El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - Gravelines - 26 Mayo 2018 - 27 Mayo 2018
1 | Moritz Wolff (GER) | 7:21.74 |
2 | Ivan Brynza (BLR) | 7:26.34 |
3 | Gabriel Mahler (CZE) | 7:26.40 |
4 | Kai Schaetzle (SUI) | 7:30.75 |
5 | Ivan Corsunov (MDA) | 7:36.24 |
6 | Illia Karpov (UKR) | 7:48.54 |
1 | Laurence Joss (GBR) | 7:11.09 |
2 | Emil Neykov (BUL) | 7:14.28 |
3 | Gennaro Di Mauro (ITA) | 7:14.41 |
4 | Bence Szklenka (HUN) | 7:14.61 |
5 | Aleksandr Matveev (RUS) | 7:18.85 |
6 | Titas Masanauskas (LTU) | 7:26.01 |
1 | Ferdinand Ludwig (FRA) | 7:12.17 |
2 | Tristan Vandenbussche (BEL) | 7:16.58 |
3 | Melker Persson (SWE) | 7:22.31 |
4 | Rares-Andrei Nechita (CYP) | 7:23.68 |
5 | Jaka Cas (SLO) | 7:30.45 |
6 | Andres Alvarez (ESP) | 7:38.13 |
1 | Siemen Veenstra (NED) | 7:14.92 |
2 | Marko Torbica (SRB) | 7:17.16 |
3 | Karlo Borkovic (CRO) | 7:23.23 |
4 | Andre Pinto (POR) | 7:24.82 |
5 | Ints Samanovics (LAT) | 7:25.85 |
6 | Ervin Bushi (ALB) | 7:38.84 |
1 | Moritz Wolff (GER) | 7:21.74 |
2 | Ivan Brynza (BLR) | 7:26.34 |
3 | Gabriel Mahler (CZE) | 7:26.40 |
4 | Kai Schaetzle (SUI) | 7:30.75 |
5 | Ivan Corsunov (MDA) | 7:36.24 |
6 | Illia Karpov (UKR) | 7:48.54 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Jake Offiler, James Cartwright-Garland) | 6:50.97 |
2 | Italia (Filippo Graziano, Nicolo Carucci) | 6:52.00 |
3 | Bielorrusia (Yahor Shliupski, Uladzislau Lokun) | 6:52.28 |
4 | Bélgica (Calvin Govaert, Jules Tuerlinckx) | 6:52.75 |
5 | República Checa (Jakub Kyncl, Tomas Hujnak) | 6:55.49 |
6 | Grecia (Petros Gkaidatzis, Vasileios Baroutas) | 6:57.56 |
1 | Eslovenia (Urban Jerman, Isak Ivan Zvegelj) | 6:35.98 |
2 | Francia (Baptiste Savaete, Anthony Girerd) | 6:40.42 |
3 | Austria (Lukas Prandl, Johannes Weberndorfer) | 6:41.72 |
4 | Polonia (Aleksander Przezdziecki, Patryk Szymendera) | 6:44.79 |
5 | Georgia (Zurab Kintiraia, Zaur Chernishovi) | 6:46.44 |
6 | Estonia (Kristjan Lindsalu, Joonas Toom) | 6:50.36 |
1 | Croacia (Pero Kukuljica, Marin Perkovic) | 6:41.91 |
2 | Dinamarca (Martin Jensen, Thomas Jensen) | 6:44.25 |
3 | Rumania (Emanuel Sauleanu, Eugen Banciu) | 6:48.98 |
4 | Letonia (Rihards Purgailis, Andrievs Sestulis) | 6:56.01 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Jake Offiler, James Cartwright-Garland) | 6:50.97 |
2 | Italia (Filippo Graziano, Nicolo Carucci) | 6:52.00 |
3 | Bielorrusia (Yahor Shliupski, Uladzislau Lokun) | 6:52.28 |
4 | Bélgica (Calvin Govaert, Jules Tuerlinckx) | 6:52.75 |
5 | República Checa (Jakub Kyncl, Tomas Hujnak) | 6:55.49 |
