El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Finlandia - Helsinki - 10 Agosto 1971 - 15 Agosto 1971
1 | Valeriy Borzov (URS) | 10.27 |
2 | Gerhard Wucherer (FRG) | 10.49 |
3 | Vasílios Papageorgopoulos (GRE) | 10.56 |
4 | Siegfried Schenke (GDR) | 10.63 |
5 | Zenon Nowosz (POL) | 10.66 |
6 | Aleksandr Kornelyuk (URS) | 10.66 |
7 | Dominique Chauvelot (FRA) | 10.67 |
8 | Gilles Échevin (FRA) | 11.4 |
1 | Dominique Chauvelot (FRA) | 10.57 |
2 | Zenon Nowosz (POL) | 10.62 |
3 | Karl-Heinz Klotz (FRG) | 10.75 |
4 | Raimo Vilen (FIN) | 10.84 |
5 | Thorsten Johansson (SWE) | 10.95 |
6 | Ole Egil Reitan (NOR) | 11.14 |
1 | Valeriy Borzov (URS) | 10.56 |
2 | Hans-Jürgen Bombach (GDR) | 10.75 |
3 | Eckart Brieger (FRG) | 10.77 |
4 | Norberto Oliosi (ITA) | 10.82 |
5 | José Luis Sánchez (ESP) | 10.87 |
6 | Petr Utekal (TCH) | 10.98 |
7 | Alexandru Munteanu (ROU) | 10.99 |
8 | Ertuen Erdöl (TUR) | 11.22 |
1 | Gerhard Wucherer (FRG) | 10.33 |
2 | Gilles Échevin (FRA) | 10.44 |
3 | Aleksandr Kornelyuk (URS) | 10.44 |
4 | Brian Green (GBR) | 10.45 |
5 | Wieslaw Maniak (POL) | 10.74 |
6 | Juraj Demec (TCH) | 10.77 |
7 | Manfred Kokot (GDR) | 10.78 |
8 | Bjarni Stefánsson (ISL) | 11.00 |
1 | Vasílios Papageorgopoulos (GRE) | 10.46 |
2 | Siegfried Schenke (GDR) | 10.56 |
3 | Ludek Bohman (CZE) | 10.69 |
4 | Philippe Clerc (SUI) | 10.73 |
5 | Tadeusz Cuch (POL) | 10.75 |
6 | Søren Viggo Pedersen (DEN) | 10.83 |
7 | René Metz (FRA) | 11.27 |
1 | Gilles Échevin (FRA) | 10.44 |
2 | Vasílios Papageorgopoulos (GRE) | 10.51 |
3 | Aleksandr Kornelyuk (URS) | 10.52 |
4 | Siegfried Schenke (GDR) | 10.54 |
5 | Norberto Oliosi (ITA) | 10.68 |
6 | Karl-Heinz Klotz (FRG) | 10.69 |
7 | Philippe Clerc (SUI) | 10.70 |
1 | Valeriy Borzov (URS) | 10.36 |
2 | Gerhard Wucherer (FRG) | 10.44 |
3 | Zenon Nowosz (POL) | 10.59 |
4 | Dominique Chauvelot (FRA) | 10.60 |
5 | Brian Green (GBR) | 10.62 |
6 | Hans-Jürgen Bombach (GDR) | 10.75 |
7 | Eckart Brieger (FRG) | 10.77 |
8 | Ludek Bohman (CZE) | 10.84 |
1 | Valeriy Borzov (URS) | 10.27 |
2 | Gerhard Wucherer (FRG) | 10.49 |
3 | Vasílios Papageorgopoulos (GRE) | 10.56 |
4 | Siegfried Schenke (GDR) | 10.63 |
5 | Zenon Nowosz (POL) | 10.66 |
6 | Aleksandr Kornelyuk (URS) | 10.66 |
7 | Dominique Chauvelot (FRA) | 10.67 |
8 | Gilles Échevin (FRA) | 11.4 |
1 | Max Klauß (GDR) | 7.92 |
2 | Igor Ter-ovanesyan (URS) | 7.91 |
3 | Stanislaw Szudrowicz (POL) | 7.87 |
4 | Lynn Davies (GBR) | 7.85 |
5 | Mauri Myllymäki (FIN) | 7.85 |
6 | Reijo Toivonen (FIN) | 7.85 |
7 | Tönu Lepik (URS) | 7.78 |
8 | Jan Kobuszewski (POL) | 7.75 |
9 | Christian Tourret (FRA) | 7.74 |
10 | Valeriy Podluzhniy (URS) | 7.68 |
11 | Jacques Rousseau (FRA) | 7.56 |
12 | Josef Schwarz (FRG) | 7.50 |
13 | Terje Haugland (NOR) | 7.41 |
14 | Finn Bendixen (NOR) | 7.32 |
15 | Vasile Sarucan (ROU) | 6.05 |
1 | Tönu Lepik (URS) | 7.93 |
2 | Lynn Davies (GBR) | 7.90 |
3 | Christian Tourret (FRA) | 7.82 |
4 | Jacques Rousseau (FRA) | 7.82 |
5 | Josef Schwarz (FRG) | 7.80 |
6 | Vasile Sarucan (ROU) | 7.79 |
7 | Igor Ter-ovanesyan (URS) | 7.77 |
8 | Jan Kobuszewski (POL) | 7.77 |
9 | Reijo Toivonen (FIN) | 7.77 |
10 | Terje Haugland (NOR) | 7.75 |
11 | Stanislaw Szudrowicz (POL) | 7.75 |
12 | Finn Bendixen (NOR) | 7.74 |
13 | Max Klauß (GDR) | 7.72 |
14 | Valeriy Podluzhniy (URS) | 7.72 |
15 | Mauri Myllymäki (FIN) | 7.70 |
16 | Klaus Beer (GDR) | 7.65 |
17 | Hans Baumgartner (FRG) | 7.62 |
18 | Dusan Kosutic (YUG) | 7.60 |
19 | Miljenko Rak (YUG) | 7.58 |
20 | Andreas Glörfeld (FRG) | 7.57 |
21 | Jesper Tørring (DEN) | 7.52 |
22 | Valeriu Jurca (ROU) | 7.50 |
23 | Jacques Pani (FRA) | 7.41 |
24 | Nenad Stekic (YUG) | 7.35 |
25 | Gürol Dinsel (TUR) | 7.27 |
26 | Geoffrey Hignett (GBR) | 7.25 |
27 | Henrik Kalocsai (HUN) | 7.24 |
28 | Gábor Katona (HUN) | 7.22 |
29 | Jaroslav Broz (TCH) | 5.92 |
1 | Max Klauß (GDR) | 7.92 |
2 | Igor Ter-ovanesyan (URS) | 7.91 |
3 | Stanislaw Szudrowicz (POL) | 7.87 |
4 | Lynn Davies (GBR) | 7.85 |
5 | Mauri Myllymäki (FIN) | 7.85 |
6 | Reijo Toivonen (FIN) | 7.85 |
7 | Tönu Lepik (URS) | 7.78 |
8 | Jan Kobuszewski (POL) | 7.75 |
9 | Christian Tourret (FRA) | 7.74 |
10 | Valeriy Podluzhniy (URS) | 7.68 |
11 | Jacques Rousseau (FRA) | 7.56 |
12 | Josef Schwarz (FRG) | 7.50 |
13 | Terje Haugland (NOR) | 7.41 |
14 | Finn Bendixen (NOR) | 7.32 |
15 | Vasile Sarucan (ROU) | 6.05 |
1 | Janis Lsis (URS) | 90.68 |
2 | Janis Donins (URS) | 85.30 |
3 | Wolfgang Hanisch (GDR) | 84.22 |
4 | Hannu Siitonen (FIN) | 83.84 |
5 | Jorma Kinnunen (FIN) | 80.96 |
6 | Klaus Wolfermann (FRG) | 80.82 |
7 | Wladyslaw Nikiciuk (POL) | 80.56 |
8 | Hermann Schlechter (FRG) | 80.24 |
9 | Miklós Németh (HUN) | 76.82 |
10 | József Csík (HUN) | 76.24 |
11 | Renzo Cramerotti (ITA) | 72.92 |
12 | Urs Von Wartburg (SUI) | 72.38 |
1 | Janis Lsis (URS) | 84.44 |
2 | Wolfgang Hanisch (GDR) | 81.72 |
3 | Hannu Siitonen (FIN) | 80.78 |
4 | Klaus Wolfermann (FRG) | 80.14 |
5 | Janis Donins (URS) | 79.12 |
6 | József Csík (HUN) | 78.80 |
7 | Wladyslaw Nikiciuk (POL) | 78.80 |
