El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
11 Mayo 2017 - 17 Septiembre 2017
11 Mayo 2017 | |||
10h30 | Turquía | 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-6, 25-7) | Tayikistán |
17h00 | Azerbaiyán | 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-3, 25-8) | Kirguizistán |
12 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h30 | Francia | 1 - 3 | Bélgica |
13 Mayo 2017 | |||
19h30 | Francia | 0 - 3 | Bélgica |
18 Mayo 2017 | |||
17h00 | República Checa | 3 - 1 | Bielorrusia |
19h00 | Suecia | 1 - 3 | Finlandia |
19 Mayo 2017 | |||
16h30 | República Checa | 3 - 2 (25-16, 12-25, 22-25, 25-23, 15-11) | Bielorrusia |
17h00 | Polonia | 3 - 2 (21-25, 23-25, 25-23, 25-21, 15-13) | Bélgica |
19h00 | Suecia | 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-22, 25-23, 16-25, 13-15) | Finlandia |
19h00 | Alemania | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-19, 25-20, 25-17) | Hungría |
20 Mayo 2017 | |||
15h45 | Eslovenia | 3 - 1 | Croacia |
16h00 | Suecia | 0 - 3 | Finlandia |
17h00 | Polonia | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-19, 25-22) | Bélgica |
21 Mayo 2017 | |||
16h00 | Alemania | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-10, 25-15) | Hungría |
27 Mayo 2017 | |||
12h00 | Letonia | 0 - 3 (16-25, 14-25, 15-25) | Estonia |
16h00 | Países Bajos | 1 - 3 (25-17, 18-25, 13-25, 20-25) | Italia |
16h30 | Turquía | 0 - 3 (23-25, 22-25, 18-25) | Russie |
20h30 | Francia | 3 - 1 | España |
28 Mayo 2017 | |||
11h00 | Turquía | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-19, 26-24) | Russie |
31 Mayo 2017 | |||
02h30 | Brasil | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-20, 25-19, 25-21) | República Dominicana |
2 Junio 2017 | |||
03h30 | Brasil | 3 - 1 (25-13, 17-25, 25-23, 25-14) | República Dominicana |
14 Junio 2017 | |||
19h30 | España | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-20, 25-22) | Suecia |
30 Junio 2017 | |||
02h30 | Brasil | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-11, 25-23) | Polonia |
13 Agosto 2017 | |||
11h30 | Eslovenia | 1 - 3 (25-22, 20-25, 19-25, 22-25) | Bélgica |
28 Agosto 2017 | |||
01h00 | Estados Unidos | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-14, 29-27) | Brasil |
30 Agosto 2017 | |||
04h30 | Estados Unidos | 1 - 3 (24-26, 18-25, 25-19, 15-25) | Brasil |
1 Septiembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Alemania | 0 - 3 (21-25, 22-25, 22-25) | Turquía |
9 Septiembre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Países Bajos | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 25-23) | Alemania |
10 Septiembre 2017 | |||
10h00 | Bielorrusia | 3 - 2 | Hungría |
16h00 | Países Bajos | 3 - 2 | Alemania |
19h00 | Túnez | 3 - 1 | Argelia |
16 Septiembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Bélgica | 3 - 1 | Alemania |
19h30 | Países Bajos | 3 - 2 | Polonia |
17 Septiembre 2017 | |||
14h30 | Serbia | 1 - 3 | Bulgaria |
16h30 | Turquía | 3 - 0 | Ucrania |
18 Septiembre 2017 | |||
19h15 | Turquía | 3 - 2 (25-22, 22-25, 28-26, 24-26, 15-10) | Ucrania |