El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 18 Abril 2010
1 | Caleb Fairly (USA) | Garmin - Transitions | 4:57:07 |
2 | Floyd Landis (USA) | Bahati Foundation | 0:02:24 |
3 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | Fly V Australia | 0:02:43 |
4 | Luca Damiani (ITA) | Kenda Presented by Gear Grinder | mt |
5 | Kenneth Hanson (USA) | Team Type 1 | 0:03:44 |
6 | Bernard Sulzberger (AUS) | Fly V Australia | mt |
7 | Alex Howes (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Estados Unidos | mt |
8 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Trek - Livestrong | mt |
9 | Jonathan Cantwell (AUS) | Fly V Australia | mt |
10 | Aaron Kemps (AUS) | Fly V Australia | mt |
11 | Alejandro Alberto Borrajo (ARG) | Jamis - Sutter Home | mt |
12 | Daniel Summerhill (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Estados Unidos | mt |
13 | Charles Dionne (CAN) | Fly V Australia | mt |
14 | Pavel Gonda (CZE) | mt | |
15 | Dean Downing (GBR) | Rapha Condor - Sharp | 0:03:45 |
16 | Andres Ignacio Pereyra (ARG) | Jamis - Sutter Home | mt |
17 | Thomas Rabou (NED) | Team Type 1 | mt |
18 | Dylan McNicholas (USA) | 0:03:46 | |
19 | Steve Tilford (USA) | mt | |
20 | Tom Coupe (USA) | mt | |
21 | Daniel Zmolik (CZE) | mt | |
22 | Mark Hekman (USA) | Mountain Khakis Fueled by Jittery Joes | mt |
23 | Derrick St. John (CAN) | mt | |
24 | David Tanner (AUS) | Fly V Australia | mt |
25 | Aaron Fillion (CAN) | mt | |
26 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | Mountain Khakis Fueled by Jittery Joes | mt |
27 | Robbie Squire (USA) | mt | |
28 | Jacob Rytlewski (USA) | Kenda Presented by Gear Grinder | 0:03:47 |
29 | Michael Mathis (USA) | mt | |
30 | Andy Guptill (USA) | Jamis - Sutter Home | mt |
31 | Timothy Roe (AUS) | Trek - Livestrong | mt |
32 | Alex Hagman (USA) | Bahati Foundation | mt |
33 | Taylor Sheldon (USA) | 0:03:48 | |
34 | Jason Donald (USA) | Bahati Foundation | mt |
35 | Cameron Cogburn (USA) | mt | |
36 | James Driscoll (USA) | Jamis - Sutter Home | 0:03:49 |
37 | Hayden Brooks (AUS) | Fly V Australia | mt |
38 | Alec Donahue (USA) | mt | |
39 | Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR) | Rapha Condor - Sharp | mt |
40 | David Kemp (AUS) | Fly V Australia | 0:03:52 |
41 | Andrew Randell (CAN) | Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy | mt |
42 | Ben Day (AUS) | Fly V Australia | mt |
43 | William Dugan (USA) | Team Type 1 | 0:03:57 |
44 | Kristian House (GBR) | Rapha Condor - Sharp | 0:04:14 |
45 | Tyler Wren (USA) | Jamis - Sutter Home | 0:05:47 |
46 | Robert Lea (USA) | Bahati Foundation | 0:06:41 |
47 | Darren Lapthorne (AUS) | Rapha Condor - Sharp | mt |
48 | Walker Savidge (USA) | 0:06:42 | |
49 | Fabio Calabria (AUS) | Team Type 1 | 0:07:30 |
50 | Benjamin King (USA) | Kelly Benefit Strategies | 0:08:57 |
51 | Martijn Verschoor (NED) | Team Type 1 | 0:15:31 |
52 | Kevin Wolfson (USA) | 0:18:58 | |
53 | Nick Frey (USA) | Jamis - Sutter Home | 0:22:53 |
54 | John 'Jack' Simes IV (USA) | Jamis - Sutter Home | mt |
55 | Jean-Sebastien Perron (CAN) | 0:22:54 | |
56 | Michael Margarite (USA) | mt | |
57 | Cory Burns (USA) | mt | |
58 | Justin Lindine (USA) | mt | |
59 | Jared Nieters (USA) | mt |