8 | Hermann Schlechter (FRG) | 78.68 |
9 | Miklós Németh (HUN) | 78.28 |
10 | Jorma Kinnunen (FIN) | 78.12 |
11 | Urs Von Wartburg (SUI) | 77.84 |
12 | Renzo Cramerotti (ITA) | 77.52 |
13 | Lech Krupinski (POL) | 76.60 |
14 | Zygmunt Jaloszynski (POL) | 76.54 |
15 | Gergely Kulcsár (HUN) | 76.48 |
16 | Manuel Ibanez (FRA) | 76.44 |
17 | Jan Pedersen (NOR) | 75.62 |
18 | Aleksandr Makarov (URS) | 75.60 |
19 | Jorma Jaakola (FIN) | 74.64 |
20 | David Travis (GBR) | 73.32 |
21 | Gerd Simonsen (FRG) | 73.26 |
22 | Jan Svensson (SWE) | 73.14 |
23 | Arve Olsson (NOR) | 72.74 |
24 | Jan Bohman (SWE) | 72.44 |
25 | Manfred Stolle (GDR) | 68.16 |
26 | Per-Eric Smiding (SWE) | 62.34 |
1 | Janis Lsis (URS) | 90.68 |
2 | Janis Donins (URS) | 85.30 |
3 | Wolfgang Hanisch (GDR) | 84.22 |
4 | Hannu Siitonen (FIN) | 83.84 |
5 | Jorma Kinnunen (FIN) | 80.96 |
6 | Klaus Wolfermann (FRG) | 80.82 |
7 | Wladyslaw Nikiciuk (POL) | 80.56 |
8 | Hermann Schlechter (FRG) | 80.24 |
9 | Miklós Németh (HUN) | 76.82 |
10 | József Csík (HUN) | 76.24 |
11 | Renzo Cramerotti (ITA) | 72.92 |
12 | Urs Von Wartburg (SUI) | 72.38 |
1 | Yevgeniy Arzhanov (URS) | 1:45.6 |
2 | Dieter Fromm (GDR) | 1:46.0 |
3 | Andy Carter (GBR) | 1:46.2 |
4 | Hans-Henning Ohlert (GDR) | 1:46.9 |
5 | Peter Browne (GBR) | 1:47.0 |
6 | Jozef Plachý (TCH) | 1:47.3 |
7 | Joze Medjimurec (YUG) | 1:48.4 |
8 | Philippe Meyer (FRA) | 1:50.9 |
1 | Dieter Fromm (GDR) | 1:48.81 |
2 | Joze Medjimurec (YUG) | 1:49.15 |
3 | Antonio Fernandéz (ESP) | 1:49.29 |
4 | Markku Aalto (FIN) | 1:49.33 |
5 | Hans Bertram (FRG) | 1:49.57 |
6 | Krzysztof Linkowski (POL) | 1:51.67 |
7 | Ragnar Schie (NOR) | 1:54.21 |
1 | Andy Carter (GBR) | 1:46.82 |
2 | Jens-Bodo Fried (FRG) | 1:47.43 |
3 | Stanislav Meshcherskich (URS) | 1:47.49 |
4 | Sjef Hensgens (NED) | 1:47.90 |
5 | Fernando Mamede (POR) | 1:48.44 |
6 | André Boonen (BEL) | 1:49.61 |
7 | Aurelio Falero (GIB) | 1:59.75 |
1 | Yevgeniy Arzhanov (URS) | 1:49.27 |
2 | Gerd Larsen (DEN) | 1:49.31 |
3 | Stanislaw Waskiewicz (POL) | 1:49.35 |
4 | Peter Browne (GBR) | 1:49.41 |
5 | Reiner Föhrenbach (FRG) | 1:49.57 |
6 | Mehmet Tümkan (TUR) | 1:49.80 |
1 | Hans-Henning Ohlert (GDR) | 1:59.23 |
2 | Jozef Plachý (TCH) | 2:00.09 |
3 | Andrzej Kupczyk (POL) | 2:00.13 |
4 | Philippe Meyer (FRA) | 2:00.60 |
1 | Andy Carter (GBR) | 1:48.46 |
2 | Hans-Henning Ohlert (GDR) | 1:48.66 |
3 | Joze Medjimurec (YUG) | 1:48.92 |
4 | Philippe Meyer (FRA) | 1:48.94 |
5 | Stanislaw Waskiewicz (POL) | 1:49.10 |
6 | Stanislav Meshcherskich (URS) | 1:49.10 |
7 | Gerd Larsen (DEN) | 1:49.33 |
8 | Markku Aalto (FIN) | 1:50.61 |
1 | Dieter Fromm (GDR) | 1:48.60 |
2 | Yevgeniy Arzhanov (URS) | 1:48.96 |
3 | Peter Browne (GBR) | 1:49.03 |
4 | Jozef Plachý (TCH) | 1:49.07 |
5 | Andrzej Kupczyk (POL) | 1:49.28 |
6 | Antonio Fernandéz (ESP) | 1:49.92 |
7 | Sjef Hensgens (NED) | 1:50.20 |
8 | Jens-Bodo Fried (FRG) | 1:50.54 |
1 | Yevgeniy Arzhanov (URS) | 1:45.6 |
2 | Dieter Fromm (GDR) | 1:46.0 |
3 | Andy Carter (GBR) | 1:46.2 |
4 | Hans-Henning Ohlert (GDR) | 1:46.9 |
5 | Peter Browne (GBR) | 1:47.0 |
6 | Jozef Plachý (TCH) | 1:47.3 |
7 | Joze Medjimurec (YUG) | 1:48.4 |
8 | Philippe Meyer (FRA) | 1:50.9 |
1 | Jean-Claude Nallet (FRA) | 49.2 |
2 | Christian Rudolph (GDR) | 49.3 |
3 | Dmitriy Stukalov (URS) | 50.0 |
4 | Dieter Büttner (FRG) | 50.1 |
5 | Yevgeniy Gavrilenko (URS) | 50.5 |
6 | Ari Salin (FIN) | 50.6 |
7 | Vyacheslav Skomorokhov (URS) | 50.8 |
8 | Ivan Danis (TCH) | 51.8 |
1 | Yevgeniy Gavrilenko (URS) | 50.79 |
2 | Heinz Hofer (SUI) | 51.08 |
3 | Ari Salin (FIN) | 51.28 |
4 | Lucien Baggio (FRA) | 51.29 |
5 | Zdzislaw Serafin (POL) | 51.53 |
6 | Kenth Öhman (SWE) | 51.92 |
7 | Ladislav Karsky (TCH) | 51.95 |
1 | Vyacheslav Skomorokhov (URS) | 50.48 |
2 | Dieter Büttner (FRG) | 50.64 |
3 | Ivan Danis (TCH) | 50.74 |
4 | Giorgio Ballati (ITA) | 51.07 |
5 | Jürgen Läser (GDR) | 51.38 |
6 | Torsten Torstensson (SWE) | 51.85 |
7 | Witold Banaszak (POL) | 51.91 |
8 | John Sherwood (GBR) | 52.61 |
1 | Christian Rudolph (GDR) | 50.48 |
2 | Werner Reibert (FRG) | 51.04 |
3 | Tadeusz Kulczycki (POL) | 51.11 |
4 | Michel Montgermont (FRA) | 51.40 |
5 | Francisco Suarez (ESP) | 51.77 |
6 | David Scharer (GBR) | 51.98 |
7 | Daniele Giovanardi (ITA) | 52.00 |
8 | Alberto Matos (POR) | 52.26 |
1 | Jean-Claude Nallet (FRA) | 50.69 |
2 | Dmitriy Stukalov (URS) | 50.78 |
3 | Jaakko Tuominen (FIN) | 51.21 |
4 | Gerd Hennige (FRG) | 51.23 |
5 | Manuel Soriano (ESP) | 51.39 |
6 | Håkan öberg (SWE) | 51.72 |
7 | Ion Ratoi (ROU) | 52.10 |
8 | John Dillon (IRL) | 58.42 |
1 | Yevgeniy Gavrilenko (URS) | 50.15 |
2 | Jean-Claude Nallet (FRA) | 50.35 |
3 | Vyacheslav Skomorokhov (URS) | 50.42 |
4 | Ivan Danis (TCH) | 50.63 |
5 | Gerd Hennige (FRG) | 50.87 |
6 | Jaakko Tuominen (FIN) | 51.13 |
7 | Giorgio Ballati (ITA) | 51.50 |
8 | Michel Montgermont (FRA) | 52.77 |
1 | Christian Rudolph (GDR) | 49.82 |
2 | Dieter Büttner (FRG) | 50.21 |
3 | Dmitriy Stukalov (URS) | 50.34 |
4 | Ari Salin (FIN) | 50.41 |
5 | Werner Reibert (FRG) | 50.45 |
