El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rumania - Bucarest
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 63 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 806 | 583 | +223 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 442 | 301 | +141 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 364 | 282 | +82 |
27 Agosto 2023 - 11h00 Jornada 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 35 - 27 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (14) |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 2 | CSM Focsani (7) | 26 - 37 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
8 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 47 - 32 | CSM Bacau (5) |
8 Septiembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 47 - 32 | CSM Bacau (9) |
14 Septiembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 4 | Universitatea Transilvania Cluj (11) | 29 - 41 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
22 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 55 - 29 | CSU Suceava (8) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 6 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara (11) | 21 - 35 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
6 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 7 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 37 - 26 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucaresti (12) |
13 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 8 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 34 - 26 | SCM Gloria Buzau (8) |
20 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | HCM Sighisoara (11) | 25 - 29 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
10 Noviembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 10 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 43 - 34 | AHC Potaissa Turda (5) |
17 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 11 | HC Vaslui (14) | 26 - 27 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
24 Noviembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 12 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 30 - 25 | CSM Constanta (3) |
1 Diciembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 13 | CSM Bucuresti (4) | 34 - 36 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 14 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (3) | 30 - 37 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
2 Febrero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 15 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 31 - 26 | CSM Focsani (8) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 16 | CSM Bacau (9) | 29 - 40 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
16 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 17 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 43 - 25 | Universitatea Transilvania Cluj (12) |
23 Febrero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 18 | CSU Suceava | 36 - 40 | Dinamo Bucuresti (0) |
29 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 19 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 40 - 19 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara (12) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 20 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucaresti (10) | 26 - 42 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 21 | SCM Gloria Buzau | - | Dinamo Bucuresti |
7 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 22 | Dinamo Bucuresti | - | HCM Sighisoara |
14 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 23 | AHC Potaissa Turda | - | Dinamo Bucuresti |
21 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 24 | Dinamo Bucuresti | - | HC Vaslui |
26 Marzo 2024 - 18h45 Primera ronda | Dinamo Bucuresti | 37 - 34 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) |
2 Abril 2024 - 18h45 Primera ronda | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | - | Dinamo Bucuresti |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 188 | 180 | +8 |
13 Febrero 2024 - 20h45 Ronda Principal - Grupo 4 | Sporting CP Lisboa (POR) (1) | 35 - 33 | Dinamo Bucuresti (3) |
20 Febrero 2024 - 18h45 Ronda Principal - Grupo 4 | Dinamo Bucuresti (3) | 33 - 23 | CSM Constanta (ROU) (4) |
27 Febrero 2024 - 18h45 Ronda Principal - Grupo 4 | CSM Constanta (ROU) (4) | 25 - 33 | Dinamo Bucuresti (3) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 18h45 Ronda Principal - Grupo 4 | Dinamo Bucuresti (3) | 27 - 31 | Sporting CP Lisboa (POR) (1) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 218 | 168 | +50 |
17 Octubre 2023 - 20h45 Grupo G | Dinamo Bucuresti (2) | 52 - 24 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) (4) |
24 Octubre 2023 - 20h45 Grupo G | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) (3) | 21 - 28 | Dinamo Bucuresti (2) |
14 Noviembre 2023 - 20h45 Grupo G | Füchse Berlin (GER) (1) | 33 - 30 | Dinamo Bucuresti (2) |
21 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo G | Dinamo Bucuresti (2) | 32 - 33 | Füchse Berlin (GER) (1) |
28 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo G | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) (4) | 24 - 40 | Dinamo Bucuresti (2) |
5 Diciembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo G | Dinamo Bucuresti (2) | 36 - 33 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) (3) |