El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Polonia - 25 Julio 2018 - 29 Julio 2018
1 | Sudáfrica (Charles Brittain, James Mitchell) | 06:41.740 |
2 | Rumania (Dumitru-Alexandru Ciobica, Florin Lehaci) | 06:42.530 |
3 | Italia (Andrea Maestrale, Raffele Giulivo) | 06:48.230 |
4 | Grecia (Stefanos Ntouskos, Spyridon Kalentzis) | 06:50.070 |
5 | Francia (Thibaud Turlan, Guillaume Turlan) | 06:54.380 |
6 | Alemania (Hans-Christian Luetje, Nils Vorberg) | 07:01.630 |
1 | Australia (Andrew Judge, Joseph O'brien) | 06:51.880 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (James Vogel, Maximilian Townley) | 06:56.690 |
3 | Polonia (Lucasz Posylajka, Bartosz Modrzynski) | 06:57.610 |
4 | Bulgaria (Rangel Katsarski, Stanimir Haladzhov) | 06:57.800 |
5 | Lituania (Dovydas Stankunas, Domantas Stankunas) | 07:11.280 |
6 | Turquía (Eren Can Aslan, Gokhan Guven) | 07:21.130 |
1 | Ucrania (Artem Derkach, Oleh Kravchenko) | 07:04.620 |
2 | Hungría (Almos Sonfeld, Gergo Ocsenasz) | 07:10.810 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Louis Pratt, Aidan Bridwell) | 07:11.610 |
4 | Moldavia (Alexei Jandic, Maxim Perendisli) | 07:18.380 |
5 | Austria (Patrick Laggner, Mattijs Holler) | 07:18.570 |
1 | Russie (Gennady Tkach, Robert Glukhov) | 07:18.960 |
2 | Kazajstán (Yegor Rychenko, Alexandr Terechshenko) | 07:29.840 |
1 | Sudáfrica (Charles Brittain, James Mitchell) | 06:41.740 |
2 | Rumania (Dumitru-Alexandru Ciobica, Florin Lehaci) | 06:42.530 |
3 | Italia (Andrea Maestrale, Raffele Giulivo) | 06:48.230 |
4 | Grecia (Stefanos Ntouskos, Spyridon Kalentzis) | 06:50.070 |
5 | Francia (Thibaud Turlan, Guillaume Turlan) | 06:54.380 |
6 | Alemania (Hans-Christian Luetje, Nils Vorberg) | 07:01.630 |
1 | Irlanda (Shane Mulvaney, David O'malley) | 06:54.480 |
2 | Grecia (Antonios Papakonstantinou, Ioannis Marokos) | 06:56.240 |
3 | Italia (Giuseppe Di Mare, Raffaele Serio) | 07:00.070 |
4 | Alemania (Julius Wagner, Henning Sprossmann) | 07:03.200 |
5 | Chile (Felipe Inostraza, Roberto Liewald) | 07:04.550 |
6 | Estados Unidos (Alexandar Damjanovic, Luke Smith) | 07:05.270 |
1 | Bielorrusia (Dzmitry Mazheryn, Andrei Fedarenka) | 07:04.160 |
2 | Hungría (Bence Szabo, Bence Szlovak) | 07:09.280 |
3 | Austria (Lorenz Lindorfer, Anton Sigl) | 07:10.300 |
4 | Portugal (Tomas Barreto, Joao Paulo Oliveira) | 07:11.600 |
5 | Moldavia (Nichita Cacichin, Daniel Furnica) | 07:33.820 |
1 | Irlanda (Shane Mulvaney, David O'malley) | 06:54.480 |
2 | Grecia (Antonios Papakonstantinou, Ioannis Marokos) | 06:56.240 |
3 | Italia (Giuseppe Di Mare, Raffaele Serio) | 07:00.070 |
4 | Alemania (Julius Wagner, Henning Sprossmann) | 07:03.200 |
5 | Chile (Felipe Inostraza, Roberto Liewald) | 07:04.550 |
6 | Estados Unidos (Alexandar Damjanovic, Luke Smith) | 07:05.270 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Peter Arata, William Creedon, Daniel Miklasevich, Viggo Hoite, Woods Connell) | 06:22.320 |
