El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rumania
12 Abril 2018 | |||
15h00 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 - 10 (multa) | Dinamo Bucuresti |
15h00 | CSM Fagaras | 10 - 0 (multa) | CS Politehnica Iasi |
15h30 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 27 - 23 | CSM Focsani |
17h00 | Dunarea Calarasi | 24 - 31 | CSM Bucuresti |
17h00 | HC Vaslui | 25 - 21 | CSU Suceava |
17h00 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 31 - 23 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara |
18h45 | Steaua MFA Bucaresti | 29 - 26 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta |
15 Abril 2018 | |||
17h00 | CSM Fagaras | 22 - 26 | CSM Focsani |
17h00 | HC Vaslui | 24 - 26 | CSU Suceava |
22 Abril 2018 | |||
17h00 | CSM Fagaras | 24 - 23 | HC Vaslui |
23 Abril 2018 | |||
17h30 | CSM Focsani | 25 - 26 | CSU Suceava |
28 Abril 2018 | |||
17h00 | CSU Suceava | 30 - 23 | CSM Fagaras |
29 Abril 2018 | |||
17h00 | HC Vaslui | 27 - 29 | CSM Focsani |
5 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h00 | CSU Suceava | 28 - 27 | HC Vaslui |
6 Mayo 2018 | |||
17h30 | CSM Focsani | 24 - 23 | CSM Fagaras |
12 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h00 | HC Vaslui | 27 - 24 | CSM Fagaras |
17h00 | CSU Suceava | 25 - 24 | CSM Focsani |
19 Mayo 2018 | |||
17h00 | CSM Fagaras | 34 - 28 | CSU Suceava |
17h30 | CSM Focsani | 30 - 21 | HC Vaslui |
31 Mayo 2018 | |||
15h00 | SCM Gloria Buzau | 31 - 22 | Universitatea Transilvania Cluj |
1 Junio 2018 | |||
15h00 | CSM Fagaras | 33 - 15 | SCM Gloria Buzau |
2 Junio 2018 | |||
15h00 | CSM Fagaras | 32 - 27 | Universitatea Transilvania Cluj |
2 Junio 2018 | |||
17h00 | HC Vaslui | 44 - 27 | CSS Alexandria |
15 Abril 2018 | |||
10h00 | CSM Bucuresti | 28 - 29 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara |
14h30 | Steaua MFA Bucaresti | 25 - 23 | CS Minaur Baia Mare |
17h00 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 27 - 24 | Dunarea Calarasi |
16 Abril 2018 | |||
19h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 36 - 27 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta |
18 Abril 2018 | |||
17h30 | Dunarea Calarasi | 25 - 26 | AHC Potaissa Turda |
19 Abril 2018 | |||
16h30 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 18 - 19 | CSM Bucuresti |
16h30 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 21 - 23 | Steaua MFA Bucaresti |
18h00 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 27 - 20 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
28 Abril 2018 | |||
15h00 | CSM Bucuresti | 29 - 21 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara |
29 Abril 2018 | |||
14h30 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 31 - 28 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta |
2 Mayo 2018 | |||
19h00 | Steaua MFA Bucaresti | 21 - 25 | CSM Bucuresti |
3 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h30 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 25 - 26 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
6 Mayo 2018 | |||
15h30 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 32 - 27 | AHC Potaissa Turda |
7 Mayo 2018 | |||
18h00 | CSM Bucuresti | 25 - 28 ap. (24-24, 1-4) | Steaua MFA Bucaresti |
10 Mayo 2018 | |||
17h00 | AHC Potaissa Turda | Cancelado | Dinamo Bucuresti |
19h00 | Steaua MFA Bucaresti | 25 - 24 | CSM Bucuresti |
2 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h30 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 32 - 26 | CS Minaur Baia Mare |
17h00 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 30 - 23 | Dunarea Calarasi |
6 Mayo 2018 | |||
12h30 | Dunarea Calarasi | 24 - 22 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta |
16h00 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 29 - 27 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara |
10 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h00 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 24 - 18 | CS Minaur Baia Mare |
16h30 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 23 - 22 | Dunarea Calarasi |
16 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Dunarea Calarasi | 32 - 24 | CS Minaur Baia Mare |
24 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h00 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 30 - 38 | Dunarea Calarasi |
30 Mayo 2018 | |||
17h00 | Dunarea Calarasi | Cancelado | CS Minaur Baia Mare |
17 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h00 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 22 - 23 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta |
24 Mayo 2018 | |||
17h00 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 29 - 24 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara |
30 Mayo 2018 | |||
17h00 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | Cancelado | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta |
24 Mayo 2018 | |||
17h00 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 26 - 24 | CSM Bucuresti |
28 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h30 | CSM Bucuresti | 36 - 30 | AHC Potaissa Turda |
31 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h30 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 21 - 20 | CSM Bucuresti |
17 Mayo 2018 | |||
18h30 | Steaua MFA Bucaresti | 25 - 27 ap. (23-23, 2-4) | Dinamo Bucuresti |
23 Mayo 2018 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 26 - 27 | Steaua MFA Bucaresti |
31 Mayo 2018 | |||
19h30 | Steaua MFA Bucaresti | 19 - 22 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
1 | Steaua MFA Bucaresti | 25 |
2 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 24 |
3 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 23 |
4 | CSM Bucuresti | 22 |
5 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 20 |
6 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 20 |
1 | CSU Suceava | 4 |
2 | Dunarea Calarasi | 4 |
3 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 4 |
4 | CSM Focsani | 3 |
5 | CS Politehnica Iasi | 2 |
6 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2 |
1 | CSM Fagaras | 24 |
2 | HC Vaslui | 23 |
3 | CS Politehnica Iasi | 22 |
4 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 21 |
5 | CSM Focsani | 18 |
6 | CSU Suceava | 16 |
1 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 15 |
2 | Steaua MFA Bucaresti | 14 |
3 | CSM Bucuresti | 13 |
4 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 13 |
5 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 12 |
6 | Dunarea Calarasi | 12 |
1 | CS Politehnica Iasi | 2 |
2 | CSU Suceava | 2 |
3 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2 |
4 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 2 |
5 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2 |
6 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 1 |
1 | CSM Fagaras | 10 |
2 | CS Politehnica Iasi | 9 |
3 | HC Vaslui | 9 |
4 | CSM Focsani | 8 |
5 | CSU Suceava | 7 |
6 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 6 |
1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 12 |
2 | Steaua MFA Bucaresti | 11 |
3 | CSM Bucuresti | 9 |
4 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 8 |
5 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 8 |
6 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 7 |
1 | Dunarea Calarasi | 3 |
2 | CSM Focsani | 2 |
3 | CSU Suceava | 2 |
4 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 2 |
5 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 2 |
6 | CSM Bucuresti | 1 |
1 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 15 |
2 | CSM Fagaras | 14 |
3 | HC Vaslui | 14 |
4 | CS Politehnica Iasi | 13 |
5 | CSM Focsani | 10 |
6 | Dunarea Calarasi | 10 |