El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
4 Diciembre 2002 | |||
15h00 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) | 1 - 3 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) |
5 Diciembre 2002 | |||
20h30 | Volley Modena (ITA) | 3 - 2 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) |
10 Diciembre 2002 | |||
19h00 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) |
11 Diciembre 2002 | |||
18h00 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) | 3 - 2 | Volley Modena (ITA) |
18 Diciembre 2002 | |||
17h00 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) | 2 - 3 | Volley Modena (ITA) |
18h00 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) | 2 - 3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) |
8 Enero 2003 | |||
19h00 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) |
9 Enero 2003 | |||
20h30 | Volley Modena (ITA) | 3 - 1 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) |
15 Enero 2003 | |||
16h00 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) | 0 - 3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) |
16 Enero 2003 | |||
20h30 | Volley Modena (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) |
21 Enero 2003 | |||
19h30 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | 2 - 3 | Volley Modena (ITA) |
20h30 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) | 3 - 0 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) |
5 Diciembre 2002 | |||
19h00 | Jedinstvo Uzice (SRB) | 3 - 2 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) |
20h30 | Tenerife (ESP) | 3 - 0 | Levski Siconco Sofia (BUL) |
10 Diciembre 2002 | |||
17h30 | Levski Siconco Sofia (BUL) | 2 - 3 | Jedinstvo Uzice (SRB) |
19h00 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 2 - 3 | Tenerife (ESP) |
17 Diciembre 2002 | |||
17h30 | Levski Siconco Sofia (BUL) | 3 - 1 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) |
19 Diciembre 2002 | |||
20h30 | Tenerife (ESP) | 3 - 0 | Jedinstvo Uzice (SRB) |
8 Enero 2003 | |||
19h00 | Jedinstvo Uzice (SRB) | 2 - 3 | Tenerife (ESP) |
19h00 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 | Levski Siconco Sofia (BUL) |
15 Enero 2003 | |||
20h00 | Jedinstvo Uzice (SRB) | 3 - 0 | Levski Siconco Sofia (BUL) |
16 Enero 2003 | |||
20h30 | Tenerife (ESP) | 3 - 0 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) |
21 Enero 2003 | |||
20h30 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 1 | Jedinstvo Uzice (SRB) |
20h30 | Levski Siconco Sofia (BUL) | 3 - 0 | Tenerife (ESP) |
4 Diciembre 2002 | |||
18h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 0 - 3 | Pila PTPS (POL) |
5 Diciembre 2002 | |||
20h30 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 3 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
11 Diciembre 2002 | |||
18h00 | Pila PTPS (POL) | 3 - 1 | Cannes RC (FRA) |
12 Diciembre 2002 | |||
20h00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 3 - 0 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
18 Diciembre 2002 | |||
20h00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 0 - 3 | Pila PTPS (POL) |
19 Diciembre 2002 | |||
20h30 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 3 - 0 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
8 Enero 2003 | |||
18h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 0 - 3 | Cannes RC (FRA) |
18h00 | Pila PTPS (POL) | 3 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
15 Enero 2003 | |||
18h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 3 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
20h30 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 3 - 0 | Pila PTPS (POL) |
21 Enero 2003 | |||
20h30 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 1 - 3 | Cannes RC (FRA) |
20h30 | Pila PTPS (POL) | 3 - 0 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
4 Diciembre 2002 | |||
18h00 | Skra Warszawa (POL) | 0 - 3 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) |
18h00 | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) | 1 - 3 | Universidad Burgos (ESP) |
11 Diciembre 2002 | |||
20h30 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) | 3 - 0 | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) |
20h30 | Universidad Burgos (ESP) | 3 - 0 | Skra Warszawa (POL) |
18 Diciembre 2002 | |||
18h00 | Skra Warszawa (POL) | 0 - 3 | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) |
20h30 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Universidad Burgos (ESP) |
8 Enero 2003 | |||
18h00 | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) | 3 - 0 | Skra Warszawa (POL) |
19h45 | Universidad Burgos (ESP) | 0 - 3 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) |
15 Enero 2003 | |||
18h00 | Skra Warszawa (POL) | 0 - 3 | Universidad Burgos (ESP) |
18h00 | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) | 2 - 3 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) |
21 Enero 2003 | |||
20h30 | Universidad Burgos (ESP) | 2 - 3 | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) |
20h30 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Skra Warszawa (POL) |
11 Febrero 2003 | |||
20h30 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Jedinstvo Uzice (SRB) |
20h30 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 3 - 2 | Tenerife (ESP) |
12 Febrero 2003 | |||
18h00 | Pila PTPS (POL) | 2 - 3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) |
13 Febrero 2003 | |||
20h30 | Volley Modena (ITA) | 3 - 1 | Universidad Burgos (ESP) |
18 Febrero 2003 | |||
19h00 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Pila PTPS (POL) |
20h00 | Universidad Burgos (ESP) | 2 - 3 | Volley Modena (ITA) |
19 Febrero 2003 | |||
19h00 | Jedinstvo Uzice (SRB) | 3 - 2 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) |
20h00 | Tenerife (ESP) | 1 - 3 | Cannes RC (FRA) |
15 Marzo 2003 | |||
16h00 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) | 1 - 3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) |
18h30 | Volley Modena (ITA) | 2 - 3 | Cannes RC (FRA) |
16 Marzo 2003 | |||
13h00 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) | 3 - 1 | Volley Modena (ITA) |
16 Marzo 2003 | |||
16h00 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | 1 - 3 | Cannes RC (FRA) |
1 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 9 |
2 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) | 8 |
3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. | 7 |
4 | Volley Modena (ITA) | 7 |
5 | Pila PTPS (POL) | 5 |
6 | Tenerife (ESP) | 5 |
1 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) | 6 |
2 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 6 |
3 | Skra Warszawa (POL) | 6 |
4 | Universidad Burgos (ESP) | 5 |
5 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB. | 4 |
6 | Jedinstvo Uzice (SRB) | 4 |