El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 6 Agosto 2002 - 12 Agosto 2002
1 | Yuriy Bilonoh (UKR) | 21.37 |
2 | Joachim Olsen (DEN) | 21.16 |
3 | Ralf Bartels (GER) | 20.58 |
4 | Arsi Harju (FIN) | 20.47 |
5 | Manuel Martínez (ESP) | 20.45 |
6 | Ville Tiisanoja (FIN) | 20.20 |
7 | Gheorghe Guset (ROU) | 20.05 |
8 | Rutger Smith (NED) | 19.73 |
9 | Roman Virastyuk (UKR) | 19.52 |
10 | Milan Haborák (SVK) | 19.40 |
11 | Jimmy Nordin (SWE) | 19.12 |
1 | Joachim Olsen (DEN) | 20.45 |
2 | Yuriy Bilonoh (UKR) | 20.22 |
3 | Ralf Bartels (GER) | 20.22 |
4 | Ville Tiisanoja (FIN) | 20.16 |
5 | Gheorghe Guset (ROU) | 19.98 |
6 | Szilárd Kiss (HUN) | 19.66 |
7 | Conny Karlsson (FIN) | 19.66 |
8 | Yury Bialou (BLR) | 19.43 |
9 | Zlatan Zmirak (CRO) | 18.87 |
10 | Ivan Emilianov (MDA) | 18.08 |
11 | Giovanni Tubini (ITA) | 18.05 |
12 | Pavol Pankúch (SVK) | 17.93 |
13 | Michal Oertelt (CZE) | 16.66 |
1 | Arsi Harju (FIN) | 20.40 |
2 | Manuel Martínez (ESP) | 20.38 |
3 | Rutger Smith (NED) | 20.17 |
4 | Milan Haborák (SVK) | 20.15 |
5 | Roman Virastyuk (UKR) | 19.90 |
6 | Petr Stehlik (CZE) | 19.76 |
7 | Jimmy Nordin (SWE) | 19.76 |
8 | Zsolt Bíber (HUN) | 18.83 |
9 | Andy Dittmar (GER) | 18.77 |
10 | Detlef Bock (GER) | 18.08 |
11 | Marco Dodoni (ITA) | 17.82 |
12 | Hamza Alic (BIH) | 17.29 |
13 | Antonín Zalský (CZE) | 17.17 |
1 | Yuriy Bilonoh (UKR) | 21.37 |
2 | Joachim Olsen (DEN) | 21.16 |
3 | Ralf Bartels (GER) | 20.58 |
4 | Arsi Harju (FIN) | 20.47 |
5 | Manuel Martínez (ESP) | 20.45 |
6 | Ville Tiisanoja (FIN) | 20.20 |
7 | Gheorghe Guset (ROU) | 20.05 |
8 | Rutger Smith (NED) | 19.73 |
9 | Roman Virastyuk (UKR) | 19.52 |
10 | Milan Haborák (SVK) | 19.40 |
11 | Jimmy Nordin (SWE) | 19.12 |
1 | Francis Obikwelu (POR) | 10.06 |
2 | Darren Campbell (GBR) | 10.15 |
3 | Roland Nemeth (HUN) | 10.27 |
4 | Markus Pöyhönen (FIN) | 10.31 |
5 | Aimé-Issa Nthépé (FRA) | 10.32 |
6 | Aristotelís Gavélas (GRE) | 10.36 |
1 | Yeóryios Theodorídis (GRE) | 10.25 |
2 | Jason Gardener (GBR) | 10.28 |
3 | Troy Douglas (NED) | 10.35 |
4 | John Ertzgaard (NOR) | 10.42 |
5 | Francesco Scuderi (ITA) | 10.42 |
6 | Aleksandr Ryabov (RUS) | 10.51 |
8 | Alexandre Kosenkow (GER) | 10.53 |
1 | Aimé-Issa Nthépé (FRA) | 10.31 |
2 | Markus Pöyhönen (FIN) | 10.32 |
3 | Rok Predanic (SLO) | 10.33 |
4 | Konstantin Rurak (UKR) | 10.36 |
5 | Geir Moen (NOR) | 10.41 |
6 | Panayiótis Sarrís (GRE) | 10.46 |
7 | Aleksandr Smirnov (RUS) | 10.48 |
8 | Piotr Balcerzak (POL) | 10.50 |
1 | Darren Campbell (GBR) | 10.29 |
2 | Roland Nemeth (HUN) | 10.32 |
3 | Francis Obikwelu (POR) | 10.33 |
4 | Aristotelís Gavélas (GRE) | 10.35 |
5 | Tommi Hartonen (FIN) | 10.42 |
6 | Marc Kochan (GER) | 10.62 |
7 | Luca Simoni (ITA) | 10.63 |
8 | Jirí Vojtík (CZE) | 10.70 |
1 | Marc Blume (GER) | 10.29 |
2 | Anatoliy Dovhal (UKR) | 10.30 |
3 | Matic Osovnikar (SLO) | 10.38 |
4 | Maurizio Checcucci (ITA) | 10.39 |
5 | Fabrice Calligny (FRA) | 10.46 |
6 | Stefan Koivikko (FIN) | 10.49 |
7 | Aham Okeke (NOR) | 10.50 |
1 | Marc Blume (GER) | 10.33 |
2 | Markus Pöyhönen (FIN) | 10.35 |
3 | Geir Moen (NOR) | 10.39 |
4 | Piotr Balcerzak (POL) | 10.51 |
5 | Jirí Vojtík (CZE) | 10.54 |
6 | Aleksandr Porkhomovskiy (ISR) | 10.61 |
1 | Francis Obikwelu (POR) | 10.38 |
2 | Anatoliy Dovhal (UKR) | 10.39 |
3 | John Ertzgaard (NOR) | 10.43 |
4 | Fabrice Calligny (FRA) | 10.47 |
5 | Patrik Lovgren (SWE) | 10.56 |
6 | Sergey Bychkov (RUS) | 10.58 |
7 | Slobodan Spasic (YUG) | 10.81 |
1 | Yeóryios Theodorídis (GRE) | 10.24 |
2 | Darren Campbell (GBR) | 10.36 |
3 | Alexandre Kosenkow (GER) | 10.44 |
4 | Rok Predanic (SLO) | 10.45 |
5 | Aham Okeke (NOR) | 10.49 |
6 | Stefan Koivikko (FIN) | 10.55 |
7 | Kostyantyn Vasyukov (UKR) | 10.57 |
8 | Sergejs Insakovs (LAT) | 10.62 |
1 | Aimé-Issa Nthépé (FRA) | 10.35 |
2 | Tommi Hartonen (FIN) | 10.46 |
3 | Aristotelís Gavélas (GRE) | 10.47 |
4 | Maurizio Checcucci (ITA) | 10.48 |
5 | Troy Douglas (NED) | 10.50 |
6 | Orkatz Beitia (ESP) | 10.58 |
7 | Bostjan Fridrih (SLO) | 10.59 |
1 | Roland Nemeth (HUN) | 10.25 |
2 | Jason Gardener (GBR) | 10.29 |
3 | Matic Osovnikar (SLO) | 10.43 |
4 | Luca Simoni (ITA) | 10.48 |
5 | Aleksandr Smirnov (RUS) | 10.50 |
6 | Marc Kochan (GER) | 10.50 |
7 | Gian Nicola Berardi (SMR) | 10.73 |
8 | Anninos Marcoullides (CYP) | 10.80 |
1 | Konstantin Rurak (UKR) | 10.37 |
2 | Francesco Scuderi (ITA) | 10.39 |
3 | Panayiótis Sarrís (GRE) | 10.39 |
4 | Dejan Vojnovic (CRO) | 10.39 |
5 | Aleksandr Ryabov (RUS) | 10.55 |
6 | Ryszard Pilarczyk (POL) | 10.61 |
7 | Sébastien Gattuso (MON) | 10.70 |
8 | Gideon Jablonka (ISR) | 10.74 |
1 | Aimé-Issa Nthépé (FRA) | 10.31 |
2 | Aristotelís Gavélas (GRE) | 10.34 |
3 | Markus Pöyhönen (FIN) | 10.35 |
4 | Troy Douglas (NED) | 10.36 |
5 | Jason Gardener (GBR) | 10.36 |
