El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estonia - Tallinn - 5 Marzo 2023 - 15 Marzo 2023
1 | Damir Mikec (SRB) | 252.5 17 |
2 | Ruslan Lunev (AZE) | 251.1 13 |
3 | Paolo Monna (ITA) | 249.6 |
4 | Jason Solari (SUI) | 248.7 |
5 | Federico Nilo Maldini (ITA) | 199.7 |
6 | Juraj Tuzinsky (SVK) | 199.2 |
7 | Robin Walter (GER) | 148.5 |
8 | Frederik Larsen (DEN) | 148.2 |
1 | Damir Mikec (SRB) | 252.5 17 |
2 | Ruslan Lunev (AZE) | 251.1 13 |
3 | Paolo Monna (ITA) | 249.6 |
4 | Jason Solari (SUI) | 248.7 |
5 | Federico Nilo Maldini (ITA) | 199.7 |
6 | Juraj Tuzinsky (SVK) | 199.2 |
7 | Robin Walter (GER) | 148.5 |
8 | Frederik Larsen (DEN) | 148.2 |
1 | Maximilian Ulbrich (GER) | 263.1 16 |
2 | Patrik Jany (SVK) | 260.9 12 |
3 | Alexander Schmirl (AUT) | 260.5 |
4 | Sergey Richter (ISR) | 259.2 |
5 | Maximilian Dallinger (GER) | 206.6 Qualif: 5 |
6 | Frantisek Smetana (CZE) | 206.6 Qualif: 6 |
7 | Miran Maricic (CRO) | 155.3 |
8 | Danilo Dennis Sollazzo (ITA) | 154.4 |
1 | Maximilian Ulbrich (GER) | 263.1 16 |
2 | Patrik Jany (SVK) | 260.9 12 |
3 | Alexander Schmirl (AUT) | 260.5 |
4 | Sergey Richter (ISR) | 259.2 |
5 | Maximilian Dallinger (GER) | 206.6 Qualif: 5 |
6 | Frantisek Smetana (CZE) | 206.6 Qualif: 6 |
7 | Miran Maricic (CRO) | 155.3 |
8 | Danilo Dennis Sollazzo (ITA) | 154.4 |
1 | Serbia (Milutin Stefanovic, Milenko Sebic, Lazar Kovacevic) | |
2 | Austria II (Alexander Schmirl, Tobias Mair, Martin Strempfl) | |
3 | Alemania (David Koenders, Maximilian Dallinger, Maximilian Ulbrich) | |
3 | Suecia (Ludwig Wassman, Erik Ola Bjoern Sahlin, Marcus Madsen) | |
5 | Noruega (Jon-Hermann Hegg, Ole Martin Halvorsen, Henrik Larsen) | |
5 | Ucrania (Oleh Tsarkov, Sviatoslav Hudzyi, Serhiy Kulish) |
1 | Noruega (Jon-Hermann Hegg, Ole Martin Halvorsen, Henrik Larsen) | 945.1 Q |
2 | Hungría (István Péni, Zalan Pekler, Soma Richard Hammerl) | 944.5 Q |
3 | Austria (Alexander Schmirl, Tobias Mair, Martin Strempfl) | 940.8 Q |
4 | Alemania (David Koenders, Maximilian Dallinger, Maximilian Ulbrich) | 940.1 Q |
5 | Ucrania (Oleh Tsarkov, Sviatoslav Hudzyi, Serhiy Kulish) | 939.4 Q |
6 | Serbia (Milutin Stefanovic, Milenko Sebic, Lazar Kovacevic) | 938.2 Q |
7 | Suecia (Ludwig Wassman, Erik Ola Bjoern Sahlin, Marcus Madsen) | 938.1 Q |
8 | Croacia (Petar Gorsa, Borna Petanjek, Miran Maricic) | 938.0 Q |
9 | República Checa (Frantisek Smetana, Jiri Privratsky, Petr Nymbursky) | 937.9 |
10 | Turquía (Ahmet Bayrak, Mert Nalbant, Ömer Akgün) | 936.5 |
11 | España (Jesus Oviedo, Juan Cecilia, Jorge Estevez Solorzano) | 932.9 |
12 | Suiza (Christoph Duerr, Jan Lochbihler, Fabio Wyrsch) | 932.9 |
13 | Italia (Michele Bernardi, Simon Weithaler, Danilo Dennis Sollazzo) | 932.0 |
14 | Lituania (Tomas Simokaitis, Karolis Girulis, Rokas Petkevicius) | 928.5 |
1 | Serbia (Milutin Stefanovic, Milenko Sebic, Lazar Kovacevic) | 627.9 QG |
2 | Austria (Alexander Schmirl, Tobias Mair, Martin Strempfl) | 627.8 QG |
3 | Noruega (Jon-Hermann Hegg, Ole Martin Halvorsen, Henrik Larsen) | 627.6 QB |
4 | Ucrania (Oleh Tsarkov, Sviatoslav Hudzyi, Serhiy Kulish) | 627.2 QB |
