El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - Sint-Niklaas - 21 Diciembre 2019
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 31:34 |
2 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | .00:17 |
3 | Silas Kuschla (GER) | RC Blau-Gelb 1927 Langenhagen e.V. | 00:34 |
4 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 00:54 |
5 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:05 |
6 | Robbe Geudens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:10 |
7 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:24 |
8 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:24 |
9 | Louka Lesueur (FRA) | UC Darnetal | 01:32 |
10 | Mathieu Kockelmann (LUX) | Cci Differdange | 01:40 |
11 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 01:54 |
12 | Seppe Laenen (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 01:54 |
13 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:05 |
14 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:14 |
15 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 02:23 |
16 | Louis Onesime (FRA) | 02:42 | |
17 | Max Kerl (CZE) | 02:57 | |
18 | Jesper Schins (NED) | Twc Maaslandster | 03:11 |
19 | Dre Goelen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:12 |
20 | Arthur De Backer (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 03:12 |
21 | Jasper Van Calster (BEL) | Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder | 03:20 |
22 | Arne De Clercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 03:35 |
23 | Jarne Smets (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 03:45 |
24 | Jasper Gabriels (BEL) | Twc de Kempen Valkenswaard | 03:50 |
25 | Milan Feys (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 03:52 |
26 | Senne Schuybroek (BEL) | Individueel | 04:00 |
27 | Jean-Bapiste Declercq (BEL) | 04:00 | |
28 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:07 |
29 | Sebastian Prestage (BEL) | 04:21 | |
30 | Viktor De Muynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 04:40 |
31 | Rube Van Gelder (BEL) | 05:15 | |
32 | Jordy Brouwer (NED) | 05:18 | |
33 | Kenji Van Cleemputte (BEL) | 06:12 | |
34 | Mathieu Wulleman (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 06:16 |
35 | Sebastian Pettersson (SWE) | 06:52 | |
36 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 07:06 |
37 | Jesper Ponnet (BEL) | 07:18 | |
38 | Niels De Kenne (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 07:34 |
39 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | +1 Vuelta |
1 | Mike Uytterhoeven (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 26:35 |
2 | Viktor Vandenberghe (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 00:09 |
3 | Willem Janssens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:39 |
4 | Thomas Vuerinckx (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:50 |
5 | Mika Vijfvinkel (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 00:50 |
6 | Yordi Corsus (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:50 |
7 | Guus Van Den Eijnden (NED) | Apb | 01:02 |
8 | Antoine Jamin (BEL) | Super Bikers Ecole Vtt | 01:21 |
9 | Brett Timmermans (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 01:30 |
10 | Seppe Van Den Boer (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:35 |
11 | Tom Vuylsteke (BEL) | Team 123vtt | 01:37 |
12 | Lennert Van Lommel (BEL) | Stageco Cycling Team | 01:55 |
13 | Wies Nuyens (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 02:04 |
14 | Jens De Keersmaeker (BEL) | RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos | 02:11 |
15 | Paul Greijus (SWE) | 02:11 | |
16 | Seppe De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 02:11 |
17 | Jane Backstedt (GBR) | 02:18 | |
18 | Brent Op De Beeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:29 |
19 | Jens Peetermans (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 02:34 |
20 | Ferre Urkens (BEL) | 02:42 | |
21 | Bram Sprangers (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:42 |
22 | Jelle Wouters (BEL) | Team Kempen | 02:55 |
23 | Yoran Maertens (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 03:02 |
24 | Rune Verstraete (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 03:06 |
25 | Lars Van Loocke (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 03:15 |
26 | Joren Jacobs (BEL) | 03:15 | |
27 | Jente Ulenaers (BEL) | Wielerclub Noord-Limburg | 03:52 |
28 | Jasper Verreycken (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 04:04 |
29 | Stan Van Grieken (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 04:11 |
30 | Chloë Van Den Eede (BEL) | 04:35 | |
31 | Arlo Carey (GBR) | 04:50 | |
32 | Victor Van Dijck (BEL) | 04:50 | |
33 | Milan De Laet (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 04:50 |
34 | Xenna De Bruyckere (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 05:01 |
35 | Wout Byloos (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 05:10 |
36 | Hanne Gevers (BEL) | 05:17 | |
37 | Ruben Van Den Broeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 05:24 |
38 | Tristan Thibaut (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:47 |
39 | Febe De Smedt (BEL) | 06:03 | |
40 | Flor Cremmery (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 07:02 |
41 | Lennert Van Wiele (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 07:32 |
42 | Lani Wittevrongel (BEL) | 07:47 | |
43 | Laura Maes (BEL) | 08:07 | |
44 | Seppe Jacobs (BEL) | 08:55 | |
45 | Amalia Dewaele (BEL) | +1 Vuelta | |
46 | Malte Nelis (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | |
47 | Joren Exelmans (BEL) | ||
48 | Jari Ghesquière (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | |
49 | Victor Van Der Kelen (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team |