El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 11 Mayo 2011 - 13 Mayo 2011
1 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (GER) | HTC - High Road Women | 6:44:24 |
2 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:00:26 |
3 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | 0:00:27 |
4 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | mt |
5 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | 0:00:33 |
6 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | 0:00:34 |
7 | Lauren Tamayo-Franges (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | mt |
8 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Kuota Speed Kueens | 0:00:36 |
9 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Nederland Bloeit | mt |
10 | Lucy Martin (GBR) | Garmin - Cervélo | mt |
11 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:00:43 |
12 | Judith Arndt (GER) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:00:51 |
13 | Adrie Visser (NED) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:00:53 |
14 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:00:57 |
15 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | 0:01:19 |
16 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:01:20 |
17 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Garmin - Cervélo | 0:02:04 |
18 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto - Honda | 0:02:15 |
19 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | 0:02:16 |
20 | Jutatip Maneephan (THA) | mt | |
21 | Eleonora Spaliviero (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | mt |
22 | Na Zhao (CHN) | China Chongming - Giant | mt |
23 | Isabelle Söderberg (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | mt |
24 | Olena Sharga (UKR) | Equipo Nacional de Ucrania | mt |
25 | Johanna Badmann (GER) | Equipo Nacional de Alemania | mt |
26 | Hanna Solovey (UKR) | Equipo Nacional de Ucrania | mt |
27 | Rossella Callovi (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | mt |
28 | Cherise Stander-Taylor (RSA) | Lotto - Honda | mt |
29 | Wan Yiu Jamie Wong (HKG) | China Chongming - Giant | mt |
30 | Laura Fouquet (GER) | Kuota Speed Kueens | mt |
31 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto - Honda | mt |
32 | Janneke Kanis-Busser (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | mt |
33 | Jacquelyn Crowell (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Los Estados Unidos | mt |
34 | Verena Absalyamova (RUS) | Equipo Nacional de Russie | mt |
35 | Cecilie Saeterøy Johansen (NOR) | Hitec Products - UCK | mt |
36 | Evgenia Augustinas-Romanyuta (RUS) | Equipo Nacional de Russie | mt |
37 | Marissa Stander - Van Der Merwe (RSA) | Lotto - Honda | mt |
38 | Urte Juodvalkyte (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | mt |
39 | Emilie Aubry (SUI) | Nederland Bloeit | mt |
40 | Christina Kollmann (AUT) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | mt |
41 | Andrea Graus (AUT) | Kleo | mt |
42 | Elena Litchmanova (RUS) | Equipo Nacional de Russie | 0:02:22 |
43 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | 0:02:25 |
44 | Sarah-Lena Hofmann (GER) | Equipo Nacional de Alemania | 0:02:27 |
45 | Bianca Knöpfle (GER) | Kuota Speed Kueens | mt |
46 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | mt |
47 | Svitlana Galyuk (UKR) | Equipo Nacional de Ucrania | mt |
48 | Chanpeng Nontasin (THA) | mt | |
49 | Jennifer Hohl (SUI) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | mt |
50 | Jennie Stenerhag (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | mt |
51 | Andrea Dvorak (USA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | 0:02:32 |
52 | Frøydis Meen Waersted (NOR) | Hitec Products - UCK | 0:02:36 |
53 | Lindsay Myers (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Los Estados Unidos | 0:02:38 |
54 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | Garmin - Cervélo | 0:02:43 |
55 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Garmin - Cervélo | mt |
56 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | 0:02:46 |
57 | Lesya Kalitovska (UKR) | Equipo Nacional de Ucrania | 0:02:50 |
58 | Jacqueline Hahn (AUT) | Kuota Speed Kueens | mt |
59 | Madeleine Olsson (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | mt |
60 | Monica Holler (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | 0:02:54 |
61 | Xiao Hui Liu (CHN) | China Chongming - Giant | mt |
62 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 0:02:57 |
63 | Xiao Ling Luo (HKG) | China Chongming - Giant | mt |
64 | Jessie Daams (BEL) | Garmin - Cervélo | mt |
65 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | 0:02:59 |
66 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | 0:03:11 |
67 | Hee Jung Son (KOR) | Equipo Nacional de Corea Del Sur | 0:03:17 |
68 | Kerong Tang (CHN) | China Chongming - Giant | 0:03:18 |
69 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Equipo Nacional de Italia | 0:03:50 |
70 | Eunmi Park (KOR) | Equipo Nacional de Corea Del Sur | 0:08:26 |
71 | Alexandra Goncharova (RUS) | Equipo Nacional de Russie | 0:08:32 |
72 | Eunju Son (KOR) | Equipo Nacional de Corea Del Sur | 0:08:37 |
73 | Katarzyna Sosna (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | mt |
74 | Lisa Poller (GER) | Equipo Nacional de Alemania | mt |
75 | Victoria Kondel (RUS) | Equipo Nacional de Russie | 0:08:42 |
76 | Linnea Sjöblom (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | 0:08:44 |
77 | Simona Martini (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | 0:08:46 |
78 | Jessica Corrin Prinner (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Los Estados Unidos | mt |
79 | Christina Perchtold (AUT) | Equipo Nacional de Austria | 0:09:00 |
80 | Daniela Pintarelli (AUT) | Kuota Speed Kueens | mt |
