Espere ...
Campeonato del Mundo - Resultados Hombres 1987
Dinamarca - Copenhague - 29 Agosto 1987 - 30 Agosto 1987
1 | Italia (Carmine Abbagnale, Giuseppe Abbagnale, Giuseppe Di Capua) | 07:40.810 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Andrew 'Andy' Holmes, Steve Redgrave, Patrick Sweeney) | 07:42.880 |
3 | Rumania (Dimitrie Popescu, Vasile Tomoiaga, Marin Gheorghe) | 07:44.960 |
4 | Alemania del Este (Detlef Kirchhoff, Mario Streit, Rene Rensch) | 07:48.480 |
5 | Estados Unidos (John Walters, John Terwilliger, Mark Zembsch) | 07:49.150 |
1 | Alemania del Este (Jens Luedecke, Thomas Greiner, Ralf Brudel, Olaf Foerster) | 06:39.700 |
2 | URSS (Veniamin Bout, Sigitas Kutshinskas, Ionas Narmontas, Andrei Vassiljev) | 06:41.300 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Ted Swinford, Daniel Lyons, John Jr Riley, Robert Jr Espeseth) | 06:42.460 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Mark Buckingham, Stephen Peel, Simon Berrisford, Peter Mulkerrins) | 06:45.580 |
5 | Italia (Michele Savoia, Sergio Caropreso, Pasquale Marigliano, Valter Molea) | 06:50.300 |
6 | Países Bajos (Ralph Schwarz, Thark De Vries, Johannes Letscher, Sven Schwarz) | 06:52.110 |
1 | Alemania del Oeste (Thomas Palm, Erik Ring, Gerd Meyer, Sebastian Franke) | 06:42.140 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Christopher Bates, Peter Haining, Neil Staite, Stuart Forbes) | 06:44.050 |
3 | Italia (Franco Pantano, Dario Longin, Nerio Gainotti, Mauro Torta) | 06:46.100 |
4 | Austria (Siegfried Sageder, Christoph Schmoelzer, Roland Vogtenhuber, Michael Sageder) | 06:50.810 |
5 | Dinamarca (Soeren Hansson, Flemming Jensen, Jan Christensen, Mikael Espersen) | 06:59.480 |
6 | Irlanda (William Tallon, Barry Currivan, Martin Stevens, Colm Butler) | 07:03.590 |
1 | Alemania del Este (Frank Klawonn, Bernd Eichwurzel, Bernd Niesecke, Karsten Schmeling, Hendrik Reiher) | 06:41.740 |
2 | URSS (Viktor Omeljanovitch, Nikolai Lomarov, Vassili Romanishin, Valentin Gerasimenko, Grigory Dmitrenko) | 06:45.170 |
3 | Italia (Antonio Maurogiovanni, Giovanni Suarez, Renato Gaeta, Giuseppe Carando, Dino Lucchetta) | 06:47.300 |
4 | Canadá (Brian Saunderson, John Houlding, Robert Marland, Harold Backer, Terry Paul) | 06:51.110 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Adam Clift, John Maxey, John Garrett, Martin Cross, Vaughan Thomas) | 06:55.080 |
6 | Yugoslavia (Sead Marusic, Lazo Pivac, Zlatko Celent, Vladimir Banjanac, Denis Boban) | 06:59.250 |
1 | URSS (Valeri Dossenko, Sergei Kinjakin, Mikhail Ivanov, Igor Kotko) | 06:11.250 |
2 | Noruega (Vetle Vinje, Lars Bjoenness, Rolf Thorsen, Alf Hansen) | 06:13.020 |
3 | Canadá (Doug Hamilton, Robert Mills, Paul Douma, Melvin Laforme) | 06:14.400 |
4 | Alemania del Este (Jens Koeppen, Steffen Zuehlke, Heiko Habermann, Ingolf Schmidt) | 06:15.420 |
5 | Polonia (Tomasz Swiatek, Miroslaw Mruk, Slawomir Cieslakowski, Andrzej Krzepinski) | 06:20.560 |
6 | Países Bajos (Hans Keldermann, Ronald Florijn, Robbert Bakker, Juergen Nelis) | 06:27.010 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Mike Teti, Jonathan Smith, Ted Patton, Michael Still, Peter Nordell, Jeffrey Mclaughlin, Doug Burden, John Pescatore, Seth Bauer) | 05:58.830 |
2 | Alemania del Este (Mario Kliesch, Dirk Rendant, Thomas Baensch, Holger Rose, Andreas Costrau, Hans Sennewald, Karsten Timm, Karsten Schmeling, Peter Thiede) | 06:01.940 |
3 | Italia (Ettore Bulgarelli, Giuseppe Di Palo, Antonio Baldacci, Piero Carletto, Giovanni Miccoli, Alfredo Bollati, Annibale Venier, Franco Zucchi, Paolo Trisciani) | 06:03.970 |
4 | Australia (Sam Patten, Malcolm Batten, Hamish Mcglashan, Mike Mckay, Andrew Cooper, James Tomkins, Mark Doyle, Steve Evans, Dale Caterson) | 06:03.970 |
5 | Canadá (Don Telfer, Kevin Neufeld, Andy Crosby, Grant Main, Paul Steele, Dave Ross, John Wallace, Patrick Turner, Brian Mcmahon) | 06:07.350 |
6 | Alemania del Oeste (Volker Zimnau, Thomas Moellenkamp, Stefan Scholz, Armin Eichholz, Bahne Rabe, Eckhardt Schultz, Thomas Domian, Volker Kioschies, Manfred Klein) | 06:13.590 |
1 | Italia (Maurizio Losi, Alfredo Striani, Vittorio Torcellan, Massimo Lana, Stefano Spremberg, Carlo Gaddi, Andrea Ra, Fabrizio Ravasi, Sebastiano Zanetti) | 06:30.040 |
2 | Alemania del Oeste (Bernhard Stomporowski, Björn Gehlsen, Alwin Otten, Harald Galster, Detlef Glitsch, Udo Hennig, Andreas Hobler, Wolfgang Birkner, Torsten Kreis) | 06:36.590 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Scott Petry, Seymour Danberg, Chris Berl, Samuel Schuffler, Michael Morrison, John Irvine, Kevin St Clair, Edward Hewitt, Michael O'gorman) | 06:45.480 |
4 | Francia (Laurent Irazusta, Marc Loeillot, Frederic Andolfi, Claude Masci, Antoine Orieux, Bruno Boucher, Roland Gaillac, Frederic Talent, Stephane Courtot) | 06:48.920 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (William Downing, Jeremy Michalitsianos, Marcus Williams, Charles Nelson, Nicholas Grundy, Nicholas Howe, Richard Metcalf, Colin Mccormick, John Deakin) | 06:50.940 |
6 | Canadá (Ross Lizee, Saul Adams, Don Wood, Brian Elstone, Joe Camillo, Dave Boyes, Gary May, Christopher Cookson, Chris Taylor) | 06:58.680 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Scull individual (W1x) Mujeres : Informaciones Generales