6 | Tadeusz Kulczycki (POL) | 51.16 |
7 | Heinz Hofer (SUI) | 51.56 |
8 | Lucien Baggio (FRA) | 51.82 |
1 | Jean-Claude Nallet (FRA) | 49.2 |
2 | Christian Rudolph (GDR) | 49.3 |
3 | Dmitriy Stukalov (URS) | 50.0 |
4 | Dieter Büttner (FRG) | 50.1 |
5 | Yevgeniy Gavrilenko (URS) | 50.5 |
6 | Ari Salin (FIN) | 50.6 |
7 | Vyacheslav Skomorokhov (URS) | 50.8 |
8 | Ivan Danis (TCH) | 51.8 |
1 | Valeriy Borzov (URS) | 20.3 |
2 | Franz-Peter Hofmeister (FRG) | 20.7 |
3 | Jörg Pfeifer (GDR) | 20.7 |
4 | Siegfried Schenke (GDR) | 20.7 |
5 | Philippe Clerc (SUI) | 20.9 |
6 | Pietro Mennea (ITA) | 20.9 |
7 | Gérard Fenouil (FRA) | 20.9 |
8 | Aleksandr Shidkich (URS) | 21.2 |
1 | Franz-Peter Hofmeister (FRG) | 20.92 |
2 | Jörg Pfeifer (GDR) | 21.35 |
3 | Zenon Nowosz (POL) | 21.47 |
4 | Aleksey Chebykin (URS) | 21.58 |
5 | José Luis Sánchez (ESP) | 21.60 |
6 | Ladislav Kriz (CZE) | 21.71 |
7 | Bjarni Stefánsson (ISL) | 21.97 |
1 | Aleksandr Zhidkikh (URS) | 21.35 |
2 | Charles Ducasse (FRA) | 21.40 |
3 | Philippe Clerc (SUI) | 21.53 |
4 | Ludek Bohman (CZE) | 21.61 |
5 | Jean-Pierre Borlée (BEL) | 21.68 |
6 | Ertugrul Ogulbulan (TUR) | 21.14 |
1 | Gérard Fenouil (FRA) | 21.14 |
2 | Pietro Mennea (ITA) | 21.20 |
3 | Siegfried Schenke (GDR) | 21.32 |
4 | Reto Diezi (SUI) | 21.47 |
5 | Karl Honz (FRG) | 21.52 |
6 | Ossi Karttunen (FIN) | 21.64 |
7 | Predrag Krizan (YUG) | 21.87 |
8 | Alexandru Munteanu (ROU) | 22.11 |
1 | Valeriy Borzov (URS) | 21.16 |
2 | Joseph Arame (FRA) | 21.44 |
3 | Jirí Kynos (TCH) | 21.54 |
4 | Luis Sarria (ESP) | 21.56 |
5 | Søren Viggo Pedersen (DEN) | 21.69 |
6 | Martin Reynolds (GBR) | 21.71 |
7 | Bo Söderberg (SWE) | 21.91 |
1 | Valeriy Borzov (URS) | 20.86 |
2 | Franz-Peter Hofmeister (FRG) | 20.93 |
3 | Aleksandr Zhidkikh (URS) | 21.04 |
4 | Siegfried Schenke (GDR) | 21.21 |
5 | Luis Sarria (ESP) | 21.35 |
6 | Joseph Arame (FRA) | 21.43 |
7 | Reto Diezi (SUI) | 21.53 |
8 | Jirí Kynos (TCH) | 21.54 |
1 | Gérard Fenouil (FRA) | 21.15 |
2 | Pietro Mennea (ITA) | 21.23 |
3 | Philippe Clerc (SUI) | 21.25 |
4 | Jörg Pfeifer (GDR) | 21.29 |
5 | Ludek Bohman (CZE) | 21.37 |
6 | Charles Ducasse (FRA) | 21.40 |
7 | Aleksey Chebykin (URS) | 21.45 |
8 | Zenon Nowosz (POL) | 21.56 |
1 | Valeriy Borzov (URS) | 20.3 |
2 | Franz-Peter Hofmeister (FRG) | 20.7 |
3 | Jörg Pfeifer (GDR) | 20.7 |
4 | Siegfried Schenke (GDR) | 20.7 |
5 | Philippe Clerc (SUI) | 20.9 |
6 | Pietro Mennea (ITA) | 20.9 |
7 | Gérard Fenouil (FRA) | 20.9 |
8 | Aleksandr Shidkich (URS) | 21.2 |
1 | David Jenkins (GBR) | 45.5 |
2 | Marcello Fiasconaro (ITA) | 45.5 |
3 | Jan Werner (POL) | 45.6 |
4 | Markku Kukkoaho (FIN) | 45.7 |
5 | Thomas Jordan (FRG) | 46.0 |
6 | Hermann Köhler (FRG) | 46.1 |
7 | Aleksandr Bratchikov (URS) | 46.4 |
8 | Klaus Hauke (GDR) | 46.9 |
1 | Jan Werner (POL) | 46.44 |
2 | Marcello Fiasconaro (ITA) | 46.49 |
3 | Gilles Bertould (FRA) | 46.81 |
4 | Miroslav Tulis (TCH) | 46.83 |
5 | Semyon Kocher (URS) | 46.90 |
1 | David Jenkins (GBR) | 46.66 |
2 | Andrzej Badenski (POL) | 46.68 |
3 | Per Rom (NOR) | 46.73 |
4 | Hermann Köhler (FRG) | 46.77 |
5 | Yevgeniy Borisenko (URS) | 47.12 |
6 | Christian Nicolau (FRA) | 47.12 |
6 | Miro Kocuvan (SLO) | 47.63 |
7 | Anders Faager (SWE) | 47.32 |
1 | Klaus Hauke (GDR) | 46.84 |
2 | Martin Jellinghaus (FRG) | 46.96 |
3 | Waldemar Korycki (POL) | 47.10 |
4 | Michael Fredriksson (SWE) | 47.44 |
5 | Giacomo Puosi (ITA) | 47.63 |
6 | Hugues Roger (FRA) | 47.75 |
7 | John Robertson (GBR) | 48.20 |
1 | Markku Kukkoaho (FIN) | 46.72 |
2 | Thomas Jordan (FRG) | 46.98 |
3 | Aleksandr Bratchikov (URS) | 47.21 |
4 | Fanahan McSweeney (IRL) | 47.34 |
5 | René Bervoets (BEL) | 47.42 |
6 | Martin Bilham (GBR) | 48.13 |
1 | Thomas Jordan (FRG) | 46.29 |
2 | Hermann Köhler (FRG) | 46.44 |
3 | Marcello Fiasconaro (ITA) | 46.44 |
4 | Aleksandr Bratchikov (URS) | 46.66 |
5 | Andrzej Badenski (POL) | 46.80 |
6 | Per Rom (NOR) | 46.92 |
7 | Miroslav Tulis (TCH) | 47.05 |
8 | Michael Fredriksson (SWE) | 46.11 |
1 | Jan Werner (POL) | 46.11 |
2 | David Jenkins (GBR) | 46.22 |
3 | Markku Kukkoaho (FIN) | 46.25 |
4 | Klaus Hauke (GDR) | 46.38 |
5 | Martin Jellinghaus (FRG) | 46.78 |
6 | Gilles Bertould (FRA) | 47.23 |
7 | Fanahan McSweeney (IRL) | 47.69 |
1 | David Jenkins (GBR) | 45.5 |
2 | Marcello Fiasconaro (ITA) | 45.5 |
3 | Jan Werner (POL) | 45.6 |
4 | Markku Kukkoaho (FIN) | 45.7 |
5 | Thomas Jordan (FRG) | 46.0 |
6 | Hermann Köhler (FRG) | 46.1 |
7 | Aleksandr Bratchikov (URS) | 46.4 |
8 | Klaus Hauke (GDR) | 46.9 |
1 | Wolfgang Nordwig (GDR) | 5.35 |
2 | Kjell Isaksson (SWE) | 5.30 |
3 | Renato Dionisi (ITA) | 5.30 |
4 | Hans Lagerqvist (SWE) | 5.25 |
5 | Wlodzimierz Sokolowski (POL) | 5.10 |
6 | John-Erik Blomqvist (SWE) | 5.10 |
7 | Yuriy Isakov (URS) | 5.10 |
8 | Heinfried Engel (FRG) | 5.10 |
9 | Antti Kalliomäki (FIN) | 5.00 |
10 | Altti Alarotu (FIN) | 4.90 |
11 | Hans-Jürgen Ziegler (FRG) | 4.90 |
12 | Risto Ivanoff (FIN) | 4.90 |
1 | Wolfgang Nordwig (GDR) | 5.00 |
1 | Yuriy Isakov (URS) | 5.00 |
1 | Renato Dionisi (ITA) | 5.00 |
