El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - 21 Marzo 2021
1 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:43:29 |
2 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:42 |
3 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | mt |
4 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | mt |
5 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Liv Racing | mt |
6 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | mt |
7 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:46 |
8 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Liv Racing | mt |
9 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | mt |
10 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Team Dsm | mt |
11 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | mt |
12 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
13 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | mt |
14 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Team SD Worx | mt |
15 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | mt |
16 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | mt |
17 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | mt |
18 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Movistar Team | mt |
19 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | mt |
20 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | mt |
21 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
22 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | mt |
23 | Sarah Gigante (AUS) | mt | |
24 | Maria Novolodskaya (RUS) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | mt |
25 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
26 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing | mt |
27 | Marlen Reusser (SUI) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | mt |
28 | Julia van Bokhoven (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | mt |
29 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | mt |
30 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | mt |
31 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Team SD Worx | mt |
32 | Eider Merino Cortazar (ESP) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | mt |
33 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Liv Racing | mt |
34 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | mt |
35 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 2:55 |
36 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Movistar Team | mt |
37 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 5:09 |
38 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Liv Racing | 5:17 |
39 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm | mt |
40 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | mt |
41 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | mt |
42 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | mt |
43 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | mt |
44 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | mt |
45 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | 5:22 |
46 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | mt |
47 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | mt |
48 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | mt |
49 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
50 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 5:24 |
51 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:26 |
52 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Team SD Worx | mt |
53 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
54 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing | 5:30 |
DNF | Lina Svarinska (LAT) | - | |
DNF | Nancy Van Der Burg (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | - |
DNF | Esmée Peperkamp (NED) | Team Dsm | - |
DNF | Pien Limpens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - |
DNF | Francesca Balducci (ITA) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | - |
DNF | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | - |
DNF | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange | - |
DNF | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | - |
DNF | Camilla Alessio (ITA) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - |
DNF | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | - |
DNF | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Olivija Baleisyte (LTU) | - | |
DNF | Diana Klimova (RUS) | - | |
DNF | Sara Casasola (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | - |
DNF | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | - |
DNF | Julia Soek (NED) | Team Dsm | - |
DNF | Tanja Erath (GER) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | - |
DNF | Giorgia Simoni (ITA) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | - |
DNF | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | - |
DNF | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Team Bikeexchange | - |
DNF | Federica Damiana Piergiovanni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | - |
DNF | Michaela Drummond (NZL) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | - |
DNF | Sarah Rijkes (AUT) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Inga Cesuliene (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | - |
DNF | Iuliia Galimullina (RUS) | - | |
DNF | Nadja Heigl (AUT) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | - |
DNF | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | - |
DNF | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Leah Dixon (GBR) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | - |
DNF | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | - |
DNF | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | - |
DNF | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | - |
DNF | Nina Buysman (NED) | - | |
DNF | Matilde Vitillo (ITA) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | - |
DNF | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | - |
DNF | Marina Uvarova (RUS) | - | |
DNF | Asia Zontone (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | - |
DNF | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | - |
DNF | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Mariia Miliaeva (RUS) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Martina Sgrisleri (ITA) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | - |
DNF | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | - |
DNF | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | - |
DNF | Lieke Nooijen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - |
DNF | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | - |
DNF | Giada Borghesi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | - |
DNF | Gulnaz Khatuntseva (RUS) | - | |
DNF | Elis Simeoni (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | - |
DNF | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | - |
DNF | Laura Asencio (FRA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vázquez (MEX) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | - |
DNF | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | - |
DNF | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | - |
DNF | Wilma Olausson (SWE) | Team Dsm | - |
DNF | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - |
DNF | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | - |
DNF | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | - | |
DNF | Elisa Dalla Valle (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - |
DNF | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | - |
DNF | Franziska Brauße (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Leonora Geppi (ITA) | - |