El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - 16 Agosto 2017 - 21 Diciembre 2017
16 Agosto 2017 | |||
20h00 | HV Herzogenbuchsee | 24 - 34 | Red Dragons Uster |
20 Agosto 2017 | |||
16h00 | BSV RW Sursee | 14 - 38 | STV Baden Handball |
22 Agosto 2017 | |||
20h00 | TV Steffisburg | 24 - 23 | TV Birsfelden |
24 Agosto 2017 | |||
20h15 | SG TV Solothurn | 17 - 22 | TV Endingen |
20h30 | PSG Lyss | 21 - 29 | HS Biel |
20h30 | HC Wädenswil | 30 - 21 | GC Amicitia Zürich II |
25 Agosto 2017 | |||
19h30 | CS Chênois Genève Handball | 30 - 36 | HC KTV Altdorf |
20h15 | RTV 1879 Basel | 22 - 27 | Pfadi Winterthur |
20h30 | US Yverdon Handball | 30 - 39 | Lakers Stäfa |
26 Agosto 2017 | |||
15h30 | HC Servette | 11 - 30 | HSC Suhr Aarau |
17h30 | SV Fides St. Gallen | 18 - 31 | HC Kriens-Luzern |
18h00 | HC Hopfenperle | 15 - 39 | TSV Fortitudo Gossau |
27 Agosto 2017 | |||
17h00 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen | 20 - 29 | BSV Bern Muri |
17h00 | TV Möhlin | 23 - 19 | GC Amicitia Zürich |
8 Septiembre 2017 | |||
19h30 | HC Wädenswil | 27 - 31 | Kadetten Schaffhausen |
20h00 | STV Baden Handball | 23 - 36 | HSC Suhr Aarau |
9 Septiembre 2017 | |||
17h00 | TV Steffisburg | 22 - 25 | HC KTV Altdorf |
19h15 | HS Biel | 18 - 34 | Pfadi Winterthur |
20h00 | BSV Bern Muri | 30 - 26 | Wacker Thun |
10 Septiembre 2017 | |||
17h00 | TV Möhlin | 22 - 21 | TV Endingen |
17h00 | Red Dragons Uster | 28 - 37 | Lakers Stäfa |
14 Septiembre 2017 | |||
20h00 | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | 22 - 26 | HC Kriens-Luzern |
17 Octubre 2017 | |||
20h00 | Lakers Stäfa | 25 - 29 | HSC Suhr Aarau |
20h15 | TV Möhlin | 22 - 34 | Kadetten Schaffhausen |
18 Octubre 2017 | |||
19h45 | HC KTV Altdorf | 19 - 28 | Pfadi Winterthur |
20h00 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 25 - 32 | BSV Bern Muri |
5 Diciembre 2017 | |||
19h30 | Pfadi Winterthur | 22 - 19 | HSC Suhr Aarau |
6 Diciembre 2017 | |||
19h45 | BSV Bern Muri | 26 - 20 | Kadetten Schaffhausen |
21 Diciembre 2017 | |||
19h30 | Pfadi Winterthur | 33 - 30 | BSV Bern Muri |
1 | Pfadi Winterthur | 5 |
2 | BSV Bern Muri | 4 |
3 | HSC Suhr Aarau | 3 |
4 | HC KTV Altdorf | 2 |
5 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 2 |
6 | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 2 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 0 |
2 | BSV RW Sursee | 0 |
3 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 0 |
4 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 0 |
5 | GC Amicitia Zürich II | 0 |
6 | HC Hopfenperle | 0 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 1 |
2 | BSV RW Sursee | 1 |
3 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 1 |
4 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 1 |
5 | GC Amicitia Zürich II | 1 |
6 | HC Hopfenperle | 1 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 2 |
2 | Pfadi Winterthur | 2 |
3 | TV Möhlin | 2 |
4 | HC Wädenswil | 1 |
5 | TV Steffisburg | 1 |
6 | BSV RW Sursee | 0 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 0 |
2 | BSV RW Sursee | 0 |
3 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 0 |
4 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 0 |
5 | GC Amicitia Zürich II | 0 |
6 | HC Hopfenperle | 0 |
1 | BSV RW Sursee | 1 |
2 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 1 |
3 | HC Hopfenperle | 1 |
4 | HC KTV Altdorf | 1 |
5 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 1 |
6 | HC Servette | 1 |
1 | HSC Suhr Aarau | 3 |
2 | Pfadi Winterthur | 3 |
3 | BSV Bern Muri | 2 |
4 | HC KTV Altdorf | 2 |
5 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 2 |
6 | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 2 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 0 |
2 | BSV RW Sursee | 0 |
3 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 0 |
4 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 0 |
5 | GC Amicitia Zürich II | 0 |
6 | HC Hopfenperle | 0 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 1 |
2 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 1 |
3 | GC Amicitia Zürich II | 1 |
4 | HSC Suhr Aarau | 1 |
5 | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 1 |
6 | TV Birsfelden | 1 |