4 | Heinfried Engel (FRG) | 5.00 |
5 | Wlodzimierz Sokolowski (POL) | 5.00 |
6 | Risto Ivanoff (FIN) | 5.00 |
6 | Hans-Jürgen Ziegler (FRG) | 5.00 |
8 | Kjell Isaksson (SWE) | 5.00 |
9 | Hans Lagerqvist (SWE) | 5.00 |
10 | Altti Alarotu (FIN) | 5.00 |
11 | John-Erik Blomqvist (SWE) | 5.00 |
12 | Antti Kalliomäki (FIN) | 5.00 |
13 | Wojciech Buciarski (POL) | 4.90 |
13 | Jean-Michel Bellot (FRA) | 4.90 |
15 | Yevgeniy Tananyka (URS) | 4.90 |
16 | Serge Lefebvre (FRA) | 4.70 |
17 | Aldo Righi (ITA) | 4.60 |
1 | Wolfgang Nordwig (GDR) | 5.35 |
2 | Kjell Isaksson (SWE) | 5.30 |
3 | Renato Dionisi (ITA) | 5.30 |
4 | Hans Lagerqvist (SWE) | 5.25 |
5 | Wlodzimierz Sokolowski (POL) | 5.10 |
6 | John-Erik Blomqvist (SWE) | 5.10 |
7 | Yuriy Isakov (URS) | 5.10 |
8 | Heinfried Engel (FRG) | 5.10 |
9 | Antti Kalliomäki (FIN) | 5.00 |
10 | Altti Alarotu (FIN) | 4.90 |
11 | Hans-Jürgen Ziegler (FRG) | 4.90 |
12 | Risto Ivanoff (FIN) | 4.90 |
1 | Hartmut Briesenick (GDR) | 21.08 |
2 | Heinz-Joachim Rothenburg (GDR) | 20.47 |
3 | Wladyslaw Komar (POL) | 20.04 |
4 | Vilmos Varjú (HUN) | 19.99 |
5 | Valeriy Voykin (URS) | 19.81 |
6 | Rimantas Plunge (URS) | 19.61 |
7 | Dieter Hoffmann (GDR) | 19.38 |
8 | Yves Brouzet (FRA) | 19.20 |
9 | Pekka Ahnger (FIN) | 19.00 |
10 | Miroslav Janousek (TCH) | 18.76 |
11 | Ralf Reichenbach (FRG) | 18.74 |
12 | Hans-Dieter Möser (FRG) | 18.51 |
13 | Arnjolt Beer (FRA) | 18.46 |
14 | Seppo Simola (FIN) | 18.27 |
1 | Wladyslaw Komar (POL) | 19.65 |
2 | Vilmos Varjú (HUN) | 19.56 |
3 | Hartmut Briesenick (GDR) | 19.55 |
4 | Rimantas Plunge (URS) | 19.19 |
5 | Pekka Ahnger (FIN) | 19.14 |
6 | Valeriy Voykin (URS) | 19.00 |
7 | Miroslav Janousek (TCH) | 19.00 |
8 | Yves Brouzet (FRA) | 18.96 |
9 | Ralf Reichenbach (FRG) | 18.91 |
10 | Heinfried Birlenbach (FRG) | 18.89 |
11 | Seppo Simola (FIN) | 18.83 |
12 | Heinz-Joachim Rothenburg (GDR) | 18.81 |
13 | Dieter Hoffmann (GDR) | 18.75 |
14 | Arnjolt Beer (FRA) | 18.75 |
15 | Hans-Dieter Möser (FRG) | 18.72 |
16 | Geoff Capes (GBR) | 18.54 |
17 | Jaroslav Brabec (TCH) | 18.50 |
18 | Matti Yrjölä (FIN) | 18.49 |
19 | Ivan Ivancic (YUG) | 18.43 |
20 | Anders Arrhenius (SWE) | 17.84 |
21 | Bjørn Bang Andersen (NOR) | 17.83 |
22 | Mihály Teveli (HUN) | 16.82 |
23 | Sándor Holub (HUN) | 16.63 |
1 | Hartmut Briesenick (GDR) | 21.08 |
2 | Heinz-Joachim Rothenburg (GDR) | 20.47 |
3 | Wladyslaw Komar (POL) | 20.04 |
4 | Vilmos Varjú (HUN) | 19.99 |
5 | Valeriy Voykin (URS) | 19.81 |
6 | Rimantas Plunge (URS) | 19.61 |
7 | Dieter Hoffmann (GDR) | 19.38 |
8 | Yves Brouzet (FRA) | 19.20 |
9 | Pekka Ahnger (FIN) | 19.00 |
10 | Miroslav Janousek (TCH) | 18.76 |
11 | Ralf Reichenbach (FRG) | 18.74 |
12 | Hans-Dieter Möser (FRG) | 18.51 |
13 | Arnjolt Beer (FRA) | 18.46 |
14 | Seppo Simola (FIN) | 18.27 |
1 | Juha Väätäinen (FIN) | 13:32.48 |
2 | Jean Wadoux (FRA) | 13:33.56 |
3 | Harald Norpoth (FRG) | 13:33.79 |
4 | Danijel Korica (YUG) | 13:34.88 |
5 | Javier Álvarez (ESP) | 13:35.84 |
6 | Emiel Puttemans (BEL) | 13:36.60 |
7 | Lasse Viren (FIN) | 13:38.46 |
8 | Bronislaw Malinowski (POL) | 13:39.33 |
9 | Frank Eisenberg (GDR) | 13:41.07 |
10 | Petras Simonelis (URS) | 13:42.78 |
11 | Michael Baxter (GBR) | 13:43.16 |
12 | Rune Holmén (FIN) | 13:46.50 |
13 | Allan Rushmer (GBR) | 13:48.19 |
14 | Bernd Dießner (GDR) | 13:50.79 |
1 | Jean Wadoux (FRA) | 27:52.78 |
2 | Javier Álvarez (ESP) | 27:53.35 |
3 | Harald Norpoth (FRG) | 27:56.26 |
4 | Michael Baxter (GBR) | 27:58.38 |
5 | Rune Holmén (FIN) | 27:59.33 |
6 | Jos Hermens (NED) | 28:04.33 |
7 | Muharrem Dalkilic (TUR) | 28:14.65 |
1 | Juha Väätäinen (FIN) | 27:52.78 |
2 | Bernd Dießner (GDR) | 27:53.35 |
3 | Bronislaw Malinowski (POL) | 27:56.26 |
4 | Danijel Korica (YUG) | 27:58.38 |
5 | Petras Simonelis (URS) | 27:59.33 |
6 | Alan Blinston (GBR) | 28:04.33 |
7 | Egbert Nijstadt (NED) | 28:14.65 |
8 | Wolfgang Falke (FRG) | 28:17.98 |
9 | Giuseppe Ardizzone (ITA) | 28:20.91 |
10 | Jean-Yves Le Flohic (FRA) | 28:21.65 |
11 | Donald Walsh (IRL) | 28:22.88 |
1 | Emiel Puttemans (BEL) | 27:52.78 |
2 | Frank Eisenberg (GDR) | 27:53.35 |
3 | Allan Rushmer (GBR) | 27:56.26 |
4 | Lasse Viren (FIN) | 27:58.38 |
5 | Vladimir Afonin (BLR) | 27:59.33 |
6 | Giuseppe Cindolo (ITA) | 28:04.33 |
7 | Werner Girke (FRG) | 28:14.65 |
8 | Stanislav Hoffman (TCH) | 28:17.98 |
9 | Michel Bernard (FRA) | 28:20.91 |
1 | Juha Väätäinen (FIN) | 13:32.48 |
2 | Jean Wadoux (FRA) | 13:33.56 |
3 | Harald Norpoth (FRG) | 13:33.79 |
4 | Danijel Korica (YUG) | 13:34.88 |
5 | Javier Álvarez (ESP) | 13:35.84 |
6 | Emiel Puttemans (BEL) | 13:36.60 |
7 | Lasse Viren (FIN) | 13:38.46 |
8 | Bronislaw Malinowski (POL) | 13:39.33 |
9 | Frank Eisenberg (GDR) | 13:41.07 |
10 | Petras Simonelis (URS) | 13:42.78 |
11 | Michael Baxter (GBR) | 13:43.16 |
12 | Rune Holmén (FIN) | 13:46.50 |
13 | Allan Rushmer (GBR) | 13:48.19 |
14 | Bernd Dießner (GDR) | 13:50.79 |
1 | Kestutis Sapka (URS) | 2.20 |
2 | Csaba Dosza (ROU) | 2.20 |
3 | Rustam Akhmetov (URS) | 2.20 |
4 | István Major (HUN) | 2.17 |
