Espere ...
Espere ...
Juegos Olímpicos - Resultados Hombres 2004
Grecia - 21 Agosto 2004 - 28 Agosto 2004
1 | Estados Unidos (Paul Foerster, Kevin Burnham) | 71.0 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Nick Rogers, Joe Glanfield) | 74.0 |
3 | Japón (Kazuto Seki, Kenjiro Todoroki) | 90.0 |
4 | Suecia (Johan Molund, Martin Andersson) | 94.0 |
5 | Francia (Gildas Philippe, Nicolas Le Berre) | 97.0 |
6 | Países Bajos (Sven Coster, Kalle Coster) | 101.0 |
7 | Portugal (Alvaro Marinho, Miguel Nunes) | 103.0 |
8 | Brasil (Alexandre Paradeda, Bernardo Arndt) | 104.0 |
9 | Ucrania (Igor Matviyenko, Evgeniy Braslavets) | 106.0 |
10 | Italia (Andrea Trani, Gabrio Zandona) | 109.0 |
11 | Alemania (Lucas Zellmer, Felix Krabbe) | 114.0 |
12 | Australia (Nathan Wilmot, Malcolm Page) | 119.0 |
13 | Argentina (Javier Conte, Juan De La Fuente) | 121.0 |
14 | Eslovenia (Tomaz Copi, Davor Glavina) | 126.0 |
15 | Israel (Gideon Kliger, Udi Gal) | 128.0 |
16 | Irlanda (Ger Owens, Ross Killian) | 129.0 |
17 | Russie (Dmitry Berezkin, Mikhail Krutikov) | 132.0 |
18 | Grecia (Andreas Kosmatopoulos, Kostas Tringonis) | 132.0 |
19 | Croacia (Tomislav Basic, Petar Cupac) | 136.0 |
20 | España (Gustavo Martínez, Dimas Wood) | 138.0 |
21 | Polonia (Tomasz Stanczyk, Tomasz Jakubiak) | 157.0 |
22 | Suiza (Lukas Erni, Simon Brügger) | 163.0 |
23 | Corea del Sur (Dae-Yeong Kim, Seong-An Jeong) | 171.0 |
24 | Turquía (Selim Kakis, Hasan Kaan Ozgönenc) | 174.0 |
25 | Dinamarca (Kristian Skjodt Kjaergaard, Mads Moller Hansen) | 191.0 |
26 | Nueva Zelandia (Andrew Brown, Jamie Hunt) | 200.0 |
27 | Hungría (Peter Czegai, Csaba Cserep) | 228.0 |
1 | Brasil (Marcelo Ferreira, Torben Grael) | 42.0 |
2 | Canadá (Mike Wolfs, Ross Macdonald) | 51.2 |
3 | Francia (Pascal Rambeau, Xavier Rohart) | 54.0 |
4 | Suiza (Enrico De Maria, Flavio Marazzi) | 70.0 |
5 | Estados Unidos (Phil Trinter, Paul Cayard) | 71.0 |
6 | Gran Bretaña (Steve Mitchell, Iain Percy) | 73.0 |
7 | Italia (Guido Vigna, Francesco Bruni) | 75.0 |
8 | Bermudas (Lee White, Peter Bromby) | 82.0 |
9 | Dinamarca (Claus Olesen, Nicklas Holm) | 83.0 |
10 | España (Pablo Arrarte, Roberto Bermudez) | 85.0 |
11 | Grecia (Andreas Kosmatopoulos, Kostas Tringonis) | 86.0 |
12 | Suecia (Fredrik Lööf, Anders Ekström) | 96.0 |
13 | Austria (Hans Spitzauer, Andreas Hanakamp) | 97.0 |
14 | Países Bajos (Mark Neeleman, Peter Van Niekerk) | 98.0 |
15 | Australia (Colin Beashel, David Giles) | 98.0 |
16 | Alemania (Alexander Hagen, Jochen Wolfram) | 110.0 |
17 | Irlanda (Mark Mansfield, Killian Collins) | 125.0 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Clase 49er Mujeres : Informaciones Generales