El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 2 Junio 2019
1 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Wiggins - Le Col | 3:58:36 |
2 | Johan Jacobs (SUI) | 0:30 | |
3 | Jens Reynders (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | 2:01 |
4 | Ward Vanhoof (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 2:36 |
5 | André Rodrigues Carvalho (POR) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 2:47 |
6 | Brent van Moer (BEL) | 3:31 | |
7 | Simon Verger (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 3:31 |
8 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 4:26 |
9 | Ziga Jerman (SLO) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 4:34 |
10 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | 4:38 | |
11 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 4:51 |
12 | Torjus Sleen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5:32 |
13 | Clément Davy (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 5:38 |
14 | James Fouché (NZL) | Wiggins - Le Col | 5:51 |
15 | Enzo Bernard (FRA) | Vendée U | 5:51 |
16 | Antoine Benoist (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 5:51 |
17 | Matthew Walls (GBR) | 6:01 | |
18 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Seg Racing Academy | 6:01 |
19 | Nicolas Debeaumarche (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 6:01 |
20 | Lothar Verhulst (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 6:01 |
21 | Théo Delacroix (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 6:13 |
22 | Iver Skaarseth (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 6:13 |
23 | Lars Saugstad (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 6:16 |
24 | Ceriel Desal (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 6:47 |
25 | Nathan Vandepitte (FRA) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | 6:47 |
26 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 7:47 |
27 | Jonathan Brown (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 7:47 |
28 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 9:21 |
29 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | 9:56 |
30 | Gilles Borra (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 9:56 |
31 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Seg Racing Academy | 10:42 |
32 | Hugo Roussel (FRA) | VC Rouen 76 | 11:54 |
33 | Jérémy Montauban (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 11:54 |
34 | Guillaume Dauschy (FRA) | 12:27 | |
35 | Jacques Sauvagnargues (GBR) | Wiggins - Le Col | 12:32 |
36 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 12:36 |
37 | Gerben Thijssen (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 13:29 |
38 | Stan Van Tricht (BEL) | GM Recycling | 13:29 |
39 | Donavan Grondin (FRA) | Vendée U | 13:56 |
40 | Aloïs Charrin (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 13:56 |
41 | Antoine Raugel (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 13:56 |
42 | Jarno Mobach (NED) | Sunweb Development | 13:56 |
43 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | 13:56 | |
44 | Thibau Verhofstadt (BEL) | GM Recycling | 13:56 |
45 | Davide Bomboi (BEL) | Home Solutions - Soenens | 14:26 |
46 | Trystan Fivé (BEL) | Home Solutions - Soenens | 14:26 |
47 | Jens Vanoverberghe (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 14:26 |
48 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERI) | 14:29 | |
49 | Florian Dauphin (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 15:07 |
50 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Sunweb Development | 15:07 |
51 | Minne Verboom (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 15:12 |
52 | Mathieu Rigollot (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 16:14 |
53 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Seg Racing Academy | 17:59 |
54 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | 17:59 | |
55 | Matthew Bostock (GBR) | Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes | 17:59 |
56 | Robin Froidevaux (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | 17:59 |
57 | Harrison Jones (GBR) | Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 17:59 |
58 | Gauthier Navarro (FRA) | Interpro | 17:59 |
59 | Gilles De Wilde (BEL) | Home Solutions - Soenens | 17:59 |
60 | Cédric Beullens (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 17:59 |
61 | Maikel Zijlaard (NED) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 17:59 |