5 | Asko Pesonen (FIN) | 2.14 |
5 | Stephan Junge (GDR) | 2.14 |
7 | Wojciech Golebiowski (POL) | 2.14 |
8 | Endre Kelemen (HUN) | 2.11 |
9 | József Tihányi (HUN) | 2.11 |
10 | Valentin Gavrilov (URS) | 2.11 |
11 | Jirí Palkovský (TCH) | 2.11 |
12 | Hermann Magerl (FRG) | 2.11 |
13 | Roman Moravec (TCH) | 2.11 |
14 | Christer Celion (SWE) | 2.08 |
15 | Gian Marco Schivo (ITA) | 2.08 |
16 | Branko Vivod (YUG) | 2.08 |
17 | Erminio Azzaro (ITA) | 2.05 |
1 | Hermann Magerl (FRG) | 2.12 |
2 | Csaba Dosza (ROU) | 2.12 |
2 | István Major (HUN) | 2.12 |
2 | Asko Pesonen (FIN) | 2.12 |
2 | Christer Celion (SWE) | 2.12 |
2 | Stephan Junge (GDR) | 2.12 |
2 | Rustam Akhmetov (URS) | 2.12 |
8 | Kestutis Sapka (URS) | 2.12 |
9 | Endre Kelemen (HUN) | 2.12 |
9 | Valentin Gavrilov (URS) | 2.12 |
11 | Wojciech Golebiowski (POL) | 2.12 |
12 | Erminio Azzaro (ITA) | 2.12 |
13 | Gian Marco Schivo (ITA) | 2.12 |
13 | Roman Moravec (TCH) | 2.12 |
15 | Jirí Palkovský (TCH) | 2.12 |
16 | József Tihányi (HUN) | 2.12 |
17 | Branko Vivod (YUG) | 2.12 |
18 | Ján Dahlgren (SWE) | 2.10 |
19 | Robert Sainte-Rose (FRA) | 2.10 |
20 | Henri Elliott (FRA) | 2.10 |
21 | Ladislav Borodac (TCH) | 2.08 |
22 | Kenneth Lundmark (SWE) | 2.08 |
23 | Reijo Vähälä (FIN) | 2.08 |
24 | Lothar Doster (FRG) | 2.05 |
25 | Günther Spielvogel (FRG) | 2.05 |
25 | Gérard Lamy (FRA) | 2.05 |
27 | Nurullah Çandan (TUR) | 1.90 |
1 | Kestutis Sapka (URS) | 2.20 |
2 | Csaba Dosza (ROU) | 2.20 |
3 | Rustam Akhmetov (URS) | 2.20 |
4 | István Major (HUN) | 2.17 |
5 | Asko Pesonen (FIN) | 2.14 |
5 | Stephan Junge (GDR) | 2.14 |
7 | Wojciech Golebiowski (POL) | 2.14 |
8 | Endre Kelemen (HUN) | 2.11 |
9 | József Tihányi (HUN) | 2.11 |
10 | Valentin Gavrilov (URS) | 2.11 |
11 | Jirí Palkovský (TCH) | 2.11 |
12 | Hermann Magerl (FRG) | 2.11 |
13 | Roman Moravec (TCH) | 2.11 |
14 | Christer Celion (SWE) | 2.08 |
15 | Gian Marco Schivo (ITA) | 2.08 |
16 | Branko Vivod (YUG) | 2.08 |
17 | Erminio Azzaro (ITA) | 2.05 |
1 | Uwe Beyer (FRG) | 72.36 |
2 | Reinhard Theimer (GDR) | 71.80 |
3 | Anatoliy Bondarchuk (URS) | 71.40 |
4 | Romuald Klim (BLR) | 70.64 |
5 | Walter Schmidt (FRG) | 70.54 |
6 | Sándor Eckschmiedt (HUN) | 69.74 |
7 | Jochen Sachse (GDR) | 69.74 |
8 | Stanislaw Lubiejewski (POL) | 67.50 |
9 | Vasiliy Khemelevskiy (URS) | 67.00 |
10 | Mario Vecchiato (ITA) | 66.96 |
11 | Gyula Zsivótzky (HUN) | 64.94 |
1 | Gyula Zsivótzky (HUN) | 71.58 |
2 | Reinhard Theimer (GDR) | 71.44 |
3 | Sándor Eckschmiedt (HUN) | 69.98 |
4 | Anatoliy Bondarchuk (URS) | 69.42 |
5 | Vasiliy Khemelevskiy (URS) | 68.32 |
6 | Jochen Sachse (GDR) | 68.24 |
7 | Romuald Klim (BLR) | 67.90 |
8 | Lutz Caspers (FRG) | 67.02 |
9 | Uwe Beyer (FRG) | 66.98 |
10 | Walter Schmidt (FRG) | 66.90 |
11 | Stanislaw Lubiejewski (POL) | 66.18 |
12 | Mario Vecchiato (ITA) | 66.02 |
13 | István Encsi (HUN) | 65.96 |
14 | Ernst Ammann (SUI) | 65.74 |
15 | Howard Payne (GBR) | 65.54 |
16 | Jacques Accambray (FRA) | 65.50 |
17 | Srecko Stiglic (YUG) | 65.14 |
18 | Risto Miettinen (FIN) | 64.12 |
19 | Vladimir Prikhodko (FRA) | 63.48 |
20 | Sune Blomqvist (SWE) | 62.68 |
21 | Hans Pötsch (AUT) | 62.60 |
22 | Barry Williams (GBR) | 60.56 |
1 | Uwe Beyer (FRG) | 72.36 |
2 | Reinhard Theimer (GDR) | 71.80 |
3 | Anatoliy Bondarchuk (URS) | 71.40 |
4 | Romuald Klim (BLR) | 70.64 |
5 | Walter Schmidt (FRG) | 70.54 |
6 | Sándor Eckschmiedt (HUN) | 69.74 |
7 | Jochen Sachse (GDR) | 69.74 |
8 | Stanislaw Lubiejewski (POL) | 67.50 |
9 | Vasiliy Khemelevskiy (URS) | 67.00 |
10 | Mario Vecchiato (ITA) | 66.96 |
11 | Gyula Zsivótzky (HUN) | 64.94 |
1 | Francesco Arese (ITA) | 3:38.43 |
2 | Henryk Szordykowski (POL) | 3:38.73 |
3 | Brendan Foster (GBR) | 3:39.24 |
4 | John Kirkbride (GBR) | 3:39.48 |
5 | Jacques Boxberger (FRA) | 3:39.57 |
6 | Jean-Pierre Dufresne (FRA) | 3:40.68 |
7 | Paul-heinz Wellmann (FRG) | 3:40.78 |
8 | Haico Scharn (NED) | 3:40.92 |
9 | Pekka Vasala (FIN) | 3:41.49 |
10 | Vladimir Panteley (URS) | 3:42.90 |
11 | Viktor Semyashkin (URS) | 3:44.18 |
12 | Gerd Larsen (DEN) | 3:45.68 |
1 | Vladimir Panteley (URS) | 3:42.2 |
2 | Henryk Szordykowski (POL) | 3:42.3 |
3 | Jean-Pierre Dufresne (FRA) | 3:42.5 |
4 | Brendan Foster (GBR) | 3:42.8 |
5 | Atanas Atanasov (BUL) | 3:43.2 |
6 | Antonio Burgos (ESP) | 3:43.3 |
7 | Knut Kvalheim (NOR) | 3:43.7 |
8 | Renzo Finelli (ITA) | 3:43.9 |
9 | Gilbert Van Manshoven (BEL) | 3:45.0 |
10 | Tom Hansen (DEN) | 3:46.3 |
11 | Fernando Mamede (POR) | 3:49.3 |
1 | Jacques Boxberger (FRA) | 3:43.6 |
2 | Pekka Vasala (FIN) | 3:43.6 |
3 | Haico Scharn (NED) | 3:43.6 |
4 | Viktor Semyashkin (URS) | 3:43.7 |
5 | André Dehertoghe (BEL) | 3:43.7 |
6 | Frank Murphy (IRL) | 3:44.0 |
7 | Peter Stewart (GBR) | 3:45.0 |
8 | Slavko Koprivica (YUG) | 3:48.9 |
9 | Jerzy Maluski (POL) | 3:53.7 |
10 | Aurelio Falero (GIB) | 4:01.3 |
11 | Gianni Del Buono (ITA) | 4:01.8 |
1 | Paul-heinz Wellmann (FRG) | 3:51.8 |
2 | Francesco Arese (ITA) | 3:52.1 |
3 | John Kirkbride (GBR) | 3:52.6 |
4 | Gerd Larsen (DEN) | 3:52.7 |
5 | Ján Prasek (POL) | 3:52.8 |