2 | Nueva Zelandia (Angus Mcfarlane, Edwin Laver, Samuel Jones, Benjamin Taylor, Natalie Bocock) | 06:24.250 |
3 | Italia (Gustavo Ferrio, Jacopo Frigerio, Nunzio Di Colandrea, Antonio Cascone, Filippo Wiesenfeld) | 06:25.260 |
4 | Alemania (Leon Schandl, Henry Hopmann, Max John, Lukas Geller , Larina Hillemann) | 06:26.390 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Henry Blois-Broioke, Matthew Rowe, Tobias Schroder, Oscar Lindsay, Gavin Mcwilliams) | 06:28.230 |
6 | Australia (Fraser Pensini, Alexander Clarke, Kane Grant, Zac Von Appen, Sarah Ben-David) | 06:31.440 |
1 | Rumania (George Catruna, Andrei-Sebastian Cornea, Andrei-Alexandru Tanasa, Constantin-Cristi Hirgau, Adrian Petre Munteanu) | 06:32.340 |
2 | Dinamarca (Malte Friis Rusbjerg, Aksel Poulsen, Esben Kok, Jonathan Nielsen, Andreas Moeller Hunskjaer) | 06:34.990 |
3 | Ucrania (Kostiantyn Musiienko, Anatolii Liadenko, Maksym Onipchenko, Roman Skoryi, Denys Dziubynskyi) | 06:38.690 |
4 | Russie (Roman Slesarchuk, Aleksandr Morozov, Nikita Zhambovskii, Valerii Bakaev, Elisaveta Borsuk) | 06:50.450 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Peter Arata, William Creedon, Daniel Miklasevich, Viggo Hoite, Woods Connell) | 06:22.320 |
2 | Nueva Zelandia (Angus Mcfarlane, Edwin Laver, Samuel Jones, Benjamin Taylor, Natalie Bocock) | 06:24.250 |
3 | Italia (Gustavo Ferrio, Jacopo Frigerio, Nunzio Di Colandrea, Antonio Cascone, Filippo Wiesenfeld) | 06:25.260 |
4 | Alemania (Leon Schandl, Henry Hopmann, Max John, Lukas Geller , Larina Hillemann) | 06:26.390 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Henry Blois-Broioke, Matthew Rowe, Tobias Schroder, Oscar Lindsay, Gavin Mcwilliams) | 06:28.230 |
6 | Australia (Fraser Pensini, Alexander Clarke, Kane Grant, Zac Von Appen, Sarah Ben-David) | 06:31.440 |
1 | Italia (Riccardo Italiano, Niels Torre, Lorenco Fontana, Neri Muccini) | 06:10.130 |
2 | Irlanda (Miles Taylor, Niall Beggan, Ryan Ballantine, Andrew Goff) | 06:11.450 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Samuel Melvin, James Francis, Chase Deitner, Daniel Madden) | 06:12.550 |
4 | Dinamarca (Jens Graudal, Jonas Lund, Christian Hagemann, Frederik Taulbjerg) | 06:13.780 |
5 | Francia (Paul Tixier, Ivan Bove, Leo Grandsire, Andreas Kabir) | 06:14.650 |
6 | España (Pablo Perianes Machuca, Ander Legazkue, Jordi Oro Fino, Dennis Carracedo) | 06:18.440 |
1 | Alemania (Melvin Mueller-Ruchholtz, Nils Krause, Eric Magnus Paul, Mahni Fatahi) | 06:13.680 |
2 | Japón (Takuya Ichinose, Yuta Arai, Masahiro Takeda, Masayuki Miyaura) | 06:15.340 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Dale Flockhart, Sebastian Matthews, James Stevenson, Dom Jackson) | 06:15.470 |
4 | Austria (Umberto Bertagnoli, Levi Weber, Severin Erlmoser, Sebastian Kabas) | 06:16.530 |
5 | Noruega (Ole Johan Holm, Audun Grepperud, Truls Aamodt, Ulrik Wie-Soltvedt) | 06:24.240 |
