El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 26 Mayo 2018
1 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Cervélo - Bigla | 3:01:56 |
2 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Movistar Team | mt |
3 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Alé Cipollini | mt |
4 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Coldeportes - Zenu - Claro | mt |
5 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | Btc - City Ljubljana | mt |
6 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | mt |
7 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | mt |
8 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | mt |
9 | Laura Asencio (FRA) | mt | |
10 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | mt |
11 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | mt |
12 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Experza - Footlogics | mt |
13 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Movistar Team | mt |
14 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | mt |
15 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Alé Cipollini | mt |
16 | Daria Malkova (RUS) | mt | |
17 | Nikola Nosková (CZE) | Bepink Cogeas | mt |
18 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | mt |
19 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | mt | |
20 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | mt |
21 | Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN) | The Meteor - Intelligentsia | mt |
22 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | VC St. Julien En Genevois | mt |
23 | Jessy Druyts (BEL) | Experza - Footlogics | mt |
24 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | mt |
25 | Danielle Christmas (GBR) | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | mt |
26 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | mt |
27 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Wnt Rotor | mt |
28 | Marion Sicot (FRA) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | mt |
29 | Lucie Jounier (FRA) | mt | |
30 | Lorena Llamas Garcia (ESP) | Movistar Team | mt |
31 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | mt |
32 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | mt |
33 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | mt |
34 | Emeline Eustache (FRA) | mt | |
35 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | mt | |
36 | Eider Merino Cortazar (ESP) | Movistar Team | mt |
37 | Manon Souyris (FRA) | VC St. Julien En Genevois | mt |
38 | Lija Laizane (LAT) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | mt |
39 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | mt |
40 | Célia Le Mouel (FRA) | Breizh | mt |
41 | Henrietta Colborne (GBR) | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | mt |
42 | Sari Saarelainen (FIN) | Twc Maaslandster | mt |
43 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | mt |
44 | Esther Van Veen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | mt |
45 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | mt |
46 | Jaruwan Somrat (THA) | mt | |
47 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | mt |
48 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | Experza - Footlogics | mt |
49 | Axelle Dubau-Prévot (FRA) | Experza - Footlogics | mt |
50 | Ilona Hoeksma (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | mt |
51 | Ann Sophie Duyck (BEL) | Cervélo - Bigla | mt |
52 | Christina Perchtold (AUT) | Health Mate - Cyclelive | mt |
53 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | mt | |
54 | Laura Massey (GBR) | Torelli - Beastwear - Brother | mt |
55 | Janine Van Der Meer (NED) | Health Mate - Cyclelive | mt |
56 | Sarah Rijkes (AUT) | Experza - Footlogics | mt |
57 | Fanny Zambon (FRA) | mt | |
58 | Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH) | mt | |
59 | Marine Quiniou (FRA) | Breizh | mt |
60 | Kseniya Dobrynina (RUS) | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | mt |
61 | Olha Kulynych (UKR) | mt | |
62 | Sae Fukuda (JAP) | mt | |
63 | Karina Kasenova (RUS) | Cogeas | mt |
64 | Marine Strappazzon (FRA) | VC Morteau - Montbenoît | mt |
65 | Anna Badegruber (AUT) | Wnt Rotor | mt |
66 | Christina Schweinberger (AUT) | Health Mate - Cyclelive | 1:01 |
67 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 1:02 |
68 | Jennifer George-McNaught (GBR) | Torelli - Beastwear - Brother | 1:02 |
69 | Manon Minaud (FRA) | 1:09 | |
70 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Breizh | 1:10 |
71 | Mayuko Hagiwara (JAP) | Alé Cipollini | 1:20 |
72 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | 1:26 | |
73 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 1:29 |
74 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:29 |
75 | Léna Gerault (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition | 1:32 |
76 | Loriane Ceyssat (FRA) | VC St. Julien En Genevois | 1:32 |
77 | Anabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 1:49 |
78 | Faina Potapova (KAZ) | 1:53 | |
79 | Frédérique Larose-Gingras (CAN) | Macogep - Argon18 - Girondins - Mazda | 1:53 |
80 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 1:55 |
81 | Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 1:55 |
82 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | 2:21 | |
83 | Lucie Lahaye (FRA) | DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine | 3:02 |
84 | Nicole Hanselmann (SUI) | Cervélo - Bigla | 3:54 |
85 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 4:26 |
86 | Pauline Clouard (FRA) | Leopard Normandie | 4:30 |
87 | Anaïs Morichon (FRA) | DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine | 4:42 |
88 | Lotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 5:56 |
89 | Alice Sharpe (IRL) | Torelli - Beastwear - Brother | 5:56 |
90 | Alphanie Midelet (FRA) | Le Boulou | 6:02 |
91 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Macogep - Argon18 - Girondins - Mazda | 8:00 |
92 | Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (ESP) | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 8:18 |
93 | Maïna Galand (FRA) | 8:19 | |
94 | Camille Devi (FRA) | VC St. Julien En Genevois | 9:54 |
95 | Nicole Nesti (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 10:07 |
96 | Marjolaine Bazin (FRA) | 10:51 | |
97 | Tanja Elsner (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 11:17 |
98 | Audrey Gascon Hernandez (FRA) | VC St. Julien En Genevois | 11:17 |
99 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine | 11:17 |
100 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 11:17 |
101 | Mélanie Guedon (FRA) | Region Centre - Val de Loire | 11:17 |
102 | Marion Norbert Riberolle (FRA) | 11:29 | |
103 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | 11:29 | |
104 | Amy Gornall (GBR) | 11:34 | |
105 | Justine Gegu (FRA) | 11:41 | |
106 | Katja Jeretina (SLO) | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 11:41 |
107 | Thérésa Hoebanckx (FRA) | Leopard Normandie | 12:48 |
108 | Marceline Devaux (FRA) | VC Morteau - Montbenoît | 12:49 |
109 | Marie Gielen (FRA) | VC Morteau - Montbenoît | 12:49 |
110 | Olga Deiko (RUS) | 12:49 | |
111 | Lyse Girault (FRA) | 12:49 | |
112 | India Grangier (FRA) | 12:53 | |
113 | Gladys Verhulst-Wild (FRA) | Leopard Normandie | 12:53 |
114 | Jade Leroueil (FRA) | 12:53 | |
115 | Pascaline Duchesne (FRA) | Region Centre - Val de Loire | 12:53 |
116 | Fanny Le Huitouze (FRA) | 12:53 | |
117 | Antonia Gröndahl (FIN) | Isorex - Noaaqua | 12:53 |
118 | Illi Gardner (USA) | 13:08 |