6 | Grecia (Petros Gkaidatzis, Vasileios Baroutas) | 6:57.56 |
1 | Croacia (Patrik Loncaric, Anton Loncaric) | 7:10.04 |
2 | Rumania (Florin Nicolae Arteni-Fintinariu, Iulian Nestian) | 7:11.55 |
3 | Italia (Simone Fasoli, Davide Comini) | 7:15.01 |
4 | Lituania (Domantas Stankunas, Dovydas Stankunas) | 7:18.33 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Aliaksei Bandziuk, Maksim Zhurauliou) | 7:21.71 |
6 | República Checa (Ales Pospisil, Dalibor Nedela) | 7:34.18 |
1 | Hungría (Benedek Adolf Papp, Peter Laszlo) | 6:51.78 |
2 | Serbia (Marko Prodanovic, Todor Stankovic) | 6:51.79 |
3 | Austria (Martin Animashaun, Maximilian Hornacek) | 6:56.10 |
4 | Francia (Enzo Pisicchio, Benjamin Haguenauer) | 6:56.34 |
5 | España (Xabier Irigaray Ferreira, Jaime Rodriguez) | 7:01.36 |
6 | Moldavia (Nichita Cacichin, Dmitrii Zincenco) | 7:04.22 |
1 | Croacia (Patrik Loncaric, Anton Loncaric) | 7:10.04 |
2 | Rumania (Florin Nicolae Arteni-Fintinariu, Iulian Nestian) | 7:11.55 |
3 | Italia (Simone Fasoli, Davide Comini) | 7:15.01 |
4 | Lituania (Domantas Stankunas, Dovydas Stankunas) | 7:18.33 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Aliaksei Bandziuk, Maksim Zhurauliou) | 7:21.71 |
6 | República Checa (Ales Pospisil, Dalibor Nedela) | 7:34.18 |
1 | Italia (Alberto Zamariola, Achille Benazzo, Alessandro Bonamoneta, Nicolas Castelnovo) | 6:38.26 |
2 | Rumania (Gheorghe Morar, Denis Nichitean, Andrei Lungu, Alexandru-Laurentiu Danciu) | 6:42.16 |
3 | Serbia (Marko Djuranovic, Kosta Petkovic, Pavle Lijeskic, Veljko Matic) | 6:45.72 |
4 | Grecia (Konstantinos Uruci, Georgios Maragkos, Dimitrios-Panteleimon Karademitros, Ilias Kokkinidis) | 6:49.88 |
5 | España (Joan Cagigos Gonzalez, Aleix Garcia Pujolar, Luis Del Toro, Ibai Camarero Barrasa) | 6:53.02 |
6 | Dinamarca (Nichlas Ulnits, Kaare Mortensen, Casper Pedersen, Magnus Valbirk) | 6:54.93 |
1 | Países Bajos (Wietse Morreau, Joost Schwarz, Ies Wiersma, Gijs Schwarz) | 6:17.05 |
2 | Croacia (Luka Markulincic, Mateo Stojsic, Jakov Bijelic, Fabio Ipsa) | 6:18.19 |
3 | República Checa (Simon Reznik, Vojtech Setina, Vlastimil Dedek, Tomas Jelinek) | 6:19.56 |
4 | Suiza (Patrick Brunner, Angel Sidler, Emanuel Poncioni, Tobias Fuerholz) | 6:19.92 |
5 | Russie (Bogdan Pomerantsev, Ivan Suvorov, Dmitrii Kudriavyi, Dmitrii Zemlianikin) | 6:21.07 |
6 | Noruega (Fredrik Reite, Oskar Gjerland, Oeystein Dingen Endresen, Sam Loevseth Lorgen) | 6:28.47 |
1 | Bulgaria (Martin Valev, Georgi Cvetanov, Daniel Mihaylov, Viktor Petrov) | 6:19.73 |
