Espere ...
Campeonato del Mundo - Resultados Hombres 1975
Gran Bretaña - Nottingham - 24 Agosto 1975 - 30 Agosto 1975
1 | Alemania del Este (Joerg Lucke, Wolfgang Gunkel, Bernd Fritsch) | 07:16.240 |
2 | Polonia (Ryszard Stadniuk, Grzegorz Stellak, Ryszard Kubiak) | 07:19.430 |
3 | Alemania del Oeste (Thomas Hitzbleck, Klaus Jaeger, Holger Hocke) | 07:20.130 |
4 | URSS (Dmitri Bekterev, Juri Sjurkalov, Alexandr Petrov) | 07:20.410 |
5 | Estados Unidos (John Mathews, Darrell Vreugdenhill, Kenneth Dreyfuss) | 08:22.860 |
6 | Checoslovaquia (Oldrich Svojanovský, Pavel Svojanovský, Ladislav Falta) | 07:22.930 |
1 | Alemania del Este (Wolfgang Mager, Stefan Semmler, Andreas Decker, Siegfried Brietzke) | 06:13.810 |
2 | URSS (Anushavan Gassan-Djalalov, Sergei Pozdeev, Nikolai Kuznetsov, Raul Arnemann) | 06:18.820 |
3 | Rumania (Constantin Nistoroiu, Christian Georgescu, Ernest Gall, Nicolae Simion) | 06:24.090 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (William Mason, James Clark, Leonard Robertson, John Yallop) | 06:29.210 |
5 | Checoslovaquia (Eduard Vlah, Zdenëk Zika, Pavel Batek, Jiri Lenecek) | 06:29.380 |
6 | Alemania del Oeste (Gabriel Konertz, Wolfgang Horak, Klaus Meyer, Bernhard Foelkel) | 06:36.270 |
1 | Francia (Francis Pelegri, Michel Picard, Andre Coupat, Andre Picard) | 06:47.310 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Nicholas Tee, Graeme Hall, Christopher Drury, Daniel Topolski) | 06:49.230 |
3 | Australia (Campbell Johnston, Andrew Michelmore, Geoffrey Rees, Colin Smith) | 06:52.130 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Richard Czech, James Sullivan, John Duke, Ned Reynolds) | 06:53.200 |
5 | Países Bajos (Ge Schous, Hans Povel, Kees Jan Kuyk, Peter Van Lith) | 06:54.000 |
6 | Alemania del Oeste (Michael Hornaecker, Willy Kies, Wolfgang Heim, Rainer Heusel) | 06:58.030 |
1 | URSS (Aleksandr Klepikov, Alexandr Sema, Nikolai Ivanov, Vladimir Eshinov, Aleksandr Lukjanov) | 06:31.460 |
2 | Alemania del Este (Andreas Schulz, Ruediger Kunze, Walter Diessner, Ullrich Diessner, Wolfgang Gross) | 06:36.470 |
3 | Alemania del Oeste (Peter Niehusen, Dieter Knief, Ralph Kubail, Hans-Johann Faerber, Hartmut Wenzel) | 06:40.930 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Richard Lister, Hugh Matheson, Timothy Crooks, Richard Ayling) | 06:41.960 |
5 | Checoslovaquia (Otakar Marecek, Karel Neffe, Milan Suchopar, Vladimir János, Vladimir Petricek) | 06:46.210 |
6 | Rumania (Pavel Zagoni, Andrei Kapornyai, Mihai Naumencu, Adalbert Agh, Ladislau Lowrenschi) | 06:59.040 |
1 | Alemania del Este (Karl-Heinz Prudoehl, Ulrich Karnatz, Roland Kostulski, Werner Klatt, Friedrich-Wilhelm Ulrich, Dieter Wendisch, Gottfried Doehn, Juergen Arndt, Klaus-Dieter Ludwig) | 05:39.010 |
2 | URSS (Anatoli Nititrev, Antanas Cikotas, Vladimir Vasilev, Anatoli Ivanov, Vasili Potapov, Evgeni Ianovski, Aleksabdr Plijuskin, Igor Konnov, Igor Rudakov) | 05:41.340 |
3 | Nueva Zelandia (Peter Dignan, Trevor Coker, Ross Collinge, Lindsay Wilson, Athol Earl, David Rodger, Alistair Mclean, Grant Mcauley) | 05:43.610 |
4 | Checoslovaquia (Josef Nestický, Karel Jr Mejta, Pavel Konvicka, Josef Plamínek, Václav Mls, Josef Pokorný, Miroslav Vrastil, Lubomír Zapletal, Jirí Pták) | 05:43.890 |
5 | Estados Unidos (Timothy Mickelson, Kenneth Brown, Mark Umlauf, Michael Vespoli, John Everett, Richard Cashin, Hugh Stevenson, Alan Shealy, David Weinberg) | 05:46.620 |
6 | Australia (Simon Dean, Malcolm Shaw, Peter Shakespear, Robert Paver, Ian Clubb, Brian Richardson, Ian Luxford, Christopher Shinners, Joseph Donnelly) | 05:54.650 |
1 | Alemania del Oeste (Hans-Hermann Meyer, Paul Lutz, Ekkehard Braun, Gerd Mayer, Wolfgang Fritsch, Volker Buhren, Guenter Lobing, Bernd Kerkhoff, Frank Neumeister) | 06:26.090 |
2 | Estados Unidos (Charles Hoffman, David Vogel, John Dunn, Eric Aserlind, William Sawyer, Rodney Johnson, Sean Colgan, Leif Soderberg, Richard Grossman) | 06:27.880 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Brian Fentiman, Nigel Read, Stewart Fraser, Thomas Moffat, Mark Harris, Stephen Simpole, Christopher George, Anthony Stocking, Alan Sherman) | 06:29.870 |
4 | Suecia (Christer Corneliusson, Lars-Olof Loefman, Jan Andersson, Jan Sjoestrand, Kenth Larsson, Tommy Ljung, Lars Enberg, Mats Johansson, Peder Loefgren) | 06:31.730 |
5 | Países Bajos (Cornelis Bos, Richard Helsloot, Ruud Kooke, Maarten Koornneef, Willem Appeldoorn, Rudolf Brasser, Jan Kalff, Ernest Ford, Altes Korthals) | 06:34.670 |
6 | Canadá (Richard Lancaster, Paul Beedling, Robert Young, Phillip Jones, A Wahlberg, Terry Gregory, Rick Trapp, Michael Purser, Kai Syri) | 06:41.290 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Scull individual (W1x) Mujeres : Informaciones Generales