pazos, Javier Garcia Ordonez) | 06:35.430 |
6 | Dinamarca (Frederic Vystavel, Joachim Sutton) | 06:40.870 |
1 | Serbia (Veselin Savic, Viktor Pivac) | 06:42.730 |
2 | Alemania (Rene Schmela, Anton Braun) | 096:45.790 |
3 | Bielorrusia (Mikalai Sharlap, Dzianis Suravets) | 06:45.970 |
4 | Polonia (Bartosz Modrzynski, Lucasz Posylajka) | 06:46.450 |
5 | Francia (Valentin Onfroy, Theophile Onfroy) | 06:47.520 |
6 | Grecia (Ioannis Kalandaridis, Athanasios Palaiopanos) | 07:00.960 |
1 | Hungría (Adrian Juhasz, Bela Jr Simon) | 06:50.910 |
2 | Russie (Yury Serov, Denis Verbenko) | 07:07.620 |
1 | Rumania (Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc, Ciprian Tudosa) | 06:26.520 |
2 | Croacia (Martin Sinkovic, Valent Sinkovic) | 06:29.460 |
3 | Italia (Matteo Lodo, Giuseppe Vicino) | 06:30.550 |
4 | Países Bajos (Niki Van Sprang, Guillaume Krommenhoek) | 06:30.990 |
5 | España (Jaime Canalejo Pazos, Javier Garcia Ordonez) | 06:35.430 |
6 | Dinamarca (Frederic Vystavel, Joachim Sutton) | 06:40.870 |
1 | Países Bajos (Jan Van Der Bij, Boudewijn Roell, Sander De Graaf, Nelson Ritsema) | 06:01.700 |
2 | Italia (Marco Di Constanzo, Giovanni Abagnale, Bruno Rosetti, Matteo Castaldo) | 06:04.050 |
3 | Polonia (Mateusz Wilangowski, Mikolaj Burda, Marcin Brzezinski, Michal Szpakowski) | 06:05.080 |
4 | Austria (Christoph Seifriedsberger, Gabriel Hohensasser, Rudolph Querfeld, Ferdinand Querfeld) | 06:06.830 |
5 | Francia (Benoit Demey, Benoit Brunet, Thibaut Verhoeven, Dorian Mortelette) | 06:07.830 |
6 | Alemania (Felix Wimberger, Maximilian Planer, Wolf-Niclas Schroeder, Paul Gebauer) | 06:09.960 |
1 | Suiza (Markus Kessler, Paul Jacquot, Nicolas Kamber, Joel Schürch) | 06:05.580 |
2 | Russie (Dmitry Kuznetsov, Maksim Golubev, Ilia Ivanov, Daniil Andrienko) | 06:07.840 |
3 | Croacia (Marko Ukropina, Anton Loncaric, Patrik Loncaric, Ivan Piton) | 06:08.960 |
4 | Ucrania (Vladyslav Bogoiavlenskyi, Artem Verestiuk, Maksym Boklazhenko, Dmytro Hula) | 06:09.980 |
5 | Rumania (Mihaita-Vasile Tiganescu, Mugurel Vasile Semciuc, Stefan-Constantin Berariu, Cosmin Pascari) | 06:12.080 |
6 | Bielorrusia (Vadzim Lialin, Dzmitry Vyberanets, Dzmitry Furman, Siarhei Valadzko) | 06:13.790 |
1 | Países Bajos (Jan Van Der Bij, Boudewijn Roell, Sander De Graaf, Nelson Ritsema) | 06:01.700 |
2 | Italia (Marco Di Constanzo, Giovanni Abagnale, Bruno Rosetti, Matteo Castaldo) | 06:04.050 |
3 | Polonia (Mateusz Wilangowski, Mikolaj Burda, Marcin Brzezinski, Michal Szpakowski) | 06:05.080 |