6 | Anatoliy Dovhal (UKR) | 10.40 |
7 | Matic Osovnikar (SLO) | 10.49 |
1 | Francis Obikwelu (POR) | 10.12 |
2 | Yeóryios Theodorídis (GRE) | 10.24 |
3 | Darren Campbell (GBR) | 10.30 |
4 | Roland Nemeth (HUN) | 10.32 |
5 | Rok Predanic (SLO) | 10.33 |
6 | Konstantin Rurak (UKR) | 10.38 |
7 | Marc Blume (GER) | 10.38 |
8 | John Ertzgaard (NOR) | 10.45 |
1 | Francis Obikwelu (POR) | 10.06 |
2 | Darren Campbell (GBR) | 10.15 |
3 | Roland Nemeth (HUN) | 10.27 |
4 | Markus Pöyhönen (FIN) | 10.31 |
5 | Aimé-Issa Nthépé (FRA) | 10.32 |
6 | Aristotelís Gavélas (GRE) | 10.36 |
1 | Olexiy Lukashevych (UKR) | 8.08 |
2 | Sinisa Ergotic (CRO) | 8.00 |
3 | Yago Lamela (ESP) | 7.99 |
4 | Roman Shchurenko (UKR) | 7.96 |
5 | Danila Burkenya (RUS) | 7.90 |
6 | Christopher Tomlinson (GBR) | 7.78 |
7 | Salim Sdiri (FRA) | 7.78 |
8 | Vladimir Malyavin (RUS) | 7.73 |
9 | Raul Fernandez (ESP) | 7.69 |
10 | Yann Doménech (FRA) | 7.68 |
11 | Andreas Pohle (GER) | 7.65 |
12 | Thomas Mellin-Olsen (NOR) | 7.57 |
1 | Roman Shchurenko (UKR) | 7.89 |
2 | Raul Fernandez (ESP) | 7.87 |
3 | Thomas Mellin-Olsen (NOR) | 7.86 |
4 | Salim Sdiri (FRA) | 7.85 |
5 | Schahriar Bigdeli (GER) | 7.83 |
7 | Gregor Cankar (SLO) | 7.64 |
8 | Andrejs Tolstiks (LAT) | 7.57 |
9 | Dmitriy Mitrofanov (RUS) | 7.53 |
10 | Anastásios Makrinikólas (GRE) | 7.41 |
1 | Yago Lamela (ESP) | 8.03 |
2 | Olexiy Lukashevych (UKR) | 7.97 |
3 | Danila Burkenya (RUS) | 7.95 |
4 | Vladimir Malyavin (RUS) | 7.93 |
5 | Christopher Tomlinson (GBR) | 7.81 |
6 | Yann Doménech (FRA) | 7.80 |
7 | Andreas Pohle (GER) | 7.73 |
8 | Nicola Trentin (ITA) | 7.66 |
9 | Peter Häggström (SWE) | 7.53 |
10 | John Steffen (DEN) | 7.03 |
1 | Olexiy Lukashevych (UKR) | 8.08 |
2 | Sinisa Ergotic (CRO) | 8.00 |
3 | Yago Lamela (ESP) | 7.99 |
4 | Roman Shchurenko (UKR) | 7.96 |
5 | Danila Burkenya (RUS) | 7.90 |
6 | Christopher Tomlinson (GBR) | 7.78 |
7 | Salim Sdiri (FRA) | 7.78 |
8 | Vladimir Malyavin (RUS) | 7.73 |
9 | Raul Fernandez (ESP) | 7.69 |
10 | Yann Doménech (FRA) | 7.68 |
11 | Andreas Pohle (GER) | 7.65 |
12 | Thomas Mellin-Olsen (NOR) | 7.57 |
1 | Ingo Schultz (GER) | 45.14 |
2 | David Canal (ESP) | 45.24 |
3 | Daniel Caines (GBR) | 45.28 |
4 | Marek Plawgo (POL) | 45.40 |
5 | Zsolt Szeglet (HUN) | 45.74 |
6 | Cédric Van Branteghem (BEL) | 45.95 |
7 | Karel Bláha (CZE) | 46.21 |
1 | Marc Raquil (FRA) | 45.70 |
2 | David Canal (ESP) | 45.75 |
3 | Bastian Swillims (GER) | 46.20 |
4 | Radek Zachoval (CZE) | 46.25 |
5 | Yuriy Borzakovskiy (RUS) | 46.28 |
6 | Alessandro Attene (ITA) | 46.54 |
7 | David Mccarthy (IRL) | 47.30 |
8 | Viktors Lacis (LAT) | 47.40 |
1 | Ingo Schultz (GER) | 45.79 |
2 | Paul McKee (IRL) | 46.03 |
3 | Timothy Benjamin (GBR) | 46.15 |
4 | Stilianós Dimótsios (GRE) | 46.46 |
5 | Christian Birk (DEN) | 46.64 |
6 | Matija Sestak (SLO) | 46.97 |
7 | Yevgeniy Lebedev (RUS) | 47.08 |
1 | Marek Plawgo (POL) | 45.97 |
2 | Cédric Van Branteghem (BEL) | 46.23 |
3 | Andrey Semyonov (RUS) | 46.54 |
4 | Sean Baldock (GBR) | 46.62 |
5 | Robert Daly (IRL) | 46.67 |
6 | Dmitrijs Mikevics (LAT) | 46.87 |
7 | Andrea Barberi (ITA) | 47.14 |
1 | Karel Bláha (CZE) | 46.03 |
2 | Daniel Caines (GBR) | 46.06 |
3 | Zsolt Szeglet (HUN) | 46.23 |
4 | Piotr Rysiukiewicz (POL) | 46.44 |
6 | Ioan Vieru (ROU) | 46.54 |
7 | Marco Salvucci (ITA) | 46.70 |
8 | Anastásios Goúsis (GRE) | 46.94 |
1 | Daniel Caines (GBR) | 45.35 |
2 | Ingo Schultz (GER) | 45.49 |
3 | Marek Plawgo (POL) | 45.83 |
4 | Zsolt Szeglet (HUN) | 45.84 |
5 | Paul McKee (IRL) | 45.92 |
6 | Stilianós Dimótsios (GRE) | 45.98 |
7 | Yuriy Borzakovskiy (RUS) | 46.04 |
8 | Radek Zachoval (CZE) | 46.24 |
1 | David Canal (ESP) | 45.86 |
2 | Cédric Van Branteghem (BEL) | 45.94 |
3 | Timothy Benjamin (GBR) | 46.07 |
4 | Karel Bláha (CZE) | 46.15 |
5 | Piotr Rysiukiewicz (POL) | 46.15 |
6 | Bastian Swillims (GER) | 46.19 |
7 | Andrey Semyonov (RUS) | 46.51 |
1 | Ingo Schultz (GER) | 45.14 |
2 | David Canal (ESP) | 45.24 |
3 | Daniel Caines (GBR) | 45.28 |
4 | Marek Plawgo (POL) | 45.40 |
5 | Zsolt Szeglet (HUN) | 45.74 |
6 | Cédric Van Branteghem (BEL) | 45.95 |
7 | Karel Bláha (CZE) | 46.21 |
1 | Mehdi Baala (FRA) | 3:45.25 |
2 | Reyes Estévez (ESP) | 3:45.25 |
3 | Rui Silva (POR) | 3:45.43 |
4 | Fouad Chouki (FRA) | 3:45.46 |
5 | Juan Carlos Higuero (ESP) | 3:45.81 |
6 | Michael East (GBR) | 3:46.30 |
7 | Christian Obrist (ITA) | 3:46.57 |
8 | Marko Koers (NED) | 3:46.68 |
9 | Anthony Whiteman (GBR) | 3:47.10 |
10 | Lorenzo Perrone (ITA) | 3:47.43 |
11 | José Antonio Redolat (ESP) | 3:48.28 |
12 | John Mayock (GBR) | 3:48.41 |
1 | Mehdi Baala (FRA) | 3:46.71 |
2 | José Antonio Redolat (ESP) | 3:46.94 |
3 | Marko Koers (NED) | 3:47.16 |
4 | Anthony Whiteman (GBR) | 3:47.40 |
5 | Luís Feiteira (POR) | 3:47.66 |
