El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
- 29 Noviembre 1999 - 12 Diciembre 1999
29 Noviembre 1999 | |||
16h30 | Polonia | 29 - 19 | Australia |
18h00 | Noruega | 29 - 13 | Bielorrusia |
21h00 | Países Bajos | 25 - 21 | República Checa |
30 Noviembre 1999 | |||
17h00 | Polonia | 29 - 29 | Bielorrusia |
19h00 | Noruega | 30 - 21 | República Checa |
21h00 | Países Bajos | 26 - 16 | Australia |
2 Diciembre 1999 | |||
17h00 | Bielorrusia | 24 - 22 | República Checa |
19h00 | Noruega | 38 - 11 | Australia |
21h00 | Polonia | 22 - 20 | Países Bajos |
4 Diciembre 1999 | |||
13h00 | Bielorrusia | 37 - 14 | Australia |
15h00 | Polonia | 27 - 24 | República Checa |
17h00 | Países Bajos | 24 - 18 | Noruega |
5 Diciembre 1999 | |||
14h00 | República Checa | 36 - 15 | Australia |
16h00 | Países Bajos | 29 - 24 | Bielorrusia |
18h00 | Noruega | 22 - 19 | Polonia |
30 Noviembre 1999 | |||
13h30 | Austria | 26 - 25 | Ucrania |
15h15 | Rumania | 37 - 19 | Cuba |
17h30 | Francia | 31 - 19 | Costa de Marfil |
1 Diciembre 1999 | |||
14h30 | Rumania | 33 - 15 | Costa de Marfil |
16h15 | Austria | 37 - 27 | Cuba |
18h00 | Francia | 18 - 16 | Ucrania |
2 Diciembre 1999 | |||
13h30 | Austria | 32 - 24 | Costa de Marfil |
15h15 | Ucrania | 41 - 19 | Cuba |
17h00 | Francia | 22 - 20 | Rumania |
4 Diciembre 1999 | |||
12h00 | Ucrania | 29 - 20 | Costa de Marfil |
13h45 | Francia | 34 - 21 | Cuba |
15h30 | Rumania | 30 - 27 | Austria |
5 Diciembre 1999 | |||
14h00 | Costa de Marfil | 32 - 17 | Cuba |
16h00 | Ucrania | 27 - 26 | Rumania |
18h00 | Austria | 22 - 19 | Francia |
30 Noviembre 1999 | |||
16h30 | Macedonia del Norte | 27 - 25 | Japón |
18h30 | Alemania | 34 - 9 | Argentina |
20h40 | Dinamarca | 31 - 12 | Angola |
1 Diciembre 1999 | |||
16h30 | Macedonia del Norte | 33 - 10 | Argentina |
18h30 | Alemania | 20 - 20 | Angola |
20h40 | Dinamarca | 28 - 15 | Japón |
2 Diciembre 1999 | |||
16h30 | Alemania | 23 - 18 | Macedonia del Norte |
18h30 | Angola | 22 - 22 | Japón |
20h40 | Dinamarca | 42 - 5 | Argentina |
4 Diciembre 1999 | |||
16h30 | Alemania | 32 - 22 | Japón |
18h30 | Angola | 37 - 13 | Argentina |
20h40 | Dinamarca | 27 - 24 | Macedonia del Norte |
5 Diciembre 1999 | |||
14h00 | Japón | 34 - 15 | Argentina |
16h00 | Macedonia del Norte | 34 - 22 | Angola |
18h00 | Dinamarca | 31 - 28 | Alemania |
30 Noviembre 1999 | |||
13h30 | Corea del Sur | 29 - 19 | China |
15h30 | Hungría | 23 - 12 | Brasil |
17h30 | Russie | 42 - 20 | Congo |
1 Diciembre 1999 | |||
14h00 | Corea del Sur | 27 - 20 | Brasil |
16h00 | Hungría | 39 - 17 | Congo |
18h00 | Russie | 38 - 21 | China |
2 Diciembre 1999 | |||
13h30 | Brasil | 30 - 20 | Congo |
15h30 | Corea del Sur | 30 - 24 | Russie |
17h30 | Hungría | 34 - 25 | China |
4 Diciembre 1999 | |||
11h00 | Corea del Sur | 36 - 19 | Congo |
13h00 | Brasil | 24 - 24 | China |
15h00 | Hungría | 34 - 25 | Russie |
5 Diciembre 1999 | |||
14h00 | China | 31 - 15 | Congo |
16h00 | Russie | 30 - 17 | Brasil |
18h00 | Hungría | 33 - 29 | Corea del Sur |
7 Diciembre 1999 | |||
12h30 | Rumania | 26 - 16 | Países Bajos |
15h00 | Austria | 28 - 17 | Bielorrusia |
15h00 | Hungría | 38 - 18 | Angola |
16h30 | Macedonia del Norte | 28 - 27 | Corea del Sur |
17h30 | Alemania | 22 - 19 | Russie |
17h30 | Francia | 28 - 21 | Polonia |
19h00 | Noruega | 24 - 19 | Ucrania |
20h40 | Dinamarca | 30 - 23 | Brasil |
9 Diciembre 1999 | |||
15h30 | Rumania | 33 - 21 | Macedonia del Norte |
18h00 | Austria | 24 - 13 | Alemania |
19h00 | Noruega | 24 - 21 | Hungría |
20h40 | Francia | 19 - 17 ap. (13-13, 6-4) | Dinamarca |
11 Diciembre 1999 | |||
11h30 | Hungría | 39 - 25 | Alemania |
14h00 | Dinamarca | 30 - 25 | Macedonia del Norte |
12 Diciembre 1999 | |||
10h30 | Alemania | 37 - 26 | Macedonia del Norte |
13h00 | Hungría | 35 - 27 | Dinamarca |
10 Diciembre 1999 | |||
16h30 | Francia | 18 - 17 | Rumania |
19h00 | Noruega | 30 - 18 | Austria |
12 Diciembre 1999 | |||
15h30 | Austria | 31 - 28 ap. (26-26, 5-3) | Rumania |
12 Diciembre 1999 | |||
18h00 | Noruega | 25 - 24 ap. (18-18, 3-3, 4-3) | Francia |
1 | Hungría | 8 |
2 | Noruega | 8 |
3 | Austria | 7 |
4 | Dinamarca | 7 |
5 | Francia | 7 |
6 | Alemania | 5 |
1 | Angola | 2 |
2 | Alemania | 1 |
3 | Bielorrusia | 1 |
4 | Brasil | 1 |
5 | China | 1 |
6 | Japón | 1 |
1 | Argentina | 5 |
2 | Australia | 5 |
3 | Congo | 5 |
4 | Cuba | 5 |
5 | Macedonia del Norte | 5 |
6 | Brasil | 4 |