6 | Estonia (Kermo Randmae, Joonatan Kama, Karl August Ruusalepp, Ander Koppel) | 06:25.470 |
1 | Italia (Riccardo Italiano, Niels Torre, Lorenco Fontana, Neri Muccini) | 06:10.130 |
2 | Irlanda (Miles Taylor, Niall Beggan, Ryan Ballantine, Andrew Goff) | 06:11.450 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Samuel Melvin, James Francis, Chase Deitner, Daniel Madden) | 06:12.550 |
4 | Dinamarca (Jens Graudal, Jonas Lund, Christian Hagemann, Frederik Taulbjerg) | 06:13.780 |
5 | Francia (Paul Tixier, Ivan Bove, Leo Grandsire, Andreas Kabir) | 06:14.650 |
6 | España (Pablo Perianes Machuca, Ander Legazkue, Jordi Oro Fino, Dennis Carracedo) | 06:18.440 |
1 | Trevor Jones (CAN) | 06:48.700 |
2 | Marc Weber (GER) | 06:50.510 |
3 | Boris Yotov (BUL) | 06:51.420 |
4 | Benjamin Davison (USA) | 06:55.250 |
5 | Ronan Byrne (IRL) | 06:59.570 |
6 | Lucas Ferreira (BRA) | 07:06.450 |
1 | Andrey Potapkin (RUS) | 06:54.430 |
2 | Sam Marsh (AUS) | 06:55.790 |
3 | Lukas Reim (AUT) | 06:59.580 |
4 | Emanuele Giarri (ITA) | 07:00.890 |
5 | Jonas Juel (NOR) | 07:03.510 |
6 | Janis Timbors (LAT) | 07:06.080 |
1 | Olav Molenaar (NED) | 07:29.730 |
2 | Valentin Huehn (SUI) | 07:33.570 |
3 | Alban Couturier (FRA) | 07:34.380 |
4 | Eskil Borgh (SWE) | 07:40.940 |
5 | Artur Muravjov (LTU) | 07:42.310 |
6 | Martin Gonzalez Volkman (URU) | 07:42.500 |
1 | Dániel Dano (HUN) | 07:39.220 |
2 | Javidan Shirinov (AZE) | 07:41.450 |
3 | William Stanhope (BAH) | 07:50.210 |
4 | Mihail Derevianco (MDA) | 08:09.950 |
1 | Trevor Jones (CAN) | 06:48.700 |
2 | Marc Weber (GER) | 06:50.510 |
3 | Boris Yotov (BUL) | 06:51.420 |
4 | Benjamin Davison (USA) | 06:55.250 |
5 | Ronan Byrne (IRL) | 06:59.570 |
6 | Lucas Ferreira (BRA) | 07:06.450 |
1 | Uncas Batista (BRA) | 06:51.270 |
2 | Hugo Beurey (FRA) | 06:54.100 |
3 | Sean Murphy (AUS) | 06:56.430 |
4 | Rainer Kepplinger (AUT) | 06:58.050 |
5 | Obbe Durk Tibben (NED) | 06:58.470 |
6 | Nicholas Oberholzer (RSA) | 06:59.530 |
0 | Ask Jarl Tjoem (NOR) | DNS |
1 | Dimitri Morselli (ITA) | 06:56.470 |
2 | Mohamed Taieb (TUN) | 06:57.650 |
3 | Jan Schaeuble (SUI) | 07:01.330 |
4 | Jonas Ningelgen (GER) | 07:01.390 |
5 | Ninos Nikolaidis (GRE) | 07:17.010 |
1 | Edurdo Sousa (POR) | 07:30.140 |
2 | Jan Fleissner (CZE) | 07:31.420 |
3 | Marlon Colpaert (BEL) | 07:32.820 |
4 | Daiki Ito (JAP) | 07:35.090 |
5 | Enes Yenipazarli (TUR) | 07:36.110 |
6 | Mikhail Kushteyn (EST) | 07:37.790 |
1 | Zachary Heese (USA) | 07:27.910 |
2 | Hugh Sutton (IRL) | 07:28.310 |
3 | Jakub Popelka (SVK) | 07:33.520 |
4 | Antti Koiranen (FIN) | 07:34.070 |
5 | Wai Chun Wong (HKG) | 07:35.040 |
6 | Ahmet Rapi (SWE) | 07:36.040 |
0 | Cody Lukas Anderson (DEN) | DNS |
1 | Omar Amer (EGY) | 8:05:45 |
1 | Uncas Batista (BRA) | 06:51.270 |
2 | Hugo Beurey (FRA) | 06:54.100 |
3 | Sean Murphy (AUS) | 06:56.430 |
4 | Rainer Kepplinger (AUT) | 06:58.050 |
5 | Obbe Durk Tibben (NED) | 06:58.470 |
6 | Nicholas Oberholzer (RSA) | 06:59.530 |