6 | Ivan Heshko (UKR) | 3:47.76 |
7 | Panayiótis Stroubákos (GRE) | 3:47.94 |
8 | James Nolan (IRL) | 3:48.48 |
9 | Franek Haschke (GER) | 3:48.56 |
10 | Lorenzo Lazzari (ITA) | 3:49.06 |
11 | Ales Tomic (SLO) | 3:50.19 |
1 | Reyes Estévez (ESP) | 3:40.47 |
2 | Rui Silva (POR) | 3:40.84 |
3 | Fouad Chouki (FRA) | 3:41.36 |
4 | Christian Obrist (ITA) | 3:41.63 |
5 | Michael East (GBR) | 3:41.83 |
6 | John Mayock (GBR) | 3:42.82 |
7 | Juan Carlos Higuero (ESP) | 3:42.82 |
8 | Lorenzo Perrone (ITA) | 3:43.02 |
9 | Peter Philipp (SUI) | 3:44.30 |
10 | Mattias Norling (SWE) | 3:45.28 |
1 | Mehdi Baala (FRA) | 3:45.25 |
2 | Reyes Estévez (ESP) | 3:45.25 |
3 | Rui Silva (POR) | 3:45.43 |
4 | Fouad Chouki (FRA) | 3:45.46 |
5 | Juan Carlos Higuero (ESP) | 3:45.81 |
6 | Michael East (GBR) | 3:46.30 |
7 | Christian Obrist (ITA) | 3:46.57 |
8 | Marko Koers (NED) | 3:46.68 |
9 | Anthony Whiteman (GBR) | 3:47.10 |
10 | Lorenzo Perrone (ITA) | 3:47.43 |
11 | José Antonio Redolat (ESP) | 3:48.28 |
12 | John Mayock (GBR) | 3:48.41 |
1 | Yaroslav Rybakov (RUS) | 2.31 |
2 | Stefan Holm (SWE) | 2.29 |
3 | Staffan Strand (SWE) | 2.27 |
4 | Alessandro Talotti (ITA) | 2.27 |
5 | Tomás Janku (CZE) | 2.25 |
6 | Svatoslav Ton (CZE) | 2.25 |
7 | Martin Buss (GER) | 2.25 |
8 | Jan Ku (CZE) | 2.22 |
9 | Oskari Frösén (FIN) | 2.18 |
9 | Grégory Gabella (FRA) | 2.18 |
9 | Andrea Bettinelli (ITA) | 2.18 |
12 | Pavel Fomenko (RUS) | 2.18 |
13 | Aleksander Walerianczyk (POL) | 2.18 |
13 | Wilbert Pennings (NED) | 2.18 |
1 | Staffan Strand (SWE) | 2.20 |
1 | Yaroslav Rybakov (RUS) | 2.20 |
3 | Wilbert Pennings (NED) | 2.20 |
4 | Jan Janku (CZE) | 2.20 |
4 | Martin Buß (GER) | 2.20 |
6 | Svatoslav Ton (CZE) | 2.20 |
7 | Grzegorz Sposób (POL) | 2.15 |
8 | Lubos Benko (SVK) | 2.15 |
9 | Rozle Prezelj (SLO) | 2.15 |
9 | Giulio Ciotti (ITA) | 2.15 |
1 | Stefan Holm (SWE) | 2.20 |
1 | Grégory Gabella (FRA) | 2.20 |
3 | Pavel Fomenko (RUS) | 2.20 |
4 | Jan Janku (CZE) | 2.20 |
5 | Alessandro Talotti (ITA) | 2.20 |
6 | Aleksander Walerianczyk (POL) | 2.15 |
6 | Oskari Frösén (FIN) | 2.15 |
6 | Andrea Bettinelli (ITA) | 2.15 |
9 | Hennadzi Maroz (BLR) | 2.15 |
10 | Martin Stauffer (SUI) | 2.15 |
10 | Stefan Vasilache (ROU) | 2.15 |
10 | Ben Challenger (GBR) | 2.15 |
1 | Yaroslav Rybakov (RUS) | 2.31 |
2 | Stefan Holm (SWE) | 2.29 |
3 | Staffan Strand (SWE) | 2.27 |
4 | Alessandro Talotti (ITA) | 2.27 |
5 | Tomás Janku (CZE) | 2.25 |
6 | Svatoslav Ton (CZE) | 2.25 |
7 | Martin Buss (GER) | 2.25 |
8 | Jan Ku (CZE) | 2.22 |
9 | Oskari Frösén (FIN) | 2.18 |
9 | Grégory Gabella (FRA) | 2.18 |
9 | Andrea Bettinelli (ITA) | 2.18 |
12 | Pavel Fomenko (RUS) | 2.18 |
13 | Aleksander Walerianczyk (POL) | 2.18 |
13 | Wilbert Pennings (NED) | 2.18 |
1 | Steve Backley (GBR) | 88.54 |
2 | Sergey Makarov (RUS) | 88.05 |
3 | Boris Henry (GER) | 85.33 |
4 | Eriks Rags (LAT) | 84.07 |
5 | Raymond Hecht (GDR) | 83.95 |
6 | Alexandr Ivanov (RUS) | 82.66 |
7 | Dariusz Trafas (POL) | 80.37 |
8 | Aki Parviainen (FIN) | 78.92 |
9 | Harri Haatainen (FIN) | 78.27 |
10 | Mick Hill (GBR) | 76.12 |
1 | Steve Backley (GBR) | 85.76 |
2 | Sergey Makarov (RUS) | 83.24 |
3 | Jan Zelezný (CZE) | 82.44 |
4 | Boris Henry (GER) | 82.31 |
5 | Dariusz Trafas (POL) | 80.28 |
6 | Mick Hill (GBR) | 79.38 |
7 | Harri Haatainen (FIN) | 79.25 |
8 | Ari Pakarinen (FIN) | 79.04 |
9 | Vadims Vasievskis (LAT) | 78.20 |
10 | Gergely Horváth (HUN) | 77.93 |
11 | Vadim Bavikin (ISR) | 77.73 |
12 | Felix Loretz (SUI) | 73.29 |
13 | Richard Knudsen (DEN) | 73.27 |
1 | Riks Rags (LAT) | 84.05 |
2 | Alexandr Ivanov (RUS) | 82.60 |
3 | Raymond Hecht (GDR) | 81.86 |
4 | Aki Parviainen (FIN) | 81.49 |
5 | Björn Lange (GER) | 78.80 |
6 | Gregor Högler (AUT) | 78.40 |
7 | Andreas Thorkildsen (NOR) | 78.36 |
8 | Rajmund Kólko (POL) | 78.05 |
9 | Miroslav Guzdek (CZE) | 75.84 |
10 | Andrus Värnik (EST) | 75.66 |
11 | Joachim Kiteau (FRA) | 72.29 |
12 | Nick Nieland (GBR) | 71.92 |
1 | Steve Backley (GBR) | 88.54 |
2 | Sergey Makarov (RUS) | 88.05 |
3 | Boris Henry (GER) | 85.33 |
4 | Eriks Rags (LAT) | 84.07 |
5 | Raymond Hecht (GDR) | 83.95 |
6 | Alexandr Ivanov (RUS) | 82.66 |
7 | Dariusz Trafas (POL) | 80.37 |
8 | Aki Parviainen (FIN) | 78.92 |
9 | Harri Haatainen (FIN) | 78.27 |
10 | Mick Hill (GBR) | 76.12 |
1 | Konstantinos Kenteris (GRE) | 19.85 |
2 | Francis Obikwelu (POR) | 20.21 |
3 | Marlon Devonish (ENG) | 20.24 |
4 | Christian Malcolm (WAL) | 20.30 |
5 | Marcin Jedrusinski (POL) | 20.31 |
6 | Marco Torrieri (ITA) | 20.68 |
7 | Troy Douglas (NED) | 20.73 |
1 | Marcin Urba (POL) | 20.86 |
2 | Marco Torrieri (ITA) | 20.90 |
3 | Anninos Marcoullides (CYP) | 21.04 |
4 | John Ertzgaard (NOR) | 21.14 |
5 | Jirí Vojtík (CZE) | 21.16 |
6 | Johan Engberg (SWE) | 21.21 |
7 | Sergey Blinov (RUS) | 21.32 |