6 | Robert Leborgne (FRA) | 3:53.3 |
7 | Bram Wassenaar (NED) | 3:54.2 |
8 | Pavel Penkava (TCH) | 3:55.2 |
9 | Mikhail Zhelobovskiy (URS) | 3:55.6 |
10 | Mehmet Tümkan (TUR) | 3:57.4 |
1 | Francesco Arese (ITA) | 3:38.43 |
2 | Henryk Szordykowski (POL) | 3:38.73 |
3 | Brendan Foster (GBR) | 3:39.24 |
4 | John Kirkbride (GBR) | 3:39.48 |
5 | Jacques Boxberger (FRA) | 3:39.57 |
6 | Jean-Pierre Dufresne (FRA) | 3:40.68 |
7 | Paul-heinz Wellmann (FRG) | 3:40.78 |
8 | Haico Scharn (NED) | 3:40.92 |
9 | Pekka Vasala (FIN) | 3:41.49 |
10 | Vladimir Panteley (URS) | 3:42.90 |
11 | Viktor Semyashkin (URS) | 3:44.18 |
12 | Gerd Larsen (DEN) | 3:45.68 |
1 | Frank Siebeck (GDR) | 14.0 |
2 | Alan Pascoe (GBR) | 14.1 |
3 | Lubomir Nadenicek (TCH) | 14.3 |
4 | Anatoliy Moshiashvili (GEO) | 14.4 |
5 | Leszek Wodzynski (POL) | 14.4 |
6 | Sergio Liani (ITA) | 14.4 |
7 | Marek Józwik (POL) | 14.5 |
8 | Miroslaw Wodzynski (POL) | 14.8 |
1 | Sergio Liani (ITA) | 14.10 |
2 | Anatoliy Moshiashvili (GEO) | 14.23 |
3 | Viorel Suciu (ROU) | 14.51 |
4 | Ragnar Moland (NOR) | 14.57 |
5 | Berwyn Price (WAL) | 14.57 |
6 | Daniel Riedo (SUI) | 14.86 |
1 | Lubomir Nadenicek (TCH) | 13.98 |
2 | Marek Józwik (POL) | 14.08 |
3 | Manfred Schumann (FRG) | 14.33 |
4 | Lorand Milassin (HUN) | 14.34 |
5 | Kenth Olsson (SWE) | 14.37 |
1 | Miroslaw Wodzynski (POL) | 14.14 |
2 | Günther Nickel (FRG) | 14.33 |
3 | Håkon Fimland (NOR) | 14.42 |
4 | Frantisek Slavotinek (TCH) | 14.60 |
5 | Jesper Tørring (DEN) | 14.70 |
6 | Luigi Donofrio (ITA) | 14.95 |
1 | Frank Siebeck (GDR) | 13.97 |
2 | Leszek Wodzynski (POL) | 14.01 |
3 | Alan Pascoe (GBR) | 14.09 |
4 | Patrick Malrieux (FRA) | 14.15 |
5 | Marco Acerbi (ITA) | 14.56 |
6 | Dragan Stoicevic (YUG) | 14.67 |
1 | Lubomir Nadenicek (TCH) | 14.02 |
2 | Leszek Wodzynski (POL) | 14.05 |
3 | Anatoliy Moshiashvili (GEO) | 14.10 |
4 | Miroslaw Wodzynski (POL) | 14.19 |
5 | Patrick Malrieux (FRA) | 14.28 |
6 | Manfred Schumann (FRG) | 14.52 |
7 | Viorel Suciu (ROU) | 14.55 |
8 | Ragnar Moland (NOR) | 14.68 |
1 | Frank Siebeck (GDR) | 14.00 |
2 | Alan Pascoe (GBR) | 14.10 |
3 | Sergio Liani (ITA) | 14.13 |
4 | Marek Józwik (POL) | 14.30 |
5 | Günther Nickel (FRG) | 14.31 |
6 | Håkon Fimland (NOR) | 14.41 |
7 | Lorand Milassin (HUN) | 14.54 |
8 | Frantisek Slavotinek (TCH) | 14.83 |
1 | Frank Siebeck (GDR) | 14.0 |
2 | Alan Pascoe (GBR) | 14.1 |
3 | Lubomir Nadenicek (TCH) | 14.3 |
4 | Anatoliy Moshiashvili (GEO) | 14.4 |
5 | Leszek Wodzynski (POL) | 14.4 |
6 | Sergio Liani (ITA) | 14.4 |
7 | Marek Józwik (POL) | 14.5 |
8 | Miroslaw Wodzynski (POL) | 14.8 |
1 | Jean-Paul Villain (FRA) | 8:25.12 |
2 | Dusan Moravcik (TCH) | 8:26.11 |
3 | Pavel Sysoyev (URS) | 8:26.42 |
4 | Romualdas Bite (URS) | 8:26.97 |
5 | Mikko Ala-Leppilampi (FIN) | 8:30.94 |
6 | Georgi Tikhov (BUL) | 8:32.15 |
7 | Kazimierz Maranda (POL) | 8:33.05 |
8 | Jozef Rebacz (POL) | 8:35.12 |
9 | Vladimiras Dudinas (URS) | 8:38.96 |
10 | Anders Gärderud (SWE) | 8:39.58 |
11 | Pekka Päivärinta (FIN) | 8:55.34 |
1 | Pavel Sysoyev (URS) | 8:29.65 |
2 | Toni Feldmann (SUI) | 8:29.75 |
3 | Georgi Tikhov (BUL) | 8:30.87 |
4 | Jozef Rebacz (POL) | 8:33.36 |
5 | Tapio Kantanen (FIN) | 8:35.88 |
6 | Umberto Risi (ITA) | 8:37.15 |
7 | Spyros Kontossoros (GRE) | 8:38.24 |
8 | Paul Thijs (BEL) | 8:41.11 |
9 | Willi Wagner (FRG) | 8:44.50 |
10 | Stale Engen (NOR) | 8:44.68 |
11 | Gérard Delalandre (FRA) | 8:54.70 |
12 | Ron McAndrew (GBR) | 9:02.11 |
1 | Dusan Moravcik (TCH) | 8:32.81 |
2 | Pekka Päivärinta (FIN) | 8:33.34 |
3 | Jean-Paul Villain (FRA) | 8:34.17 |
4 | Romualdas Bite (URS) | 8:34.28 |
5 | Arne Risa (NOR) | 8:35.62 |
6 | Henryk Lesiuk (POL) | 8:40.34 |
7 | Gheorghe Cefan (ROU) | 8:44.34 |
8 | Hans-Dieter Schulten (FRG) | 8:46.98 |
9 | Carlos Lopes (POR) | 8:54.83 |
10 | Francesco Valente (ITA) | 8:57.93 |
11 | Hans Menet (SUI) | 8:58.27 |
1 | Anders Gärderud (SWE) | 8:28.32 |
2 | Mikko Ala-Leppilampi (FIN) | 8:28.96 |
3 | Vladimiras Dudinas (URS) | 8:30.30 |
4 | Kazimierz Maranda (POL) | 8:31.85 |
5 | Sverre Sørnes (NOR) | 8:35.24 |
6 | Andy Holden (ENG) | 8:36.11 |
7 | Wigmar Petersen (DEN) | 8:36.67 |
8 | Gérard Buchheit (FRA) | 8:40.07 |
9 | Mikhail Zhelev (BUL) | 8:50.64 |
10 | Milan Tomic (YUG) | 8:53.31 |
1 | Jean-Paul Villain (FRA) | 8:25.12 |
2 | Dusan Moravcik (TCH) | 8:26.11 |
3 | Pavel Sysoyev (URS) | 8:26.42 |
4 | Romualdas Bite (URS) | 8:26.97 |
5 | Mikko Ala-Leppilampi (FIN) | 8:30.94 |
6 | Georgi Tikhov (BUL) | 8:32.15 |
7 | Kazimierz Maranda (POL) | 8:33.05 |
8 | Jozef Rebacz (POL) | 8:35.12 |
9 | Vladimiras Dudinas (URS) | 8:38.96 |
10 | Anders Gärderud (SWE) | 8:39.58 |
11 | Pekka Päivärinta (FIN) | 8:55.34 |
1 | Jörg Drehmel (GDR) | 17.16 |
2 | Viktor Sanejev (URS) | 17.10 |
3 | Carol Corbu (ROU) | 16.87 |
4 | Michael Sauer (FRG) | 16.58 |
5 | Václav Fiser (CZE) | 16.39 |
6 | Heinz-Günther Schenk (GDR) | 16.38 |
7 | Gennadiy Bessonov (URS) | 16.26 |
8 | Gennadiy Salevich (URS) | 16.24 |
9 | Joachim Kugler (FRG) | 16.12 |
10 | Luis Felipe Areta (ESP) | 15.81 |
