El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia
7 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h45 | Aquila Basket Trento | 77 - 75 (24-17, 22-17, 7-27, 24-14) | Scandone Avellino |
20h45 | Juvecaserta Basket | 77 - 70 (18-19, 19-23, 21-11, 19-17) | Dinamo Sassari |
20h45 | Pistoia 2000 | 86 - 62 (22-17, 23-18, 17-10, 24-17) | Basket Brescia Leonessa |
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 86 - 65 (22-23, 21-13, 21-16, 22-13) | NB Brindisi |
20h45 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 89 - 71 (21-23, 21-22, 25-9, 22-17) | Cantù |
20h45 | Auxilium Fiat Torino | 89 - 76 (23-18, 24-20, 17-19, 25-19) | Varese |
20h45 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando | 98 - 88 (22-16, 26-21, 31-28, 19-23) | Pesaro |
20h45 | Vanoli Cremona | 101 - 91 (20-24, 33-23, 18-24, 30-20) | Pallacanestro Reggiana |
12 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h45 | Aquila Basket Trento | 65 - 55 (15-16, 12-10, 25-8, 13-21) | Dinamo Sassari |
20h45 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 80 - 87 (10-18, 23-21, 18-25, 29-23) | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando |
13 Mayo 2017 | |||
19h30 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 84 - 71 (22-18, 17-12, 24-22, 21-19) | Pistoia 2000 |
20h30 | Scandone Avellino | 82 - 64 (17-10, 21-15, 19-21, 25-18) | Pallacanestro Reggiana |
14 Mayo 2017 | |||
19h30 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 95 - 83 (25-25, 24-18, 24-25, 22-15) | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando |
20h45 | Aquila Basket Trento | 74 - 68 (12-14, 18-14, 24-28, 20-12) | Dinamo Sassari |
15 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h30 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 72 - 68 (22-28, 14-4, 17-19, 19-17) | Pistoia 2000 |
20h45 | Scandone Avellino | 75 - 67 (8-12, 22-27, 21-14, 24-14) | Pallacanestro Reggiana |
16 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h30 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando | 80 - 94 (19-20, 26-20, 19-29, 16-25) | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano |
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari | 69 - 75 (21-21, 15-13, 19-22, 14-19) | Aquila Basket Trento |
17 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h45 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 79 - 80 (19-23, 24-22, 20-21, 16-14) | Scandone Avellino |
21h05 | Pistoia 2000 | 89 - 75 (22-24, 19-10, 19-19, 29-22) | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
18 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h45 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando | 62 - 77 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano |
19 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h45 | Pistoia 2000 | 79 - 92 (23-28, 24-23, 19-25, 13-16) | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
25 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h45 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 66 - 76 (17-10, 24-28, 13-20, 12-18) | Aquila Basket Trento |
26 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 73 - 80 (21-21, 11-11, 17-23, 24-25) | Scandone Avellino |
27 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h45 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 71 - 78 (16-16, 16-21, 23-16, 16-25) | Aquila Basket Trento |
28 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 88 - 77 (27-15, 14-20, 25-12, 22-30) | Scandone Avellino |
29 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h45 | Aquila Basket Trento | 66 - 87 (11-21, 21-21, 19-23, 15-22) | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano |
30 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h45 | Scandone Avellino | 96 - 83 (20-22, 23-21, 30-22, 23-18) | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
31 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h45 | Aquila Basket Trento | 88 - 64 (18-15, 24-18, 24-17, 22-14) | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano |
1 Junio 2017 | |||
20h45 | Scandone Avellino | 73 - 75 (17-22, 13-18, 22-16, 21-19) | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
2 Junio 2017 | |||
20h45 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 82 - 102 (20-24, 23-22, 15-33, 24-23) | Aquila Basket Trento |
3 Junio 2017 | |||
18h30 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 78 - 66 (19-22, 23-6, 18-22, 18-16) | Scandone Avellino |
5 Junio 2017 | |||
20h45 | Scandone Avellino | 83 - 84 (24-21, 19-31, 13-18, 27-14) | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
10 Junio 2017 | |||
21h15 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 74 - 83 (16-24, 14-23, 20-21, 24-15) | Aquila Basket Trento |
12 Junio 2017 | |||
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 79 - 64 (26-19, 15-22, 24-11, 14-12) | Aquila Basket Trento |
14 Junio 2017 | |||
20h45 | Aquila Basket Trento | 67 - 73 (15-20, 23-13, 15-23, 14-17) | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
16 Junio 2017 | |||
21h15 | Aquila Basket Trento | 78 - 56 (22-9, 18-22, 14-15, 24-10) | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
18 Junio 2017 | |||
18h15 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 65 - 63 (16-18, 12-20, 16-14, 21-11) | Aquila Basket Trento |
20 Junio 2017 | |||
21h15 | Aquila Basket Trento | 78 - 81 (17-17, 19-18, 15-21, 27-25) | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
1 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 32 |
2 | Aquila Basket Trento | 27 |
3 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 27 |
4 | Scandone Avellino | 24 |
5 | Dinamo Sassari | 17 |
6 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 17 |
1 | Vanoli Cremona | 21 |
2 | Pesaro | 20 |
3 | Cantù | 19 |
4 | Juvecaserta Basket | 18 |
5 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Or. | 18 |
6 | Pistoia 2000 | 18 |
1 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 18 |
2 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 15 |
3 | Scandone Avellino | 15 |
4 | Aquila Basket Trento | 14 |
5 | Pistoia 2000 | 14 |
6 | Dinamo Sassari | 11 |
1 | Vanoli Cremona | 9 |
2 | Aquila Basket Trento | 8 |
3 | Pesaro | 8 |
4 | Cantù | 7 |
5 | Varese | 7 |
6 | Auxilium Fiat Torino | 6 |
1 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 14 |
2 | Aquila Basket Trento | 13 |
3 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 12 |
4 | Scandone Avellino | 9 |
5 | Dinamo Sassari | 6 |
6 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 6 |
1 | Pistoia 2000 | 15 |
2 | Cantù | 12 |
3 | Juvecaserta Basket | 12 |
4 | NB Brindisi | 12 |
5 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Or. | 12 |
6 | Pesaro | 12 |