1 | Konstadínos Kedéris (GRE) | 20.29 |
2 | Marlon Devonish (ENG) | 20.41 |
3 | Troy Douglas (NED) | 20.78 |
4 | Geir Moen (NOR) | 20.85 |
5 | Tommi Hartonen (FIN) | 20.90 |
6 | Oleg Sergeyev (RUS) | 21.11 |
1 | Marcin Jdrusinski (POL) | 20.37 |
2 | Francis Obikwelu (POR) | 20.60 |
3 | Christian Malcolm (WAL) | 20.66 |
4 | Martin Brinarský (SVK) | 20.83 |
5 | Gary Ryan (IRL) | 20.98 |
6 | Ronald Pognon (FRA) | 20.99 |
7 | Alessandro Cavallaro (ITA) | 21.01 |
8 | Erick Wainaina (SWE) | 21.06 |
1 | Marcin Urba (POL) | 20.71 |
2 | Christian Malcolm (WAL) | 20.82 |
3 | Ronald Pognon (FRA) | 20.84 |
4 | Oleg Sergeyev (RUS) | 21.06 |
5 | Sergejs Insakovs (LAT) | 21.20 |
6 | Anastásios Goúsis (GRE) | 21.22 |
7 | Gideon Jablonka (ISR) | 21.26 |
1 | Darren Campbell (GBR) | 20.66 |
2 | Martin Brinarský (SVK) | 20.75 |
3 | Johan Wissman (SWE) | 20.97 |
4 | Alessandro Cavallaro (ITA) | 21.03 |
5 | Steffen Otto (GER) | 21.24 |
6 | Matic Osovnikar (SLO) | 21.55 |
7 | Dmitriy Chumichkin (AZE) | 21.72 |
1 | Marlon Devonish (ENG) | 20.81 |
2 | Marco Torrieri (ITA) | 20.89 |
3 | Sergey Blinov (RUS) | 20.99 |
4 | Erick Wainaina (SWE) | 21.02 |
5 | Julián Martínez (ESP) | 21.13 |
6 | Paul Brizzel (IRL) | 21.32 |
1 | Francis Obikwelu (POR) | 20.55 |
2 | Marcin Jdrusinski (POL) | 20.57 |
3 | Geir Moen (NOR) | 20.68 |
4 | Tommi Hartonen (FIN) | 20.87 |
5 | Jirí Vojtík (CZE) | 20.88 |
6 | Gary Ryan (IRL) | 20.93 |
7 | Christian Birk (DEN) | 21.15 |
1 | Konstadínos Kedéris (GRE) | 20.55 |
2 | Troy Douglas (NED) | 20.81 |
3 | Johan Engberg (SWE) | 20.83 |
4 | Anninos Marcoullides (CYP) | 20.87 |
5 | John Ertzgaard (NOR) | 20.88 |
6 | Emanuele Di Gregorio (ITA) | 21.04 |
8 | Paul Hession (IRL) | 21.28 |
1 | Marcin Jdrusinski (POL) | 20.46 |
2 | Francis Obikwelu (POR) | 20.48 |
3 | Christian Malcolm (WAL) | 20.54 |
4 | Marco Torrieri (ITA) | 20.78 |
5 | Martin Brinarský (SVK) | 20.97 |
6 | Gary Ryan (IRL) | 20.98 |
7 | Ronald Pognon (FRA) | 21.04 |
8 | Geir Moen (NOR) | 21.21 |
1 | Konstadínos Kedéris (GRE) | 20.18 |
2 | Marlon Devonish (ENG) | 20.23 |
3 | Marcin Urba (POL) | 20.60 |
4 | Troy Douglas (NED) | 20.64 |
5 | Anninos Marcoullides (CYP) | 20.69 |
6 | Alessandro Cavallaro (ITA) | 21.01 |
7 | Tommi Hartonen (FIN) | 21.04 |
1 | Konstantinos Kenteris (GRE) | 19.85 |
2 | Francis Obikwelu (POR) | 20.21 |
3 | Marlon Devonish (ENG) | 20.24 |
4 | Christian Malcolm (WAL) | 20.30 |
5 | Marcin Jedrusinski (POL) | 20.31 |
6 | Marco Torrieri (ITA) | 20.68 |
7 | Troy Douglas (NED) | 20.73 |
1 | Stéphane Diagana (FRA) | 47.58 |
2 | Jirí Muzik (CZE) | 48.43 |
3 | Pawel Januszewski (POL) | 48.46 |
4 | Fabrizio Mori (ITA) | 49.05 |
5 | Periklís Iakovákis (GRE) | 49.07 |
6 | Stepan Tesarik (CZE) | 49.41 |
7 | Ruslan Mashchenko (RUS) | 50.02 |
1 | Pawel Januszewski (POL) | 49.17 |
2 | Fabrizio Mori (ITA) | 49.20 |
3 | Periklís Iakovákis (GRE) | 49.24 |
4 | Mikael Jakobsson (SWE) | 49.59 |
5 | José María Romera (ESP) | 49.70 |
6 | Pedro Rodrigues (POR) | 49.77 |
7 | Jindrich Simánek (CZE) | 50.60 |
1 | Jirí Muzik (CZE) | 49.76 |
2 | Anthony Borsumato (GBR) | 49.93 |
3 | Jaime Juan (ESP) | 50.20 |
4 | Naman Keita (FRA) | 50.20 |
5 | Laurent Ottoz (ITA) | 50.31 |
6 | Janne Mäkelä (FIN) | 50.32 |
7 | Henning Hackelbusch (GER) | 51.37 |
8 | Zakar Nazaryan (ARM) | 54.13 |
1 | Stéphane Diagana (FRA) | 49.52 |
2 | Edivaldo Monteiro (POR) | 49.64 |
3 | Stepan Tesarik (CZE) | 49.78 |
4 | Matthew Elias (GBR) | 50.18 |
5 | Eduardo Iván Rodríguez (ESP) | 50.26 |
7 | Christian Duma (GER) | 50.50 |
8 | Jussi Heikkilä (FIN) | 51.47 |
1 | Ruslan Mashchenko (RUS) | 49.62 |
2 | Christopher Rawlinson (GBR) | 49.73 |
3 | Thomas Kortbeek (NED) | 49.83 |
4 | Olivier Jean-Théodore (FRA) | 49.91 |
5 | Gianni Carabelli (ITA) | 50.30 |
6 | Carlos Silva (POR) | 50.45 |
7 | Ari-Pekka Lattu (FIN) | 50.56 |
1 | Pawel Januszewski (POL) | 49.17 |
2 | Fabrizio Mori (ITA) | 49.20 |
3 | Periklís Iakovákis (GRE) | 49.24 |
4 | Mikael Jakobsson (SWE) | 49.59 |
5 | José María Romera (ESP) | 49.70 |
6 | Pedro Rodrigues (POR) | 49.77 |
7 | Jindrich Simánek (CZE) | 50.60 |
1 | Jirí Muzik (CZE) | 49.76 |
2 | Anthony Borsumato (GBR) | 49.93 |
3 | Jaime Juan (ESP) | 50.20 |
4 | Naman Keita (FRA) | 50.20 |
5 | Laurent Ottoz (ITA) | 50.31 |
6 | Janne Mäkelä (FIN) | 50.32 |
7 | Henning Hackelbusch (GER) | 51.37 |
8 | Zakar Nazaryan (ARM) | 54.13 |
1 | Stéphane Diagana (FRA) | 47.58 |
2 | Jirí Muzik (CZE) | 48.43 |
3 | Pawel Januszewski (POL) | 48.46 |
4 | Fabrizio Mori (ITA) | 49.05 |
5 | Periklís Iakovákis (GRE) | 49.07 |
6 | Stepan Tesarik (CZE) | 49.41 |
7 | Ruslan Mashchenko (RUS) | 50.02 |
1 | Antonio David Jiménez (ESP) | 8:24.34 |
2 | Simon Vroemen (NED) | 8:24.45 |
3 | Luís Miguel Martín (ESP) | 8:24.72 |
4 | Bouabdallah Tahri (FRA) | 8:26.86 |
5 | Eliseo Martín (ESP) | 8:28.63 |