11 | Józef Szmidt (POL) | 15.62 |
12 | Giuseppe Gentile (ITA) | 14.00 |
1 | Viktor Sanejev (URS) | 16.99 |
2 | Jörg Drehmel (GDR) | 16.83 |
3 | Michael Sauer (FRG) | 16.50 |
4 | Joachim Kugler (FRG) | 16.47 |
5 | Giuseppe Gentile (ITA) | 16.46 |
6 | Luis Felipe Areta (ESP) | 16.41 |
7 | Václav Fiser (CZE) | 16.32 |
8 | Józef Szmidt (POL) | 16.27 |
9 | Heinz-Günther Schenk (GDR) | 16.23 |
10 | Gennadiy Bessonov (URS) | 16.19 |
11 | Carol Corbu (ROU) | 16.12 |
12 | Gennadiy Salevich (URS) | 16.10 |
13 | Kristen Fløgstad (NOR) | 15.93 |
14 | Pentti Kuukasjärvi (FIN) | 15.83 |
15 | Serge Firca (FRA) | 15.79 |
16 | Milan Spasojevic (YUG) | 15.61 |
17 | Henrik Kalocsai (HUN) | 15.56 |
18 | Askin Tuna (TUR) | 15.39 |
1 | Jörg Drehmel (GDR) | 17.16 |
2 | Viktor Sanejev (URS) | 17.10 |
3 | Carol Corbu (ROU) | 16.87 |
4 | Michael Sauer (FRG) | 16.58 |
5 | Václav Fiser (CZE) | 16.39 |
6 | Heinz-Günther Schenk (GDR) | 16.38 |
7 | Gennadiy Bessonov (URS) | 16.26 |
8 | Gennadiy Salevich (URS) | 16.24 |
9 | Joachim Kugler (FRG) | 16.12 |
10 | Luis Felipe Areta (ESP) | 15.81 |
11 | Józef Szmidt (POL) | 15.62 |
12 | Giuseppe Gentile (ITA) | 14.00 |
1 | Ludvik Danek (TCH) | 63.90 |
2 | Lothar Milde (GDR) | 61.62 |
3 | Géza Fejer (HUN) | 61.54 |
4 | Dirk Wippermann (FRG) | 61.36 |
5 | Hartmut Losch (GDR) | 60.86 |
6 | Pentti Kahma (FIN) | 60.64 |
7 | Ferenc Tégla (HUN) | 59.24 |
8 | Jorma Rinne (FIN) | 59.22 |
9 | Ricky Bruch (SWE) | 59.08 |
10 | Heimo Reinitzer (AUT) | 58.30 |
11 | Klaus-Peter Hennig (FRG) | 56.36 |
12 | Risto Myyrä (FIN) | 54.16 |
1 | Hartmut Losch (GDR) | 62.16 |
2 | Dirk Wippermann (FRG) | 60.98 |
3 | Géza Fejer (HUN) | 60.86 |
4 | Lothar Milde (GDR) | 60.62 |
5 | Ricky Bruch (SWE) | 60.50 |
6 | Ferenc Tégla (HUN) | 60.04 |
7 | Ludvik Danek (TCH) | 59.44 |
8 | Pentti Kahma (FIN) | 59.24 |
9 | Klaus-Peter Hennig (FRG) | 59.06 |
10 | Heimo Reinitzer (AUT) | 59.02 |
11 | Risto Myyrä (FIN) | 58.38 |
12 | Jorma Rinne (FIN) | 58.02 |
13 | Hein-Direck Neu (FRG) | 57.64 |
14 | Iosif Nagy (ROU) | 57.58 |
15 | Kenneth Åkesson (SWE) | 56.92 |
16 | Ernst Soudek (AUT) | 56.64 |
17 | Leszek Gajdzinski (POL) | 56.50 |
18 | Kaj Andersen (DEN) | 55.56 |
19 | János Faragó (HUN) | 55.56 |
20 | John Watts (GBR) | 55.52 |
21 | Armando De Vincentiis (ITA) | 55.48 |
22 | Vladimir Lyakhov (URS) | 55.44 |
23 | Tormod Lislerud (NOR) | 55.36 |
24 | Zdravko Pecar (YUG) | 55.32 |
1 | Ludvik Danek (TCH) | 63.90 |
2 | Lothar Milde (GDR) | 61.62 |
3 | Géza Fejer (HUN) | 61.54 |
4 | Dirk Wippermann (FRG) | 61.36 |
5 | Hartmut Losch (GDR) | 60.86 |
6 | Pentti Kahma (FIN) | 60.64 |
7 | Ferenc Tégla (HUN) | 59.24 |
8 | Jorma Rinne (FIN) | 59.22 |
9 | Ricky Bruch (SWE) | 59.08 |
10 | Heimo Reinitzer (AUT) | 58.30 |
11 | Klaus-Peter Hennig (FRG) | 56.36 |
12 | Risto Myyrä (FIN) | 54.16 |
1 | Checoslovaquia (Ladislav Kriz, Juraj Demec, Jirí Kynos, Ludek Bohman) | |
2 | Polonia (Gerard Gramse, Tadeusz Cuch, Zenon Nowosz, Marian Dudziak) | |
3 | Italia (Vincenzo Guerini, Pietro Mennea, Pasqualino Abeti, Ennio Preatoni) | |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Brian Green, Martin Reynolds, Don Halliday, Les Piggot) | |
5 | URSS (Aleksandr Kornelyuk, Aleksandr Zhidkikh, Aleksandr Lebedev, Aleksey Chebykin) | |
6 | Francia (Dominique Chauvelot, Patrick Bourbeillon, Gérard Fenouil, Jean-Pierre Grès) | |
6 | Alemania del Este (Hans-Jürgen Bombach, Jörg Pfeifer, Hermann Burde, Hans-joachim Zenk) | |
8 | Alemania del Oeste (Manfred Ommer, Karl-Heinz Klotz, Gerhard Wucherer, Franz-Peter Hofmeister) |
1 | Italia (Vincenzo Guerini, Norberto Oliosi, Luigi Benedetti, Pietro Mennea) | 39.27 |
2 | Alemania del Este (Manfred Kokot, Michael Droese, Hans-Jürgen Bombach, Siegfried Schenke) | 39.33 |
3 | Polonia (Andrzej Swierczynski, Marek Bedynski, Grzegorz Madry, Zenon Nowosz) | 39.78 |
4 | España (Luis Sarria, Juan Sarrasqueta, Miguel Arnau, José Luis Sánchez) | 40.01 |
5 | Suecia (Rolf Trulsson, Per-Olof Sjöberg, Dimitrie Grama, Christer Garpenborg) | 40.11 |
6 | Finlandia (Ossi Karttunen, Raimo Vilen, Lasse Malin, Markku Juhola) | 40.20 |
7 | Hungría (Lajos Gresa, Endre Lépold, László Korona, Tibor Farkas) | 40.36 |
1 | Francia (Dominique Chauvelot, Patrick Bourbeillon, Gérard Fenouil, Jean-Pierre Grès) | 39.40 |
2 | Alemania del Este (Hans-Jürgen Bombach, Jörg Pfeifer, Hermann Burde, Hans-joachim Zenk) | 39.42 |
3 | Checoslovaquia (Ladislav Kriz, Juraj Demec, Jirí Kynos, Ludek Bohman) | 39.77 |
4 | URSS (Aleksandr Kornelyuk, Aleksandr Zhidkikh, Aleksandr Lebedev, Aleksey Chebykin) | 39.78 |
5 | Yugoslavia (Hrvoje Vincijanovic, Ivica Karasi, Miro Kocuvan, Predrag Krizan) | DNF |
1 | Checoslovaquia (Ladislav Kriz, Juraj Demec, Jirí Kynos, Ludek Bohman) | 39.32 |
2 | Polonia (Gerard Gramse, Tadeusz Cuch, Zenon Nowosz, Marian Dudziak) | 39.72 |
3 | Italia (Vincenzo Guerini, Pietro Mennea, Pasqualino Abeti, Ennio Preatoni) | 39.78 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Brian Green, Martin Reynolds, Don Halliday, Les Piggot) | 39.78 |
5 | URSS (Aleksandr Kornelyuk, Aleksandr Zhidkikh, Aleksandr Lebedev, Aleksey Chebykin) | 40.00 |