1 | Grecia (Ioannis Kalandaridis, Christos Stergiakas) | 06:13.130 |
2 | Países Bajos (Melvin Twellaar, Luuk Adema) | 06:14.180 |
3 | Polonia (Fabian Baranski, Mateusz Swietek) | 06:14.530 |
4 | Italia (Emanuele Fiume, Andrea Cattaneo) | 06:15.960 |
5 | Eslovenia (Nik Krebs, Miha Aljancic) | 06:19.000 |
6 | Francia (Bastien Quiqueret, Hugo Quemener) | 06:27.460 |
1 | Alemania (Henry Schwinde, David Junge) | 06:15.510 |
2 | Serbia (Vukasin Pivac, Dusan Slavnic) | 06:16.490 |
3 | China (Zhenyu Yang, Yule Ma) | 06:17.370 |
4 | Russie (Arsen Ishkhanian, Konstantin Stasiuk) | 06:21.700 |
5 | Japón (Akira Kimura, Tatsuya Sakurama) | 06:25.880 |
6 | Sudáfrica (Luc Daffarn, Mmbudzeni Masutha) | 06:29.410 |
1 | Rumania (David-Catalin Halmagian, Cristian-Ionut Cojocaru) | 06:55.390 |
2 | Noruega (Adrian Lindgren, Arne Hadler-Olsen) | 06:55.510 |
3 | Estonia (Johann Poolak, Marko Laius) | 07:03.340 |
4 | Israel (Yoav Siebzehner, Omri Shanzer) | 07:07.220 |
5 | Estados Unidos (Joshua Bilchik, Evan Dwinell) | 07:13.650 |
1 | Letonia (Oskars Ansis Rugelis, Kaspars Golmeisters) | 07:11.790 |
2 | Costa de Marfil (Enrico Bouehi, Riccardo Bouehi) | 07:32.150 |
1 | Grecia (Ioannis Kalandaridis, Christos Stergiakas) | 06:13.130 |
2 | Países Bajos (Melvin Twellaar, Luuk Adema) | 06:14.180 |
3 | Polonia (Fabian Baranski, Mateusz Swietek) | 06:14.530 |
4 | Italia (Emanuele Fiume, Andrea Cattaneo) | 06:15.960 |
5 | Eslovenia (Nik Krebs, Miha Aljancic) | 06:19.000 |
6 | Francia (Bastien Quiqueret, Hugo Quemener) | 06:27.460 |
1 | España (Manel Balastegui, Rodrigo Conde Romero) | 06:16.290 |
2 | Italia (Alfonso Scalzone, Gabriel Soares) | 06:16.660 |
3 | Alemania (Jonathan Schreiber, Julian Schneider) | 06:17.870 |
4 | Chile (Cesar Abaroa, Eber Sanhueza Rojas) | 06:19.770 |
5 | Irlanda (Fintan Mccarthy, Jacob Mccarthy) | 06:20.420 |
6 | Nueva Zelandia (Isaac Everitt, Christopher Stockley) | 06:33.330 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (James Temple, Gavin Horsburgh) | 06:21.740 |
2 | Austria (Johannes Hafergut, Alexander Maderner) | 06:25.590 |
3 | Países Bajos (David Kampman, Damion Eigenberg) | 06:26.750 |
4 | Portugal (Dinis Costa, Afonso Costa) | 06:27.090 |
5 | Suiza (Matthias Fernandez, Pascal Ryser) | 06:29.000 |
6 | Grecia (Aristeidis Grammeniatis, Charalampos Ntinenis) | 06:29.920 |
1 | Canadá (Alexander Bernst, Vlad Tyminskyi) | 07:00.000 |
2 | Hungría (Kalman Furko, Rajmund Szlovak) | 07:00.890 |
3 | Russie (Sergei Cherepkov, Kirill Goriachev) | 07:03.000 |
4 | Polonia (Damian Rewers, Mateusz Kraska) | 07:03.650 |
5 | Croacia (Dominik Sutalo, Zvonimir Soldo) | 07:07.550 |
6 | Letonia (Girts Sokolovs, Kalvis Kazaks) | 07:13.770 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Thomas Satterthwaite, Artym Hayda) | 07:06.330 |
2 | Túnez (Ghaith Kadri, Mohamed Mejri) | 07:07.230 |
3 | Azerbaiyán (Ziya Mammadzada, Vladilav Nakonechniy) | 07:28.710 |
1 | España (Manel Balastegui, Rodrigo Conde Romero) | 06:16.290 |