6 | Vadym Slobodenyuk (UKR) | 8:30.16 |
7 | Martin Pröll (AUT) | 8:33.24 |
8 | Rafal Wójcik (POL) | 8:35.41 |
9 | Vincent Le Dauphin (FRA) | 8:40.39 |
10 | Roman Usov (RUS) | 8:42.62 |
11 | Luciano Di Pardo (ITA) | 8:46.13 |
12 | Günther Weidlinger (AUT) | 9:00.82 |
1 | Antonio David Jiménez (ESP) | 8:27.61 |
2 | Luís Miguel Martín (ESP) | 8:27.66 |
3 | Bouabdallah Tahri (FRA) | 8:28.16 |
4 | Roman Usov (RUS) | 8:28.71 |
5 | Günther Weidlinger (AUT) | 8:28.93 |
6 | Frédéric Denis (FRA) | 8:36.44 |
7 | Mário Teixeira (POR) | 8:37.82 |
8 | Henrik Skoog (SWE) | 8:40.97 |
9 | Jakub Czaja (POL) | 8:42.25 |
10 | Damian Kallabis (GER) | 8:51.39 |
11 | Angelo Iannelli (ITA) | 8:52.45 |
1 | Simon Vroemen (NED) | 8:29.64 |
2 | Martin Pröll (AUT) | 8:30.03 |
3 | Vincent Le Dauphin (FRA) | 8:30.52 |
4 | Vadym Slobodenyuk (UKR) | 8:31.08 |
5 | Eliseo Martín (ESP) | 8:32.36 |
6 | Rafal Wójcik (POL) | 8:32.47 |
7 | Luciano Di Pardo (ITA) | 8:33.25 |
8 | Kim Bergdahl (FIN) | 8:36.32 |
9 | Christian Belz (SUI) | 8:38.19 |
10 | Jim Svenøy (NOR) | 8:38.85 |
11 | Manuel Silva (POR) | 8:42.85 |
12 | Filmon Ghirmai (GER) | 8:44.55 |
1 | Antonio David Jiménez (ESP) | 8:24.34 |
2 | Simon Vroemen (NED) | 8:24.45 |
3 | Luís Miguel Martín (ESP) | 8:24.72 |
4 | Bouabdallah Tahri (FRA) | 8:26.86 |
5 | Eliseo Martín (ESP) | 8:28.63 |
6 | Vadym Slobodenyuk (UKR) | 8:30.16 |
7 | Martin Pröll (AUT) | 8:33.24 |
8 | Rafal Wójcik (POL) | 8:35.41 |
9 | Vincent Le Dauphin (FRA) | 8:40.39 |
10 | Roman Usov (RUS) | 8:42.62 |
11 | Luciano Di Pardo (ITA) | 8:46.13 |
12 | Günther Weidlinger (AUT) | 9:00.82 |
1 | Colin Jackson (GBR) | 13.11 |
2 | Stanislavs Olijars (LAT) | 13.22 |
3 | Artur Kohutek (POL) | 13.32 |
4 | Florian Schwarthoff (FRG) | 13.37 |
5 | Mike Fenner (GDR) | 13.39 |
6 | Devis Favaro (ITA) | 13.59 |
7 | Robert Kronberg (SWE) | 13.63 |
8 | Zhivko Videnov (BUL) | 13.67 |
1 | Colin Jackson (GBR) | 13.41 |
2 | Florian Schwarthoff (FRG) | 13.53 |
3 | Emiliano Pizzoli (ITA) | 13.83 |
4 | Felipe Vivancos (ESP) | 13.84 |
5 | Jonathan Nsenga (BEL) | 13.88 |
6 | Zoran Miljus (CRO) | 13.99 |
7 | Luís Sá (POR) | 14.16 |
1 | Artur Kohutek (POL) | 13.49 |
2 | Mike Fenner (GDR) | 13.57 |
3 | Matti Niemi (FIN) | 13.89 |
4 | Damien Greaves (GBR) | 13.90 |
5 | Dimítrios Piétris (GRE) | 13.92 |
6 | Jurica Grabusic (CRO) | 14.04 |
1 | Andrea Giaconi (ITA) | 13.55 |
2 | Cédric Lavanne (FRA) | 13.58 |
3 | Ivan Bitzi (SUI) | 13.72 |
4 | Gregory Sedoc (NED) | 13.82 |
5 | Leonard Hudec (AUT) | 13.85 |
6 | Jan Schindzielorz (GER) | 13.93 |
7 | Elton Bitincka (ALB) | 14.95 |
1 | Staislav Olijar (LAT) | 13.50 |
2 | Tony Jarrett (GBR) | 13.63 |
3 | Levente Csillag (HUN) | 13.88 |
4 | Marko Ritola (FIN) | 13.90 |
5 | Peter Coghlan (IRL) | 13.96 |
1 | Zhivko Videnov (BUL) | 13.52 |
2 | Elmar Lichtenegger (AUT) | 13.53 |
3 | Denis Favaro (ITA) | 13.65 |
4 | Robert Kronberg (SWE) | 13.66 |
5 | Andrey Kislykh (RUS) | 13.76 |
6 | Ladislav Burdel (CZE) | 14.04 |
1 | Staislav Olijar (LAT) | 13.34 |
2 | Artur Kohutek (POL) | 13.44 |
3 | Florian Schwarthoff (FRG) | 13.52 |
4 | Denis Favaro (ITA) | 13.66 |
5 | Elmar Lichtenegger (AUT) | 13.70 |
6 | Andrey Kislykh (RUS) | 13.89 |
1 | Colin Jackson (GBR) | 13.21 |
2 | Mike Fenner (GDR) | 13.44 |
3 | Zhivko Videnov (BUL) | 13.45 |
4 | Robert Kronberg (SWE) | 13.53 |
5 | Emiliano Pizzoli (ITA) | 13.59 |
6 | Cédric Lavanne (FRA) | 13.68 |
7 | Ivan Bitzi (SUI) | 13.76 |
8 | Andrea Giaconi (ITA) | 13.81 |
1 | Colin Jackson (GBR) | 13.11 |
2 | Stanislavs Olijars (LAT) | 13.22 |
3 | Artur Kohutek (POL) | 13.32 |
4 | Florian Schwarthoff (FRG) | 13.37 |
5 | Mike Fenner (GDR) | 13.39 |
6 | Devis Favaro (ITA) | 13.59 |
7 | Robert Kronberg (SWE) | 13.63 |
8 | Zhivko Videnov (BUL) | 13.67 |
1 | Christian Olsson (SWE) | 17.53 |
2 | Charles Michael Friedek (GER) | 17.33 |
3 | Jonathan Edwards (GBR) | 17.32 |
4 | Fabrizio Donato (ITA) | 17.15 |
5 | Phillips Idowu (GBR) | 16.92 |
6 | Aleksandr Glovatskiy (BLR) | 16.86 |
7 | Julien Kapek (FRA) | 16.66 |
8 | Konstadínos Zalaggítis (GRE) | 16.62 |
9 | Rostislav Dimitrov (BUL) | 16.57 |
10 | Mykola Savolaynen (UKR) | 16.55 |
11 | Aleksey Musikhin (RUS) | 16.47 |
1 | Phillips Idowu (GBR) | 17.54 |
2 | Jonathan Edwards (GBR) | 16.99 |
3 | Fabrizio Donato (ITA) | 16.80 |
4 | Aleksandr Glovatskiy (BLR) | 16.78 |
5 | Konstadínos Zalaggítis (GRE) | 16.57 |
6 | Mykola Savolaynen (UKR) | 16.50 |
7 | Lauri Leis (EST) | 16.37 |
8 | Igor Spasovkhodskiy (RUS) | 16.28 |
9 | Vladimir Letnicov (MDA) | 16.09 |
10 | Bostjan Simunic (SLO) | 15.64 |
11 | Hrístos Melétoglou (GRE) | 15.24 |
1 | Christian Olsson (SWE) | 17.01 |
2 | Rostislav Dimitrov (BUL) | 16.77 |
3 | Charles Michael Friedek (GER) | 16.77 |
4 | Aleksey Musikhin (RUS) | 16.64 |
5 | Julien Kapek (FRA) | 16.53 |
6 | Tosin Oke (GBR) | 16.48 |