4 | Austria (Christoph Seifriedsberger, Gabriel Hohensasser, Rudolph Querfeld, Ferdinand Querfeld) | 06:06.830 |
5 | Francia (Benoit Demey, Benoit Brunet, Thibaut Verhoeven, Dorian Mortelette) | 06:07.830 |
6 | Alemania (Felix Wimberger, Maximilian Planer, Wolf-Niclas Schroeder, Paul Gebauer) | 06:09.960 |
1 | Países Bajos (Dirk Uittenbogaard, Abe Wiersma, Tone Wieten, Koen Metsemakers) | 05:39.440 |
2 | Italia (Luca Chiumento, Simone Venier, Luca Rambaldi, Giacomo Gentili) | 05:43.880 |
3 | Lituania (Dovydas Nemeravicius, Martynas Dziaugys, Dominykas Jancionis, Aurimas Adomavicius) | 05:47.510 |
4 | Estonia (Juri-Mikk Udam, Allar Raja, Tonu Endrekson, Kaspar Taimsoo) | 05:49.390 |
5 | Polonia (Dominik Czaja, Wiktor Chabel, Szymon Posnik, Adam Wicenciak) | 05:52.610 |
6 | Alemania (Karl Schulze, Hans Gruhne, Max Appel, Tim Ole Naske) | 0:55.850 |
1 | Ucrania (Pavlo Yurchenko, Serhii Budko, Olexandr Nadtoka, Mykola Kalashnyk ) | 05:58.870 |
2 | Russie (Nikita Morgachev, Artem Kosov, Nikolay Pimenov, Pavel Sorin) | 06:01.310 |
3 | Austria (Thomas Lehner, Armin Auerbach, Julian Brabec, Joerg Auerbach) | 06:02.450 |
4 | Rumania (Gheorghe-Robert Dedu, Adrian Damii, Cosmin Macovei Alexandru, Andrei-Sebastian Cornea) | 06:06.810 |
5 | Moldavia (Alexandru Masnic, Alexandr Bulat, Ivan Corsunov, Chirill Visotchi-Sestacov) | 06:07.090 |
1 | Países Bajos (Dirk Uittenbogaard, Abe Wiersma, Tone Wieten, Koen Metsemakers) | 05:39.440 |
2 | Italia (Luca Chiumento, Simone Venier, Luca Rambaldi, Giacomo Gentili) | 05:43.880 |
3 | Lituania (Dovydas Nemeravicius, Martynas Dziaugys, Dominykas Jancionis, Aurimas Adomavicius) | 05:47.510 |
4 | Estonia (Juri-Mikk Udam, Allar Raja, Tonu Endrekson, Kaspar Taimsoo) | 05:49.390 |
5 | Polonia (Dominik Czaja, Wiktor Chabel, Szymon Posnik, Adam Wicenciak) | 05:52.610 |
6 | Alemania (Karl Schulze, Hans Gruhne, Max Appel, Tim Ole Naske) | 0:55.850 |
1 | Roman Polianskyi (UKR) | 09:34.540 |
2 | Aleksey Chuvashev (RUS) | 09:47.830 |
3 | Marcus Klemp (GER) | 09:59.420 |
4 | Zsolt Peto (HUN) | 10:22.640 |
5 | Maksim Miatlou (BLR) | 10:25.680 |
6 | Jaroslaw Kailing (POL) | 10:27.780 |
1 | Augustas Navickas (LTU) | 11:02.960 |
2 | Giuseppe Di Lelio (ITA) | 11:10.360 |
3 | Louis Toussaint (BEL) | 11:22.240 |
1 | Roman Polianskyi (UKR) | 09:34.540 |
2 | Aleksey Chuvashev (RUS) | 09:47.830 |
3 | Marcus Klemp (GER) | 09:59.420 |
4 | Zsolt Peto (HUN) | 10:22.640 |
5 | Maksim Miatlou (BLR) | 10:25.680 |
6 | Jaroslaw Kailing (POL) | 10:27.780 |