El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 8 Septiembre 2019
1 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1:01:18 |
2 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 00:04 |
3 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Tormans | 00:06 |
4 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 00:06 |
5 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 00:09 |
6 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 00:13 |
7 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Hollebeekhoeve | 00:16 |
8 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Group Hens - Maes Containers | 00:27 |
9 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 00:31 |
10 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Crelan - Fristads | 00:59 |
11 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 00:59 |
12 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Tormans | 01:31 |
13 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 01:40 |
14 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 01:56 |
15 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:56 |
16 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 01:56 |
17 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 02:14 |
18 | Stan Godrie (NED) | 02:14 | |
19 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 02:30 |
20 | Yentl Bekaert (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 02:41 |
21 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Crelan - Fristads | 03:16 |
22 | Maxim Dewulf (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 03:28 |
23 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 03:35 |
24 | Pieter-Jan Vliegen (BEL) | 03:35 | |
25 | Arno Debeir (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 03:35 |
26 | Arne Vrachten (BEL) | 03:54 | |
27 | Thomas Mein (GBR) | Tarteletto- Isorex | 04:02 |
28 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 04:07 |
29 | Niels Vandeputte (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 04:14 |
30 | Tomás Kopecký (CZE) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 04:19 |
31 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Cyclocross Team MJ Wood | 04:22 |
32 | Pim Ronhaar (NED) | 04:32 | |
33 | Luke Verburg (NED) | 04:34 | |
34 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 04:52 |
35 | Yorben Van Tichelt (BEL) | -2 VueltaS | |
36 | Felix Stehli (SUI) | -3 VueltaS | |
37 | Ryan Cortjens (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | |
38 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | -4 VueltaS |
39 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | -6 VueltaS |
40 | Maarten Clauwaert (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | -7 VueltaS |
41 | Marco Ehlert (NED) | ||
42 | Bart Artz (NED) | -8 VueltaS | |
43 | Vincent Oger (BEL) | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | |
44 | Gauthier Heymes (FRA) | -9 VueltaS |
1 | Lennert Belmans (BEL) | 43:33 | |
2 | Thibau Nys (BEL) | ||
3 | Emiel Verstrynge (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 00:05 |
4 | Jetze Van Campenhout (BEL) | 00:09 | |
5 | Ward Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:17 |
6 | Florian Richard Andrade (FRA) | 00:18 | |
7 | Ugo Ananie (FRA) | 00:22 | |
8 | Yorben Lauryssen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:27 |
9 | Arne Baers (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:44 |
10 | Jente Michels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:47 |
11 | Matyas Kopecky (NED) | 01:24 | |
12 | Noé Castille (FRA) | 01:45 | |
13 | Danny Van Lierop (NED) | 02:00 | |
14 | Mathis Avondts (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 02:11 |
15 | Twan van der Drift (NED) | 02:28 | |
16 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:33 |
17 | Lorenzo Masciarelli (ITA) | Callant-Doltcini Cycling Team | 02:33 |
18 | Jado Bleyenberg (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 02:33 |
19 | Tim Neffgen (GER) | Wac Team | 02:33 |
20 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 02:33 |
21 | Bailey Groenendaal (NED) | 02:33 | |
22 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 02:33 |
23 | Jelle Harteel (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:45 |
24 | Lars Van Den Broeck (BEL) | 02:58 | |
25 | Mauro Delmé (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:10 |
26 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:37 |
27 | Tibor Del Grosso (NED) | 03:37 | |
28 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 03:43 |
29 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 03:50 |
30 | Paul Anchain (FRA) | 03:55 | |
31 | Lucas Janssen (NED) | Apb CX Development Team | 03:55 |
32 | Senne Willems (BEL) | 04:08 | |
33 | Cas Jansen (NED) | 04:08 | |
34 | Jules Fernandes (FRA) | 04:14 | |
35 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:14 |
36 | Quinten De Langhe (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 04:17 |
37 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 04:17 |
38 | Lukas Vanderlinden (BEL) | Cannibal Team | 06:43 |
39 | Dante Coremans (BEL) | +1 Vuelta | |