2 | Italia (Alfonso Scalzone, Gabriel Soares) | 06:16.660 |
3 | Alemania (Jonathan Schreiber, Julian Schneider) | 06:17.870 |
4 | Chile (Cesar Abaroa, Eber Sanhueza Rojas) | 06:19.770 |
5 | Irlanda (Fintan Mccarthy, Jacob Mccarthy) | 06:20.420 |
6 | Nueva Zelandia (Isaac Everitt, Christopher Stockley) | 06:33.330 |
1 | Rumania (Mihaita-Vasile Tiganescu, Cosmin Pascari, Stefan-Constantin Berariu, Ciprian Huc) | 05:50.610 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (David Ambler, Samuel Nunn, Charles Elwes, Felix Drinkall) | 05:52.740 |
3 | Nueva Zelandia (Daniel Hunter Williamson, Matthew Macdonald, Thomas Mackintosh, Thomas Russel) | 05:52.810 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Elijah Maesner, Hunter Hodges, Andrew Knoll, Alexander Wallis) | 05:54.910 |
5 | Alemania (Friedrich Dunkel, Marcel Teckemeyer, Paul Heinrich Seiters, Marc Kammann ) | 05:57.010 |
6 | Italia (Matteo Della Valle, Giorgio Casaccia, Salvatore Monfrecola, Edoardo Lanzavecchia) | 06:11.110 |
1 | Lituania (Povilas Stankunas, Giedrius Bieliauskas, Mantas Juskevicius, Saulius Ilonis) | 06:00.530 |
2 | Dinamarca (Bastian Secher, Aske Petersen, Magnus Rathenborg, Sebastian Bache) | 06:00.540 |
3 | Chile (Alfredo Abraham, Francisco Lapostol, Christopher Kalleg Andrate, Selim Echevarria) | 06:03.940 |
4 | República Checa (Stepan Keller, Vit Santrucek, Matej Mach, Martin Musil) | 06:04.150 |
5 | Turquía (Dervis Ozdemir, Bilal Karademir, Utku Kerem Kanibelli, Alihan Sungurlu) | 06:10.540 |
6 | Canadá (Liam Keane, Matthew Schultz, Brendan Wall, Sean Van Gessel) | DNS |
1 | Croacia (Frane Filip Garma, Leon Mikulic, Ivan-Ante Grgic, Filip Jurina) | 06:29.860 |
2 | Hungría (Norbert Adam Kiss, Marton Peter Hopp, Tamas Agoston Gerei, Patrik Porvazsnyik) | 06:31.670 |
3 | Noruega (Martin Steinnes, Mathias Wie, Nicolay Yngsdal, Einar Solbakken) | 06:46.890 |
1 | Rumania (Mihaita-Vasile Tiganescu, Cosmin Pascari, Stefan-Constantin Berariu, Ciprian Huc) | 05:50.610 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (David Ambler, Samuel Nunn, Charles Elwes, Felix Drinkall) | 05:52.740 |
3 | Nueva Zelandia (Daniel Hunter Williamson, Matthew Macdonald, Thomas Mackintosh, Thomas Russel) | 05:52.810 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Elijah Maesner, Hunter Hodges, Andrew Knoll, Alexander Wallis) | 05:54.910 |
5 | Alemania (Friedrich Dunkel, Marcel Teckemeyer, Paul Heinrich Seiters, Marc Kammann ) | 05:57.010 |
6 | Italia (Matteo Della Valle, Giorgio Casaccia, Salvatore Monfrecola, Edoardo Lanzavecchia) | 06:11.110 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Rowan Law, Matthew Haywood, Josh Armstrong , Samuel Meijer) | 05:44.000 |
2 | Italia (Riccardo Jansen, Luca Chiumento, Gergo Cziraki, Ivan Capuano) | 05:46.890 |
3 | Alemania (Henrik Runge, Steven-Christopher Hacker, Anton Finger, Johannes Lotz) | 05:49.900 |
4 | Hungría (Tamás Szegedi, Marton Szabo, Kristof Acs, Maté Bacskai) | 05:50.970 |