81 | Jessica Kihlbom (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | 0:09:04 |
82 | Emma Trott (GBR) | Nederland Bloeit | mt |
83 | Eun Hee Kim (KOR) | Equipo Nacional de Corea Del Sur | 0:09:09 |
84 | Boonsawat Panwaraporn (THA) | 0:09:27 | |
85 | Li Huang (CHN) | China Chongming - Giant | 0:09:45 |
86 | Monrudee Chapookham (THA) | 0:09:49 | |
87 | Valentina Bastianelli (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | 0:10:07 |
88 | Johanne Therese Friestad Bergseth (NOR) | Hitec Products - UCK | 0:17:35 |
89 | Ae-Jung Lee (KOR) | Equipo Nacional de Corea Del Sur | 0:19:16 |
1 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Garmin - Cervélo | 1:49:22 |
2 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (GER) | HTC - High Road Women | mt |
3 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | mt |
4 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | mt |
5 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | mt |
6 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto - Honda | mt |
7 | Cherise Stander-Taylor (RSA) | Lotto - Honda | mt |
8 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | mt |
9 | Isabelle Söderberg (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | mt |
10 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | mt |
11 | Jutatip Maneephan (THA) | mt | |
12 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | mt |
13 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Kuota Speed Kueens | mt |
14 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Nederland Bloeit | mt |
15 | Eleonora Spaliviero (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | mt |
16 | Wan Yiu Jamie Wong (HKG) | China Chongming - Giant | mt |
17 | Na Zhao (CHN) | China Chongming - Giant | mt |
18 | Janneke Kanis-Busser (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | mt |
19 | Lauren Tamayo-Franges (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | mt |
20 | Emilie Aubry (SUI) | Nederland Bloeit | mt |
21 | Hanna Solovey (UKR) | Equipo Nacional de Ucrania | mt |
22 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | HTC - High Road Women | mt |
23 | Laura Fouquet (GER) | Kuota Speed Kueens | mt |
24 | Lucy Martin (GBR) | Garmin - Cervélo | mt |
25 | Johanna Badmann (GER) | Equipo Nacional de Alemania | mt |
1 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (GER) | HTC - High Road Women | 3:01:02 |
2 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | mt |
3 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | HTC - High Road Women | mt |
4 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | mt |
5 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | mt |
6 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | mt |
7 | Lauren Tamayo-Franges (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | mt |
8 | Lucy Martin (GBR) | Garmin - Cervélo | mt |
9 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Kuota Speed Kueens | mt |
10 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | mt |
11 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | mt |
12 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Nederland Bloeit | mt |
13 | Judith Arndt (GER) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:00:04 |
14 | Adrie Visser (NED) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:00:06 |
15 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:00:10 |
16 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:00:31 |
17 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | 0:01:40 |
18 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | mt |
19 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto - Honda | mt |
20 | Na Zhao (CHN) | China Chongming - Giant | mt |
21 | Jutatip Maneephan (THA) | mt | |
22 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | mt |
23 | Olena Sharga (UKR) | Equipo Nacional de Ucrania | mt |
24 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | mt |
25 | Rossella Callovi (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | mt |
1 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | HTC - High Road Women | 1:54:36 |
2 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (GER) | HTC - High Road Women | mt |
3 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | mt |
4 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | HTC - High Road Women | mt |
5 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Garmin - Cervélo | mt |
6 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | mt |
7 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | mt |
8 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto - Honda | mt |
9 | Monica Holler (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | mt |
10 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | mt |
11 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | mt |
12 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Nederland Bloeit | mt |
13 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | mt |
14 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Kuota Speed Kueens | mt |
15 | Isabelle Söderberg (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | mt |
16 | Eleonora Spaliviero (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | mt |
17 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | mt |
18 | Jutatip Maneephan (THA) | mt | |
19 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | mt |
20 | Rossella Callovi (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | mt |
21 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | mt |
22 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Equipo Nacional de Italia | mt |
23 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | mt |
24 | Johanna Badmann (GER) | Equipo Nacional de Alemania | mt |
25 | Sarah-Lena Hofmann (GER) | Equipo Nacional de Alemania | mt |