1 | Corea del Sur (Bae Ki Bo, Dong-hyun Im) | |
2 | México (Rene Serrano Juan, Aída Román) | |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Amy Oliver, Laurence Godfrey) | |
4 | Polonia (Jacek Proc, Justyna Mospinek) | |
5 | India (Jayanta Talukdar, Deepika Kumari) | |
6 | Russie (Alexander Kozhin, Natalya Erdyniyeva) | |
7 | Taiwán (Chieh-Ying Le, Wei Kuo Cheng) | |
8 | Japón (Ren Hayakawa, Takaharu Furukawa) | |
9 | Francia (Berengère Schuh, Romain Girouille) | |
10 | China (Yuting Fang, Wenyuan Chen) | |
11 | Italia (Natalia Valeeva, Mauro Nespoli) | |
12 | Corea del Norte (Un Sil Kwon, Chol Jon) | |
12 | Estados Unidos (Miranda Leek, Brady Ellison) | |
14 | Dinamarca (Johan Weiss, Rosenvinge Christiansen Carina) | |
15 | Ucrania (Viktor Ruban, Victoriya Koval) | |
15 | Mongolia (Bishindee Urantungalag, Jantsan Gantugs) | |
17 | España (Magali Foulon, Antonio Fernandez Fernandez) | |
18 | Bielorrusia (Katsiaryna Timofeyeva, Anton Prilepau) | |
19 | Kazajstán (Farida Tukebaeva, Denis Gankin) | |
20 | Alemania (Elena Richter, Florian Floto) | |
21 | Suecia (Magnus Petersson, Christine Bjerendal) | |
22 | Canadá (Kateri Vrakking, Jason Lyon) | |
23 | Chipre (Elena Mousikou, Mimis El Helali) | |
24 | Países Bajos (Carrie Wegh, Rick van der Ven) | |
25 | Turquía (Yagiz Yilmaz, Natalia Nasaridze) | |
26 | Venezuela (Elias Malave, Leidys Brito) | |
27 | Finlandia (Antti Tekoniemi, Tanja Sorsa) | |
28 | Indonesia (Erwina Safitri, Riau Ega Agatha) | |
29 | Colombia (Natalia Sanchez, Daniel Felipe Pineda) | |
30 | Sri Lanka (Dilhara Salgado, Lakmal Chaminda Rajasinghe) | |
31 | Myanmar (Htike Zaw Win, Khaing Thin Thin) | |
32 | Egipto (Ibrahim Sabry, Amira Mansour) | |
33 | Bangladesh (Krishna Saha Ram, Prue Marma Mathui) | |
34 | Rumania (Daniel Ciornei, Simona Bancila) | |
35 | Tailandia (Waraporn Ueaaree, Witthaya Thamwong) | |
36 | Brasil (Xavier Daniel Rezende, Michelle Acquesta) | |
37 | Estonia (Paulo Santos, Anneli Preimann) | |
38 | Cuba (Larissa Pagan, Carlos Stevens Juan) | |
39 | Eslovenia (Najka Tomat, Matija Zlender) | |
40 | Irlanda (Brendan O'Hanlon, Sinead Cuthbert) | |
41 | Irán (Keyvan Riyazimehr, Fateme Farashi) | |
42 | Chile (Astrid Van Lamoen Denisse, Christian Medina) | |
43 | República Checa (Gabriela Sudrichova, Martin Bulir) | |
44 | Suiza (Axel Müller, Céline Schobinger) | |
45 | Bulgaria (Hristo Hristov, Dobromira Danailova) | |
46 | Sudáfrica (Karen Hultzer, Calvin Hartley) | |
47 | Grecia (Eleftheria Matiatou, Michail Papavasileiou) | |
48 | Letonia (Zane Berzina, Janis Amatnieks) | |
49 | Singapur (Silie Tan, Vanessa Loh Tze Rong) | |
50 | Moldavia (Alexandra Mirca, Semion Popov) | |
51 | Armenia (Vasil Shahnazaryan, Gohar Shahnazaryan) | |
52 | Lituania (Adrianas Kovalevskij, Inga Rabikauskaite) | |
53 | Eslovaquia (Matus Hanzlik, Lenka Harcarikova) | |
54 | Tayikistán (Zubaydullo Zairov, Firuza Zubaydova) | |
55 | Bután (Dolma Dorji, Dhendup Yeshey) | |
56 | Marruecos (Rachid Elbennaye, Ibtissam Farjia) | |