5 | Ucrania (Serhii Sokhatskyi, Bohdan Martynenko, Yehven Aleksandrov , Oleksii Selivanov) | 05:57.020 |
6 | Suiza (Scott Baerlocher, Dominic Condrau, Morton Schubert, Linus Copes) | 06:00.560 |
DSQ | Bielorrusia (Kiryl Tsikhanovich, Artsem Laputsin, Yauheni Zalaty, Uladzimir Kulik) | DNS |
1 | Nueva Zelandia (Jonathan Kumarich, Corbin Porteous, George Howat, Jack O'leary) | 05:53.030 |
2 | Moldavia (Alexandr Bulat, Alexandru Masnic, Ivan Corsunov, Chirill Visotchi-Sestacov) | 05:53.710 |
3 | Bélgica (Ward Lauwers, Gaston Mercier, Tom De Borger, Benjamin De Catelle) | 06:55.170 |
4 | Francia (Hadrien Gode, Alexandre Cordonnier, Dorian Morvan, Thomas Cousin) | 05:58.140 |
5 | España (Ismael Rifi Carbo, Jordi Jofre Senciales, Ivan Rico Castro, Gonzalo Perez Fernandez) | 06:01.500 |
1 | Canadá (Nicholas Everett, Charles Alexander, Mathew Szymanowski, Lucien Brodeur) | 06:17.170 |
2 | Dinamarca (Oscar Mazza, Matthias Heldbo, Oliver Tolstrup Christensen, Niels Frederiksen) | 06:21.300 |
3 | Austria (Benedikt Neppl, Jakob Stadler, David Neubauer, Maximilian Rachbauer) | 06:21.490 |
4 | Russie (Aleksandr Kuniakin, Nikita Demchenko, Aleksandr Ippolitov, Petr Bedniakov) | 06:22.020 |
5 | Rumania (Vladut-Ionut Brinza, Bogdan-Sabin Baitoc, Florin-Bogdan Horodisteanu, Mihai Chiruta) | 06:32.870 |
6 | Estados Unidos (Baxter Call, Jesse Maritz, James Pilhal, Alexander Lilichenko) | 06:37.150 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Rowan Law, Matthew Haywood, Josh Armstrong , Samuel Meijer) | 05:44.000 |
2 | Italia (Riccardo Jansen, Luca Chiumento, Gergo Cziraki, Ivan Capuano) | 05:46.890 |
3 | Alemania (Henrik Runge, Steven-Christopher Hacker, Anton Finger, Johannes Lotz) | 05:49.900 |
4 | Hungría (Tamás Szegedi, Marton Szabo, Kristof Acs, Maté Bacskai) | 05:50.970 |
5 | Ucrania (Serhii Sokhatskyi, Bohdan Martynenko, Yehven Aleksandrov , Oleksii Selivanov) | 05:57.020 |
6 | Suiza (Scott Baerlocher, Dominic Condrau, Morton Schubert, Linus Copes) | 06:00.560 |
1 | Italia (Nicholas Kohl, Andrea Barelli, Alessio Vagnelli, Jacopo Bertone, Miles Agyemang-Heard, Emanuele Gaetani Liseo, Mirko Cardella, Antonio Schettino, Edoardo Pagano) | 05:33.490 |
2 | Francia (Tristan Lautrette, Etienne Juillet, Stanislas Desgrippes, Esteban Catoul, Charlelie Rubio, Nathan Givort, Nicolas Stender, Teo Rayet, Louis Crespy) | 05:36.050 |
3 | Ucrania (Bohdan Yurchenko, Mykola Fedorenko, Serhii Yevdokymov, Oleksandr Sydoruk, Stanislav Kozodoi, Oleh Kravchenko, Denys Shkliaruk, Pavlo Yurchenko, Oleksandr Konovaliuk) | 05:40.760 |
4 | Russie (Evgenii Zheleznov, Fedor Kuzmichev, Nikita Karpov, Georgii Semchikov, Daniil Zhdanov, Vadim Semeniuta, Artem Rudnichenko, Grigorii Krylov, Evgenii Terekhov) | 05:44.710 |
5 | Polonia (Jakub Aleksandrowicz, Jan Janasik, Jakub Jankowski, Bartlomiej Donarski, Filip Zuchowski, Bartosz Leszczynski, Olaf Malinowski, Patryk Przekopski, Bartosz Komakowski) | 05:48.950 |