7 | Michael Velter (BEL) | 16.47 |
8 | Marian Oprea (ROU) | 16.47 |
9 | Arvydas Nazarovas (LTU) | 16.17 |
10 | Jacek Kazimierowski (POL) | 15.94 |
11 | Avi Tayari (ISR) | 15.94 |
1 | Christian Olsson (SWE) | 17.53 |
2 | Charles Michael Friedek (GER) | 17.33 |
3 | Jonathan Edwards (GBR) | 17.32 |
4 | Fabrizio Donato (ITA) | 17.15 |
5 | Phillips Idowu (GBR) | 16.92 |
6 | Aleksandr Glovatskiy (BLR) | 16.86 |
7 | Julien Kapek (FRA) | 16.66 |
8 | Konstadínos Zalaggítis (GRE) | 16.62 |
9 | Rostislav Dimitrov (BUL) | 16.57 |
10 | Mykola Savolaynen (UKR) | 16.55 |
11 | Aleksey Musikhin (RUS) | 16.47 |
1 | Róbert Fazekas (HUN) | 68.83 |
2 | Virgilijus Alekna (LTU) | 66.62 |
3 | Michael Möllenbeck (GER) | 66.37 |
4 | Mario Pestano (ESP) | 64.69 |
5 | Aleksander Tammert (EST) | 64.55 |
6 | Dmitriy Shevchenko (RUS) | 63.97 |
7 | Zoltán Kövágó (HUN) | 63.63 |
8 | Leonid Cherevko (BLR) | 61.72 |
9 | Timo Tompuri (FIN) | 61.17 |
10 | Jo Van Daele (BEL) | 61.07 |
11 | Ionel Oprea (ROU) | 60.62 |
12 | Gerd Kanter (EST) | 55.14 |
1 | Mario Pestano (ESP) | 65.27 |
2 | Virgilijus Alekna (LTU) | 64.54 |
3 | Gerd Kanter (EST) | 63.66 |
4 | Leonid Cherevko (BLR) | 62.99 |
5 | Ionel Oprea (ROU) | 62.70 |
6 | Roland Varga (HUN) | 62.14 |
7 | Igor Primc (SLO) | 60.78 |
8 | Diego Fortuna (ITA) | 60.04 |
9 | Torsten Schmidt (GER) | 59.78 |
10 | Einar Kristian Tveitå (NOR) | 59.69 |
11 | Mika Loikkanen (FIN) | 59.19 |
12 | Jean-Claude Retel (FRA) | 58.29 |
13 | Kristian Pettersson (SWE) | 55.85 |
14 | Sávvas Panávoglou (GRE) | 54.24 |
1 | Aleksander Tammert (EST) | 65.10 |
2 | Michael Möllenbeck (GER) | 63.92 |
3 | Zoltán Kövágó (HUN) | 63.52 |
4 | Róbert Fazekas (HUN) | 63.41 |
5 | Timo Tompuri (FIN) | 63.18 |
6 | Dmitriy Shevchenko (RUS) | 63.14 |
7 | Jo Van Daele (BEL) | 62.71 |
8 | Libor Malina (CZE) | 60.96 |
9 | David Martínez (ESP) | 59.27 |
10 | Robert Weir (GBR) | 58.37 |
11 | Cristiano Andrei (ITA) | 57.86 |
12 | Timo Sinervo (FIN) | 57.30 |
13 | Jaroslav Zitnanský (SVK) | 56.19 |
14 | Olgierd Stanski (POL) | 55.64 |
1 | Róbert Fazekas (HUN) | 68.83 |
2 | Virgilijus Alekna (LTU) | 66.62 |
3 | Michael Möllenbeck (GER) | 66.37 |
4 | Mario Pestano (ESP) | 64.69 |
5 | Aleksander Tammert (EST) | 64.55 |
6 | Dmitriy Shevchenko (RUS) | 63.97 |
7 | Zoltán Kövágó (HUN) | 63.63 |
8 | Leonid Cherevko (BLR) | 61.72 |
9 | Timo Tompuri (FIN) | 61.17 |
10 | Jo Van Daele (BEL) | 61.07 |
11 | Ionel Oprea (ROU) | 60.62 |
12 | Gerd Kanter (EST) | 55.14 |
1 | Adrián Annus (HUN) | 81.17 |
2 | Vladislav Piskunov (UKR) | 80.39 |
3 | Aléxandros Papadimitríou (GRE) | 80.21 |
4 | Balázs Kiss (HUN) | 80.17 |
5 | Andriy Skvaruk (UKR) | 80.15 |
6 | Tibor Gécsek (HUN) | 79.25 |
7 | Libor Charfreitag (SVK) | 79.20 |
8 | Olli-Pekka Karjalainen (FIN) | 78.57 |
9 | Ivan Tsikhan (BLR) | 77.86 |
10 | Miloslav Konopka (SVK) | 77.33 |
11 | Aleksey Zagornyi (RUS) | 77.01 |
12 | Nicolas Figère (FRA) | 76.49 |
1 | Aleksey Zagornyi (RUS) | 80.16 |
2 | Adrián Annus (HUN) | 79.82 |
3 | Nicolas Figère (FRA) | 78.50 |
4 | Aléxandros Papadimitríou (GRE) | 78.39 |
5 | Ivan Tsikhan (BLR) | 78.24 |
6 | Miloslav Konopka (SVK) | 78.16 |
7 | Vladislav Piskunov (UKR) | 78.06 |
8 | Nicola Vizzoni (ITA) | 77.57 |
9 | Karsten Kobs (GER) | 77.44 |
10 | Szymon Ziólkowski (POL) | 77.17 |
11 | Holger Klose (GER) | 76.98 |
12 | Ilya Konovalov (RUS) | 76.79 |
13 | David Söderberg (FIN) | 74.64 |
14 | Vladimir Maska (CZE) | 74.52 |
15 | Bengt Johansson (SWE) | 71.27 |
16 | Dorian Collaku (ALB) | 67.47 |
1 | Andriy Skvaruk (UKR) | 79.96 |
2 | Balázs Kiss (HUN) | 79.32 |
3 | Libor Charfreitag (SVK) | 79.18 |
4 | Tibor Gécsek (HUN) | 79.03 |
5 | Olli-Pekka Karjalainen (FIN) | 77.78 |
6 | Vadim Khersontsev (RUS) | 77.00 |
7 | Oleksandr Krykun (UKR) | 76.92 |
8 | Jan Bielecki (DEN) | 76.82 |
9 | Christoph Epalle (FRA) | 76.27 |
10 | Maciej Palyszko (POL) | 75.51 |
11 | Primoz Kozmus (SLO) | 72.60 |
12 | Vítor Costa (POR) | 72.43 |
13 | Hrístos Polihroníou (GRE) | 71.70 |
14 | Markus Esser (GER) | 70.15 |
1 | Adrián Annus (HUN) | 81.17 |
2 | Vladislav Piskunov (UKR) | 80.39 |
3 | Aléxandros Papadimitríou (GRE) | 80.21 |
4 | Balázs Kiss (HUN) | 80.17 |
5 | Andriy Skvaruk (UKR) | 80.15 |
6 | Tibor Gécsek (HUN) | 79.25 |
7 | Libor Charfreitag (SVK) | 79.20 |
8 | Olli-Pekka Karjalainen (FIN) | 78.57 |
9 | Ivan Tsikhan (BLR) | 77.86 |
10 | Miloslav Konopka (SVK) | 77.33 |
11 | Aleksey Zagornyi (RUS) | 77.01 |
12 | Nicolas Figère (FRA) | 76.49 |
1 | Wilson Kipketer (DEN) | 1:47.25 |
2 | André Bucher (SUI) | 1:47.43 |
3 | Nils Schumann (GER) | 1:47.60 |
4 | Pawel Czapiewski (POL) | 1:47.92 |
5 | Arnoud Okken (NED) | 1:48.39 |
6 | Bram Som (NED) | 1:48.56 |
7 | René Herms (GER) | 1:48.86 |
8 | Nicolas Aissat (FRA) | 1:49.16 |
1 | Antonio Manuel Reina (ESP) | 1:47.52 |
