El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Dinamarca - Odense - 12 Octubre 2020 - 18 Octubre 2020
18 Oct - 15h05 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Carolina Marín | 21-19 21-17 |
17 Oct - 10h40 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-17 21-11 |
17 Oct - 14h25 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-10 21-7 |
16 Oct - 15h05 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 17-21 21-17 21-14 |
16 Oct - 16h20 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-6 21-12 |
16 Oct - 18h15 | Yvonne Li | derrota | Lianne Tan | 15-21 21-12 21-17 |
16 Oct - 19h10 | Michelle Li | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-17 21-7 |
15 Oct - 10h20 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Jordan Hart | 21-6 21-12 |
15 Oct - 11h20 | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | derrota | Marie Batomene | 21-18 21-17 |
15 Oct - 12h10 | Yvonne Li | derrota | Kristin Kuuba | 21-16 13-21 21-14 |
15 Oct - 13h25 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Yaëlle Hoyaux | 21-8 21-19 |
15 Oct - 15h10 | Lianne Tan | derrota | Léonice Huet | 21-15 27-25 |
15 Oct - 15h30 | Michelle Li | derrota | Fabienne Deprez | 21-8 21-10 |
15 Oct - 16h05 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 14-21 21-12 21-18 |
15 Oct - 18h10 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Line Christophersen | 21-14 21-8 |
Kristin Kuuba | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | w.o. | |
Yvonne Li | derrota | Clara Azurmendi | 21-13 21-16 | |
Léonice Huet | derrota | Katerina Tomalova | 21-16 25-23 | |
Lianne Tan | derrota | Sabrina Jaquet | 19-21 21-18 21-14 | |
Carolina Marín | derrota | Natalia Perminova | 21-7 21-15 | |
Line Christophersen | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-18 21-18 | |
Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Ann-Kathrin Spöri | 21-9 21-11 | |
Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Irina Amalie Andersen | 22-20 21-16 | |
14 Oct - 15h00 | Yaëlle Hoyaux | derrota | Emilie Hamang | 21-14 21-7 |
Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Martina Repiska | 21-7 21-8 | |
14 Oct - 15h40 | Fabienne Deprez | derrota | Xuefei Qi | 21-15 9-21 24-22 |
Michelle Li | derrota | Amalie Schulz Terp-Nielsen | 21-18 21-13 | |
Marie Batomene | derrota | Iris Wang | 23-21 21-17 | |
Julie Dawall Jakobsen | derrota | Anna Mikhalkova | 21-8 21-12 | |
Jordan Hart | derrota | Miranda Wilson | 21-16 21-13 | |
Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-7 21-19 |