2 | Ucrania (Serhii Ukhov, Oleksandr Khodos, Artom Bondarenko, Yurii Talakh) | 6:22.32 |
3 | Austria (Luca Sauerbier, Martin Riedel, Michal Karlovsky, Phillip Barta) | 6:31.29 |
1 | Italia (Alberto Zamariola, Achille Benazzo, Alessandro Bonamoneta, Nicolas Castelnovo) | 6:38.26 |
2 | Rumania (Gheorghe Morar, Denis Nichitean, Andrei Lungu, Alexandru-Laurentiu Danciu) | 6:42.16 |
3 | Serbia (Marko Djuranovic, Kosta Petkovic, Pavle Lijeskic, Veljko Matic) | 6:45.72 |
4 | Grecia (Konstantinos Uruci, Georgios Maragkos, Dimitrios-Panteleimon Karademitros, Ilias Kokkinidis) | 6:49.88 |
5 | España (Joan Cagigos Gonzalez, Aleix Garcia Pujolar, Luis Del Toro, Ibai Camarero Barrasa) | 6:53.02 |
6 | Dinamarca (Nichlas Ulnits, Kaare Mortensen, Casper Pedersen, Magnus Valbirk) | 6:54.93 |
1 | República Checa (Vaclav Baldrian, Tomas Sisma, Radim Hladik, Marek Rehorek) | 6:31.50 |
2 | Rumania (Sebastian-Constantin Cirstea, Cosmin Carpea, Dumitru-Valentin Bucur, Dorin Simion) | 6:33.25 |
3 | Francia (Jean-Pierre Izart, TEVA Mellier, Hugues Larcheveque, Romain Harat) | 6:33.67 |
4 | Dinamarca (Nicholas Andersen, Adrian Flarup Johansen, Jacob Lenzing, Oliver Skov Jerkovic) | 6:34.14 |
5 | Polonia (Piotr Plominski, Dominik Glonek, Jan Domeradzki, Krzysztof Kasparek) | 6:38.96 |
6 | Italia (Matteo Pedron, Matteo Sartori, Sebastiano Carrettin, Matteo Tonelli) | 6:43.24 |
1 | Suiza (Eric Von Bodungen, Tim Roth, Maurin Lange, Felician Bossart) | 6:03.61 |
2 | Croacia (Nino Perisic, Ivan Saric, Goran Mahmutovic, Frane Gabre) | 6:05.15 |
3 | Ucrania (Vladyslav Yakhniienko, Vadym Verchenko, Andrii Marchuk, Ivan Tyshshenko) | 6:07.09 |
4 | Austria (Konrad Hultsch, Peter Pfahnl, Xaver Haider, Fabian Gillhofer) | 6:10.92 |
5 | España (Daniel Mugica Rodriguez, Daniel Panisello, Koxme Burutaran, Osertz Gonzalez) | 6:11.48 |
6 | Noruega (Isak Vartdal-Gjerde, Lars Joerann Lindgren, Nicolai Haraldseth, Diderik Skjoenhaug) | 6:19.25 |
1 | República Checa (Vaclav Baldrian, Tomas Sisma, Radim Hladik, Marek Rehorek) | 6:31.50 |
2 | Rumania (Sebastian-Constantin Cirstea, Cosmin Carpea, Dumitru-Valentin Bucur, Dorin Simion) | 6:33.25 |
3 | Francia (Jean-Pierre Izart, TEVA Mellier, Hugues Larcheveque, Romain Harat) | 6:33.67 |
4 | Dinamarca (Nicholas Andersen, Adrian Flarup Johansen, Jacob Lenzing, Oliver Skov Jerkovic) | 6:34.14 |
5 | Polonia (Piotr Plominski, Dominik Glonek, Jan Domeradzki, Krzysztof Kasparek) | 6:38.96 |
6 | Italia (Matteo Pedron, Matteo Sartori, Sebastiano Carrettin, Matteo Tonelli) | 6:43.24 |