2 | Stefan Beumer (NED) | 1:47.66 |
3 | Nicolas Aissat (FRA) | 1:48.07 |
4 | Christian Neunhäuserer (ITA) | 1:48.25 |
5 | Tom Omey (BEL) | 1:48.27 |
6 | Alibey Sükürov (AZE) | 1:49.27 |
7 | Fernando Almeida (POR) | 1:50.81 |
8 | Dominic Carroll (GIB) | 1:58.22 |
1 | Bram Som (NED) | 1:47.52 |
2 | Pawel Czapiewski (POL) | 1:47.53 |
3 | Joeri Jansen (BEL) | 1:47.71 |
4 | Miguel Quesada (ESP) | 1:47.85 |
5 | Ramil Aritkulov (RUS) | 1:48.15 |
6 | Vanco Stojanov (MAC) | 1:48.31 |
7 | Franck Barré (FRA) | 1:48.68 |
1 | René Herms (GER) | 1:47.07 |
2 | Wilson Kipketer (DEN) | 1:47.29 |
3 | André Bucher (SUI) | 1:47.48 |
4 | James McIlroy (IRL) | 1:47.67 |
5 | Grzegorz Krzosek (POL) | 1:47.98 |
6 | Dmitriy Bogdanov (RUS) | 1:48.15 |
1 | Nils Schumann (GER) | 1:46.90 |
2 | Arnoud Okken (NED) | 1:47.22 |
3 | Rizak Dirshe (SWE) | 1:47.36 |
4 | Florent Lacasse (FRA) | 1:47.74 |
5 | Panayiótis Stroubákos (GRE) | 1:48.00 |
6 | Wilson Kirwa Kipchumba (FIN) | 1:48.23 |
7 | Anthony Whiteman (GBR) | 1:50.60 |
1 | Nils Schumann (GER) | 1:48.01 |
2 | Arnoud Okken (NED) | 1:48.22 |
3 | Pawel Czapiewski (POL) | 1:48.37 |
4 | Joeri Jansen (BEL) | 1:48.62 |
5 | James McIlroy (IRL) | 1:49.15 |
6 | Stefan Beumer (NED) | 1:49.60 |
7 | Miguel Quesada (ESP) | 1:49.83 |
8 | Florent Lacasse (FRA) | 1:50.41 |
1 | Wilson Kipketer (DEN) | 1:46.56 |
2 | René Herms (GER) | 1:46.77 |
3 | Nicolas Aissat (FRA) | 1:46.89 |
4 | André Bucher (SUI) | 1:47.08 |
5 | Bram Som (NED) | 1:47.20 |
6 | Rizak Dirshe (SWE) | 1:47.38 |
7 | Antonio Manuel Reina (ESP) | 1:47.41 |
8 | Grzegorz Krzosek (POL) | 1:47.82 |
1 | Wilson Kipketer (DEN) | 1:47.25 |
2 | André Bucher (SUI) | 1:47.43 |
3 | Nils Schumann (GER) | 1:47.60 |
4 | Pawel Czapiewski (POL) | 1:47.92 |
5 | Arnoud Okken (NED) | 1:48.39 |
6 | Bram Som (NED) | 1:48.56 |
7 | René Herms (GER) | 1:48.86 |
8 | Nicolas Aissat (FRA) | 1:49.16 |
1 | Aleksandr Averbukh (ISR) | 5.85 |
2 | Lars Börgeling (GER) | 5.80 |
3 | Tim Lobinger (GER) | 5.80 |
4 | Patrik Kristiansson (SWE) | 5.80 |
5 | Stepan Janacek (CZE) | 5.75 |
6 | Denys Yurchenko (UKR) | 5.70 |
6 | Adam Ptácek (CZE) | 5.70 |
8 | Vasiliy Gorshkov (RUS) | 5.70 |
9 | Oscar Janson (SWE) | 5.60 |
10 | Giuseppe Gibilisco (ITA) | 5.60 |
11 | Piotr Buciarski (DEN) | 5.50 |
12 | Pavel Gerasimov (RUS) | 5.40 |
1 | Lars Börgeling (GER) | 5.60 |
2 | Patrik Kristiansson (SWE) | 5.60 |
3 | Pavel Gerasimov (RUS) | 5.60 |
4 | Adam Ptácek (CZE) | 5.60 |
5 | Piotr Buciarski (DEN) | 5.45 |
6 | Richard Spiegelburg (GER) | 5.45 |
7 | Tom Erik Olsen (NOR) | 5.25 |
7 | Vesa Rantanen (FIN) | 5.25 |
9 | Fabio Pizzolato (ITA) | 5.25 |
9 | Jurij Rovan (SLO) | 5.25 |
11 | Dennis Kholev (ISR) | 5.25 |
1 | Stepan Janacek (CZE) | 5.60 |
2 | Denys Yurchenko (UKR) | 5.60 |
3 | Tim Lobinger (GER) | 5.60 |
4 | Giuseppe Gibilisco (ITA) | 5.60 |
5 | Vasiliy Gorshkov (RUS) | 5.45 |
5 | Aleksandr Averbukh (ISR) | 5.45 |
7 | Oscar Janson (SWE) | 5.45 |
8 | João André Silva (POR) | 5.45 |
9 | Iliyan Efremov (BUL) | 5.25 |
11 | Rens Blom (NED) | 5.25 |
1 | Aleksandr Averbukh (ISR) | 5.85 |
2 | Lars Börgeling (GER) | 5.80 |
3 | Tim Lobinger (GER) | 5.80 |
4 | Patrik Kristiansson (SWE) | 5.80 |
5 | Stepan Janacek (CZE) | 5.75 |
6 | Denys Yurchenko (UKR) | 5.70 |
6 | Adam Ptácek (CZE) | 5.70 |
8 | Vasiliy Gorshkov (RUS) | 5.70 |
9 | Oscar Janson (SWE) | 5.60 |
10 | Giuseppe Gibilisco (ITA) | 5.60 |
11 | Piotr Buciarski (DEN) | 5.50 |
12 | Pavel Gerasimov (RUS) | 5.40 |
1 | Ucrania (Oleksandr Kaydash, Anatoliy Dovhal, Konstantin Rurak, Kostyantyn Vasyukov) | |
2 | Polonia (Marcin Urbas, Marcin Nowak, Lukasz Chyla, Ryszard Pilarczyk) | |
3 | Alemania (Christian Schacht, Alexandre Kosenkow, Marc Blume, Ronny Ostwald) | |
4 | Francia (Ronald Pognon, Jérôme Eyana, Aimé-Issa Nthépé, David Patros) | |
5 | España (Carlos Berlanga, Orkatz Beitia, Ángel David Rodríguez, Cecilio Maestra) | |
6 | Russie (Sergey Bychkov, Aleksandr Ryabov, Sergey Blinov, Aleksandr Smirnov) |
1 | Alemania (Christian Schacht, Alexandre Kosenkow, Marc Blume, Ronny Ostwald) | 39.21 |
2 | Russie (Sergey Bychkov, Aleksandr Ryabov, Sergey Blinov, Aleksandr Smirnov) | 39.24 |
3 | Ucrania (Oleksandr Kaydash, Anatoliy Dovhal, Konstantin Rurak, Kostyantyn Vasyukov) | 39.24 |
4 | Italia (Marco Torrieri, Maurizio Checcucci, Alessandro Cavallaro, Francesco Scuderi) | 39.28 |
5 | Finlandia (Markus Pöyhönen, Stefan Koivikko, Tuomas Näsi, Tommi Hartonen) | 39.58 |
6 | Eslovenia (Urban Acman, Bostjan Fridrih, Matic Osovnikar, Rok Predanic) | 39.71 |
7 | Grecia (Vasílios Séggos, Yeóryios Theodorídis, Aléxandros Kóntzos, Aristotelís Gavélas) | 39.92 |
8 | Suecia (Johan Engberg, Patrik Lovgren, Lenny Martinez, Peter Häggström) | 39.99 |
1 | Francia (David Patros, Aimé-Issa Nthépé, Jérôme Eyana, Ronald Pognon) | 38.93 |