5 | Alemania (David Koenders, Maximilian Dallinger, Maximilian Ulbrich) | 626.9 QB |
6 | Suecia (Ludwig Wassman, Erik Ola Bjoern Sahlin, Marcus Madsen) | 624.7 QB |
7 | Hungría (István Péni, Zalan Pekler, Soma Richard Hammerl) | 623.4 |
8 | Croacia (Petar Gorsa, Borna Petanjek, Miran Maricic) | 623.3 |
1 | Serbia (Milutin Stefanovic, Milenko Sebic, Lazar Kovacevic) | |
2 | Austria II (Alexander Schmirl, Tobias Mair, Martin Strempfl) | |
3 | Alemania (David Koenders, Maximilian Dallinger, Maximilian Ulbrich) | |
3 | Suecia (Ludwig Wassman, Erik Ola Bjoern Sahlin, Marcus Madsen) | |
5 | Noruega (Jon-Hermann Hegg, Ole Martin Halvorsen, Henrik Larsen) | |
5 | Ucrania (Oleh Tsarkov, Sviatoslav Hudzyi, Serhiy Kulish) |
1 | Turquía (Ismail Keles, Yusuf Dikec, Bugra Selimzade) | |
2 | Alemania (Robin Walter, Paul Fröhlich, Michael Schwald) | |
3 | Ucrania (Viktor Bankin, Oleh Omelchuk, Pavlo Korostylov) | |
3 | Serbia (Dusko Petrov, Damir Mikec, Dimitrije Grgic) | |
5 | Bulgaria (Samuil Donkov, Kiril Kirov, Kaloyan Stamenov) | |
5 | Letonia (Lauris Strautmanis, Gvido Cvetkovs, Emils Vasermanis) |
1 | Turquía (Ismail Keles, Yusuf Dikec, Bugra Selimzade) | 870-31x Q |
2 | Ucrania (Viktor Bankin, Oleh Omelchuk, Pavlo Korostylov) | 868-37x Q |
3 | Serbia (Dusko Petrov, Damir Mikec, Dimitrije Grgic) | 860-27x Q |
4 | Alemania (Robin Walter, Paul Fröhlich, Michael Schwald) | 859-21x Q |
5 | Letonia (Lauris Strautmanis, Gvido Cvetkovs, Emils Vasermanis) | 858-20x Q |
6 | Bulgaria (Samuil Donkov, Kiril Kirov, Kaloyan Stamenov) | 857-18x Q |
7 | Noruega (Erik Eknes, Mattis Hembre, Ole-Harald Aas) | 853-25x Q |
8 | Estonia (Peeter Olesk, Reijo Virolainen, Andrei Brenkin) | 849-22x Q |
9 | Italia (Luca Tesconi, Federico Nilo Maldini, Paolo Monna) | 849-20x |
10 | Azerbaiyán (Ruslan Lunev, Mirismayil Habibov, Elvin Astanov) | 845-16x |
11 | Georgia (Kako Mosulishvili, Tsotne Machavariani, Levan Kadagidze) | 844-21x |
12 | Suecia (Morgan Gunnar Johansson, Isac Linus Alex Ahlqvist, Mattias Andersson) | 843-19x |
13 | Hungría (David Szeman, Laszlo Nagy, Miklos Tatrai) | 842-14x |
1 | Alemania (Robin Walter, Paul Fröhlich, Michael Schwald) | 577-13x QG |
2 | Turquía (Ismail Keles, Yusuf Dikec, Bugra Selimzade) | 576-16x QG |
3 | Serbia (Dusko Petrov, Damir Mikec, Dimitrije Grgic) | 575-17x QB |
4 | Ucrania (Viktor Bankin, Oleh Omelchuk, Pavlo Korostylov) | 572-10x QB |
5 | Letonia (Lauris Strautmanis, Gvido Cvetkovs, Emils Vasermanis) | 571-17x QB |
6 | Bulgaria (Samuil Donkov, Kiril Kirov, Kaloyan Stamenov) | 566-12x QB |
7 | Noruega (Erik Eknes, Mattis Hembre, Ole-Harald Aas) | 563-14x |
8 | Estonia (Peeter Olesk, Reijo Virolainen, Andrei Brenkin) | 557-11x |
1 | Turquía (Ismail Keles, Yusuf Dikec, Bugra Selimzade) | |
2 | Alemania (Robin Walter, Paul Fröhlich, Michael Schwald) | |
3 | Ucrania (Viktor Bankin, Oleh Omelchuk, Pavlo Korostylov) | |
3 | Serbia (Dusko Petrov, Damir Mikec, Dimitrije Grgic) | |
5 | Bulgaria (Samuil Donkov, Kiril Kirov, Kaloyan Stamenov) | |
5 | Letonia (Lauris Strautmanis, Gvido Cvetkovs, Emils Vasermanis) |