40 | Lennert Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
41 | Toon Sluydts (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | |
42 | Wout Janssen (BEL) | Wac Team | |
43 | Noah Meert (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | +2 Vueltas |
44 | Sander De Vos (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | |
45 | Sam Oosterholt (NED) | WV de Jonge Renner | |
46 | Jorit Deprez (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | |
47 | Miel Storms (NED) | ||
48 | Mathias De Vriend (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | +3 Vueltas |
49 | Emiel Vandevyvere (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | |
50 | Victor Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | |
51 | Niels Dias (BEL) | ||
52 | Arthur Van Schaik (BEL) | ||
53 | Joppe Finaut (BEL) | ||
54 | Jorben Van Der Wilt (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
55 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | |
56 | Vico Vansteenkiste (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | |
57 | Warre Van Nieuwenhuyse (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | +4 Vueltas |
58 | Dries Duyck (BEL) | ||
59 | Jarno Rogge (BEL) | ||
60 | Kelvin Goossens (BEL) | +5 Vueltas | |
61 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | |
62 | Mats Vandervelde (BEL) | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 29:15 |
2 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:22 |
3 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 00:22 |
4 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:25 |
5 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 00:25 |
6 | Bjorn Koster (NED) | - | 00:29 |
7 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:40 |
8 | Jori Van De Sompel (BEL) | Individueel | 00:56 |
9 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:16 |
10 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 01:28 |
11 | Sil Van Daele (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:34 |
12 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 01:39 |
13 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 01:43 |
14 | Mike Uytterhoeven (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 01:47 |
15 | Senne Bauwens (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 02:04 |
16 | Warre Van Den Meerssche (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 02:08 |
17 | Viktor Vandenberghe (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 02:14 |
18 | Robbe Marchand (BEL) | Cyclocross Team MJ Wood | 02:14 |
19 | Ibe Dhondt (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 02:18 |
20 | Toon Heirbaut (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:38 |
21 | Daan Van Den Eijnde (NED) | WV Schijndel | 02:40 |
22 | Hippolyte Loete (FRA) | 02:40 | |
23 | Jasper Van Calster (BEL) | Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder | 02:47 |
24 | Born De Dobbelaere (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 02:47 |
25 | Yordi Corsus (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:47 |
26 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 02:47 |
27 | Matti Van Speybroek (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:55 |
28 | Viktor De Muynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 03:12 |
29 | Guus Van Den Eijnden (NED) | Apb | 03:30 |
30 | Arne De Clercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 03:44 |
31 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 03:57 |
32 | Arthur De Backer (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 03:57 |
33 | Maxim Neyt (BEL) | 04:19 | |
34 | Rune Verstraete (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:19 |
35 | Sil De Brauwere (BEL) | 04:30 | |
36 | Simen Ver Eecke (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 04:44 |
37 | Charles Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 04:51 |
38 | Lars Van Loocke (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 04:51 |
39 | Koen Engberink (NED) | 04:51 | |
40 | Julia Kopecky (CZE) | 04:51 | |
41 | Axander De Clercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 05:06 |
42 | Gilles Burssens (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 05:43 |
43 | Niels De Kenne (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 06:37 |
44 | Benno Ceenaeme (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 06:37 |
45 | Xenna De Bruyckere (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 06:38 |
46 | Daan Van De Gehuchte (BEL) | Sportcomite Het Vliegend Wiel Klein-Sinaai Vzw | -1 Vuelta |
47 | Jean-Baptiste Declercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | |
48 | Jony Van Den Eijnden (NED) | ||
49 | Lewis Delaere (BEL) | Young Cycling Team Middelkerke | |
50 | Theo Devoet (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | |
51 | Diego Nachtergaele (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | |
52 | Jonas Rogge (BEL) | ||
53 | Thibaut Regost (FRA) | -2 Vueltas | |
54 | Lenn Van Leirberghe (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | |
55 | Kjelle Van De Wiele (BEL) |