El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa
12 Diciembre 2020 | |||
15h00 | PVK Prerov | 3 - 2 (25-17, 20-25, 25-18, 17-25, 15-8) | TJ Sokol Sternberk |
16 Enero 2021 | |||
15h00 | VK Prostejov | 1 - 3 (17-25, 25-21, 15-25, 26-28) | PVK Olymp Praha |
15h00 | VK Dukla Liberec | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-14, 25-23) | TJ Ostrava |
16h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-14, 25-10) | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
19 Enero 2021 | |||
13h00 | Selmy Brno | 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-14, 20-25, 25-15) | Královo Pole Brno |
6 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h00 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 3 - 1 (25-27, 26-24, 25-22, 25-16) | TJ Sokol Sternberk |
9 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h30 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 0 - 3 (15-25, 17-25, 17-25) | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
13 Marzo 2021 | |||
14h00 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 3 - 2 (28-30, 25-22, 18-25, 26-24, 15-7) | TJ Sokol Sternberk |
Se canceló esta prueba
Se canceló esta prueba
Se canceló esta prueba
4 Marzo 2021 | |||
15h00 | VK Dukla Liberec | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-14, 25-21) | PVK Prerov |
5 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h00 | PVK Olymp Praha | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-23, 25-12) | VK Prostejov |
18h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-13, 25-17) | Královo Pole Brno |
18h00 | Selmy Brno | 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-20, 25-20, 23-25, 15-11) | TJ Ostrava |
18h00 | VK Dukla Liberec | 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-11, 25-16) | PVK Prerov |
8 Marzo 2021 | |||
16h30 | PVK Prerov | 0 - 3 (15-25, 21-25, 25-27) | VK Dukla Liberec |
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 2 - 3 (26-24, 14-25, 25-20, 22-25, 12-15) | PVK Olymp Praha |
18h00 | TJ Ostrava | 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-19, 27-25, 27-29, 15-13) | Selmy Brno |
18h30 | Královo Pole Brno | 1 - 3 (24-26, 10-25, 25-22, 11-25) | VK UP Olomouc |
11 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h00 | PVK Olymp Praha | 3 - 1 (14-25, 26-24, 28-26, 28-26) | VK Prostejov |
18h00 | Selmy Brno | 1 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 23-25, 26-28) | TJ Ostrava |
18h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 3 - 1 (25-14, 20-25, 25-14, 25-16) | Královo Pole Brno |
14 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h00 | TJ Ostrava | 0 - 3 (23-25, 18-25, 19-25) | Selmy Brno |
31 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Selmy Brno | Cancelado | TJ Ostrava |
1 | PVK Olymp Praha | 19 |
2 | VK Dukla Liberec | 19 |
3 | VK UP Olomouc | 17 |
4 | Selmy Brno | 15 |
5 | TJ Ostrava | 12 |
6 | Královo Pole Brno | 9 |
1 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 20 |
2 | PVK Prerov | 18 |
3 | VK Prostejov | 16 |
4 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-M&i. | 15 |
5 | Královo Pole Brno | 12 |
6 | TJ Ostrava | 10 |
1 | PVK Olymp Praha | 11 |
2 | VK Dukla Liberec | 10 |
3 | VK UP Olomouc | 10 |
4 | Selmy Brno | 8 |
5 | TJ Ostrava | 6 |
6 | Královo Pole Brno | 4 |
1 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 10 |
2 | PVK Prerov | 9 |
3 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-M&i. | 8 |
4 | VK Prostejov | 7 |
5 | Královo Pole Brno | 6 |
6 | TJ Ostrava | 5 |
1 | VK Dukla Liberec | 9 |
2 | PVK Olymp Praha | 8 |
3 | Selmy Brno | 7 |
4 | VK UP Olomouc | 7 |
5 | TJ Ostrava | 6 |
6 | Královo Pole Brno | 5 |
1 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 10 |
2 | PVK Prerov | 9 |
3 | VK Prostejov | 9 |
4 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-M&i. | 7 |
5 | Královo Pole Brno | 6 |
6 | TJ Ostrava | 5 |