6 | Francia (Dominique Chauvelot, Patrick Bourbeillon, Gérard Fenouil, Jean-Pierre Grès) | DQ |
6 | Alemania del Este (Hans-Jürgen Bombach, Jörg Pfeifer, Hermann Burde, Hans-joachim Zenk) | DQ |
8 | Alemania del Oeste (Manfred Ommer, Karl-Heinz Klotz, Gerhard Wucherer, Franz-Peter Hofmeister) | DNF |
1 | Checoslovaquia (Ladislav Kriz, Juraj Demec, Jirí Kynos, Ludek Bohman) | |
2 | Polonia (Gerard Gramse, Tadeusz Cuch, Zenon Nowosz, Marian Dudziak) | |
3 | Italia (Vincenzo Guerini, Pietro Mennea, Pasqualino Abeti, Ennio Preatoni) | |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Brian Green, Martin Reynolds, Don Halliday, Les Piggot) | |
5 | URSS (Aleksandr Kornelyuk, Aleksandr Zhidkikh, Aleksandr Lebedev, Aleksey Chebykin) | |
6 | Francia (Dominique Chauvelot, Patrick Bourbeillon, Gérard Fenouil, Jean-Pierre Grès) | |
6 | Alemania del Este (Hans-Jürgen Bombach, Jörg Pfeifer, Hermann Burde, Hans-joachim Zenk) | |
8 | Alemania del Oeste (Manfred Ommer, Karl-Heinz Klotz, Gerhard Wucherer, Franz-Peter Hofmeister) |
1 | Alemania del Oeste (Horst-rüdiger Schlöske, Thomas Jordan, Martin Jellinghaus, Hermann Köhler) | |
2 | Polonia (Andrzej Badenski, Jan Balachowski, Waldemar Korycki, Jan Werner) | |
3 | Italia (Lorenzo Cellerino, Giacomo Puosi, Sergio Bello, Marcello Fiasconaro) | |
4 | URSS (Yevgeniy Borisenko, Semyon Kocher, Vladimir Nosenko, Aleksandr Bratchikov) | |
5 | Gran Bretaña (John Wilson, Leonard Walters, Martin Bilham, David Jenkins) | |
6 | Francia (Gilles Bertould, Christian Nicolau, Roger Velasquez, Jean-Claude Nallet) | |
7 | Suecia (Erik Carlgren, Michael Fredriksson, Anders Faager, Lars Stubbendorff) | |
8 | Noruega (Steinar Mo, Gøte Lundblad, Per Rom, Richard Simonsen) |
1 | Alemania del Oeste (Horst-rüdiger Schlöske, Thomas Jordan, Martin Jellinghaus, Hermann Köhler) | 3:06.05 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (John Wilson, Leonard Walters, Martin Bilham, David Jenkins) | 3:06.20 |
3 | Polonia (Andrzej Badenski, Jan Balachowski, Waldemar Korycki, Jan Werner) | 3:06.23 |
4 | Noruega (Steinar Mo, Gøte Lundblad, Per Rom, Richard Simonsen) | 3:06.67 |
5 | Finlandia (Juhani Kotikoski, Ari Salin, Ossi Karttunen, Markku Kukkoaho) | DQ |
1 | URSS (Yevgeniy Borisenko, Vladimir Nosenko, Semyon Kocher, Aleksandr Bratchikov) | 3:06.43 |
2 | Suecia (Erik Carlgren, Michael Fredriksson, Lars Stubbendorff, Anders Faager) | 3:07.20 |
3 | Italia (Lorenzo Cellerino, Giacomo Puosi, Sergio Bello, Marcello Fiasconaro) | 3:07.28 |
4 | Francia (Gilles Bertould, Christian Nicolau, Roger Velasquez, Jean-Claude Nallet) | 3:07.35 |
5 | Bélgica (Willy Vandenwyngaerden, René Bervoets, Jean-Pierre Borlée, Gaby De Geyter) | 3:07.80 |
1 | Alemania del Este (Rita Kühne, Ingelore Lohse, Helga Seidler, Monika Zehrt) | 3:29.28 WR |
2 | Alemania del Oeste (Anette Rückes, Christel Frese, Hildegard Falck-Janze, Inge Bödding) | 3:33.04 |
3 | URSS (Raisa Nikanorova, Vera Popkova, Nadezhda Ilyina Kolesnikova, Natalya Chistyakova) | 3:34.11 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Verona Bernard Elder, Jannette Roscoe, Pat Lowe-Cropper, Rosemary Stirling) | 3:34.52 |
5 | Polonia (Bozena Zientarska, Elzbieta Katolik-Skowronska, Danuta Piecyk, Krystyna Hryniewicka) | 3:35.28 |
6 | Suecia (Eva-Charlotte Malmström, Ann Larsson, Elisabeth Randerz, Karin Lundgren) | 3:37.09 |
7 | Finlandia (Mona-lisa Strandvall, Riitta Salin, Ruth Lindfors, Marika Eklund-Lindholm) | 3:37.21 |
8 | Francia (Monique Noirot, Nicole Duclos, Bernadette Martin, Colette Besson) | DNF |
1 | Alemania del Oeste (Horst-rüdiger Schlöske, Thomas Jordan, Martin Jellinghaus, Hermann Köhler) | 3:02.94 |
2 | Polonia (Andrzej Badenski, Jan Balachowski, Waldemar Korycki, Jan Werner) | 3:03.64 |
3 | Italia (Lorenzo Cellerino, Giacomo Puosi, Sergio Bello, Marcello Fiasconaro) | 3:04.58 |
4 | URSS (Yevgeniy Borisenko, Semyon Kocher, Vladimir Nosenko, Aleksandr Bratchikov) | 3:04.82 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (John Wilson, Leonard Walters, Martin Bilham, David Jenkins) | 3:04.89 |
6 | Francia (Gilles Bertould, Christian Nicolau, Roger Velasquez, Jean-Claude Nallet) | 3:04.99 |
7 | Suecia (Erik Carlgren, Michael Fredriksson, Anders Faager, Lars Stubbendorff) | 3:08.18 |
8 | Noruega (Steinar Mo, Gøte Lundblad, Per Rom, Richard Simonsen) | 3:08.81 |
1 | Alemania del Oeste (Horst-rüdiger Schlöske, Thomas Jordan, Martin Jellinghaus, Hermann Köhler) | |
2 | Polonia (Andrzej Badenski, Jan Balachowski, Waldemar Korycki, Jan Werner) | |
3 | Italia (Lorenzo Cellerino, Giacomo Puosi, Sergio Bello, Marcello Fiasconaro) | |
4 | URSS (Yevgeniy Borisenko, Semyon Kocher, Vladimir Nosenko, Aleksandr Bratchikov) | |
5 | Gran Bretaña (John Wilson, Leonard Walters, Martin Bilham, David Jenkins) | |
6 | Francia (Gilles Bertould, Christian Nicolau, Roger Velasquez, Jean-Claude Nallet) | |
7 | Suecia (Erik Carlgren, Michael Fredriksson, Anders Faager, Lars Stubbendorff) | |
8 | Noruega (Steinar Mo, Gøte Lundblad, Per Rom, Richard Simonsen) |