2 | Polonia (Ryszard Pilarczyk, Lukasz Chyla, Marcin Nowak, Piotr Balcerzak) | 38.98 |
3 | España (Cecilio Maestra, Ángel David Rodríguez, Orkatz Beitia, Carlos Berlanga) | 39.08 |
4 | Estonia (Argo Golberg, Maidu Laht, Martin Vihmann, Erki Nool) | 39.69 |
5 | Israel (Kfir Golan, Tamás Mezei, Gideon Jablonka, Aleksandr Porkhomovskiy) | DNF |
5 | Países Bajos (Martijn Ungerer, Troy Douglas, Timothy Beck, Patrick Van Balkom) | DNF |
DSQ | Gran Bretaña (Christian Malcolm, Darren Campbell, Marlon Devonish, Dwain Chambers) | 38.55 |
1 | Ucrania (Kostyantyn Vasyukov, Konstantin Rurak, Anatoliy Dovhal, Oleksandr Kaydash) | 38.53 |
2 | Polonia (Ryszard Pilarczyk, Lukasz Chyla, Marcin Nowak, Marcin Urbas) | 38.71 |
3 | Alemania (Ronny Ostwald, Marc Blume, Alexandre Kosenkow, Christian Schacht) | 38.88 |
4 | Francia (David Patros, Aimé-Issa Nthépé, Jérôme Eyana, Ronald Pognon) | 38.97 |
5 | España (Cecilio Maestra, Ángel David Rodríguez, Orkatz Beitia, Carlos Berlanga) | 39.07 |
6 | Russie (Aleksandr Smirnov, Sergey Blinov, Aleksandr Ryabov, Sergey Bychkov) | 39.12 |
7 | Italia (Francesco Scuderi, Alessandro Cavallaro, Maurizio Checcucci, Marco Torrieri) | DNF |
DSQ | Gran Bretaña (Christian Malcolm, Darren Campbell, Marlon Devonish, Dwain Chambers) | 38.19 |
1 | Ucrania (Oleksandr Kaydash, Anatoliy Dovhal, Konstantin Rurak, Kostyantyn Vasyukov) | |
2 | Polonia (Marcin Urbas, Marcin Nowak, Lukasz Chyla, Ryszard Pilarczyk) | |
3 | Alemania (Christian Schacht, Alexandre Kosenkow, Marc Blume, Ronny Ostwald) | |
4 | Francia (Ronald Pognon, Jérôme Eyana, Aimé-Issa Nthépé, David Patros) | |
5 | España (Carlos Berlanga, Orkatz Beitia, Ángel David Rodríguez, Cecilio Maestra) | |
6 | Russie (Sergey Bychkov, Aleksandr Ryabov, Sergey Blinov, Aleksandr Smirnov) |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Jared Deacon, Matthew Elias, Jamie Baulch, Daniel Caines, Sean Baldock) | |
2 | Russie (Oleg Mishukov, Andrey Semyonov, Ruslan Mashchenko, Yuriy Borzakovskiy, Yevgeniy Lebedev) | |
3 | Francia (Leslie Djhone, Ahmed Douhou, Naman Keita, Ibrahima Wade) | |
4 | República Checa (Stepan Tesarik, Radek Zachoval, Jirí Muzik, Karel Bláha, Jirí Vojtík, Jan Mazanec) | |
5 | Irlanda (Robert Daly, Paul McKee, Antoine Burke, David Mccarthy) | |
6 | Grecia (Stilianós Dimótsios, Anastásios Goúsis, Yeóryios Ikonomídis, Periklís Iakovákis) | |
7 | Alemania (Ingo Schultz, Jens Dautzenberg, Lars Figura, Bastian Swillims, Ingo Schultz) |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Matthew Elias, Jamie Baulch, Sean Baldock, Jared Deacon) | 3:02.97 |
2 | Polonia (Robert Mackowiak, Piotr Rysiukiewicz, Artur Gasiewski, Marcin Marciniszyn) | 3:03.11 |
3 | Russie (Andrey Semyonov, Yevgeniy Lebedev, Yuriy Borzakovskiy, Oleg Mishukov) | 3:03.11 |
4 | Irlanda (David Mccarthy, Antoine Burke, Paul McKee, Robert Daly) | 3:03.73 |
5 | República Checa (Karel Bláha, Jan Mazanec, Radek Zachoval, Jirí Vojtík) | 3:04.35 |
1 | Alemania (Ingo Schultz, Lars Figura, Jens Dautzenberg, Bastian Swillims) | 3:03.55 |
2 | Francia (Naman Keita, Ibrahima Wade, Ahmed Douhou, Leslie Djhone) | 3:03.77 |
3 | Grecia (Periklís Iakovákis, Yeóryios Ikonomídis, Anastásios Goúsis, Stilianós Dimótsios) | 3:04.31 |
4 | España (David Canal, Andres Martinez, Salvador Rodríguez, César Martínez) | 3:05.28 |
5 | Letonia (Viktors Lacis, Inguns Sviklins, Girts Lamba, Dmitrijs Mi<kevics) | DQ |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Jared Deacon, Matthew Elias, Jamie Baulch, Daniel Caines) | 3:01.25 |
2 | Russie (Oleg Mishukov, Andrey Semyonov, Ruslan Mashchenko, Yuriy Borzakovskiy) | 3:01.34 |
3 | Francia (Leslie Djhone, Ahmed Douhou, Naman Keita, Ibrahima Wade) | 3:02.76 |
4 | República Checa (Stepan Tesarik, Radek Zachoval, Jirí Muzik, Karel Bláha) | 3:03.82 |
5 | Irlanda (Robert Daly, Paul McKee, Antoine Burke, David Mccarthy) | 3:04.13 |
6 | Grecia (Stilianós Dimótsios, Anastásios Goúsis, Yeóryios Ikonomídis, Periklís Iakovákis) | 3:04.26 |
7 | Alemania (Ingo Schultz, Jens Dautzenberg, Lars Figura, Bastian Swillims) | 3:08.56 |
8 | Polonia (Marcin Marciniszyn, Marek Plawgo, Piotr Rysiukiewicz, Robert Mackowiak) | DQ |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Jared Deacon, Matthew Elias, Jamie Baulch, Daniel Caines, Sean Baldock) | |
2 | Russie (Oleg Mishukov, Andrey Semyonov, Ruslan Mashchenko, Yuriy Borzakovskiy, Yevgeniy Lebedev) | |
3 | Francia (Leslie Djhone, Ahmed Douhou, Naman Keita, Ibrahima Wade) | |
4 | República Checa (Stepan Tesarik, Radek Zachoval, Jirí Muzik, Karel Bláha, Jirí Vojtík, Jan Mazanec) | |
5 | Irlanda (Robert Daly, Paul McKee, Antoine Burke, David Mccarthy) | |
6 | Grecia (Stilianós Dimótsios, Anastásios Goúsis, Yeóryios Ikonomídis, Periklís Iakovákis) | |
7 | Alemania (Ingo Schultz, Jens Dautzenberg, Lars Figura, Bastian Swillims, Ingo Schultz) |