El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - Niel - 11 Noviembre 2019
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | 57:20 |
2 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:21 |
3 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 01:36 |
4 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Group Hens - Maes Containers | 01:42 |
5 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:42 |
6 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Hollebeekhoeve | 01:42 |
7 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | 01:42 |
8 | David van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | 02:03 |
9 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | 02:30 | |
10 | Yannick Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 02:35 |
11 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 02:35 |
12 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 02:51 |
13 | Lander Loockx (BEL) | Group Hens - Maes Containers | 02:53 |
14 | Gianni Siebens (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 03:44 |
15 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:56 |
16 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:00 |
17 | Stan Godrie (NED) | 04:08 | |
18 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 04:19 |
19 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 04:21 |
20 | Ryan Cortjens (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 04:27 |
21 | Xander Geysels (BEL) | Tarteletto- Isorex | 04:34 |
22 | Mees Hendrikx (NED) | 04:43 | |
23 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 04:51 |
24 | Cédric Vandesompel (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:51 |
25 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 04:51 |
26 | Bart Artz (NED) | 05:10 | |
27 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 05:12 |
28 | Arne Vrachten (BEL) | 05:38 | |
29 | Sander De Vet (BEL) | 06:09 | |
30 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 06:11 |
31 | Sean De Bie (BEL) | 06:25 | |
32 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | -1 Vuelta |
33 | Grégory Careme (BEL) | Rvc Ottignies | |
34 | Maik Van Der Heijden (NED) | ||
35 | Pieter-Jan Vliegen (BEL) | -2 VueltaS | |
36 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | |
37 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
38 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | |
39 | Andrew Juiliano (USA) | ||
40 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | -3 VueltaS |
41 | Tyler Cloutier (USA) | ||
42 | Max Judelson (USA) | ||
43 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | |
44 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | -4 VueltaS |
45 | Gianni Quintelier (BEL) | Individueel | |
46 | Joe Williams (GBR) |
1 | Arne Baers (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 38:08 |
2 | Victor Van De Putte (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:22 |
3 | Jelle Harteel (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:29 |
4 | Mathis Avondts (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 00:44 |
5 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Wac Team | 00:53 |
6 | Lucas Janssen (NED) | Apb CX Development Team | 01:07 |
7 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 01:11 |
8 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 01:13 |
9 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:15 |
10 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 01:19 |
11 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 01:21 |
12 | Senne D'Hollander (BEL) | 01:25 | |
13 | Jesse Kramer (NED) | 01:30 | |
14 | Jordi Van Heijst (NED) | 01:41 | |
15 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 01:47 |
16 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:58 |
17 | Mauro Delmé (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:04 |
18 | Job Boontjes (NED) | 02:08 | |
19 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 02:11 |
20 | Joppe Van Den Bulck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:16 |
21 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:16 |
22 | Lennert Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:20 |
23 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:27 |
24 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:27 |
25 | Toon Sluydts (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 02:48 |
26 | Lars Van Den Broeck (BEL) | 02:53 | |
27 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 02:56 |
28 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Individueel | 02:58 |
29 | Yanick De Vos (NED) | Apb CX Development Team | 02:58 |
30 | Ruben Vanpraet (BEL) | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny | 03:00 |
31 | Mat Van Gorp (NED) | 03:21 | |
32 | Aaron Heymans (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 03:28 |
33 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:13 |
34 | Pieter Pauwels (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 04:16 |
35 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 04:18 |
36 | Noah Brits (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:20 |
37 | Detlev Van Havere (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 04:39 |
38 | Robbe Willemsens (BEL) | Team Kempen | 04:49 |
39 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 05:01 |
40 | Vico Vansteenkiste (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 05:03 |
41 | Emiel Vandevyvere (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 05:08 |
42 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 05:18 |
43 | Arthur Van Schaik (BEL) | 05:27 | |
44 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Wac Team | |
45 | Jenson Duggy Brown (GBR) | -1 Vuelta | |
46 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | |
47 | Wout Verschraegen (BEL) | ||
48 | Sybe Gybels (BEL) | ||
49 | Natan Cornelis (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | -2 VueltaS |
50 | Lino Bellens (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | |
51 | Stef Vermeiren (BEL) | Individueel | |
52 | Jorit Deprez (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | |
53 | Lucas Vanden Heede (BEL) | Individueel | |
54 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw |
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 32:45 |
2 | David Haverdings (NED) | 00:12 | |
3 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:16 |
4 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:33 |
5 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:35 |
6 | Robbe Geudens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:40 |
7 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:48 |
8 | Senne Bauwens (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 00:48 |
9 | Victor Hannes (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:48 |
10 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:04 |
11 | Victor Delbarge (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 01:09 |
12 | Néo Lamot (BEL) | Ser´velo Team | 01:09 |
13 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 01:21 |
14 | Jori Van De Sompel (BEL) | Individueel | 01:30 |
15 | Daan Van Den Eijnde (NED) | WV Schijndel | 01:57 |
16 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 01:59 |
17 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:01 |
18 | Seppe Laenen (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 02:08 |
19 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 02:08 |
20 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:12 |
21 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:22 |
22 | Aleandro Ingels (BEL) | 02:29 | |
23 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:46 |
24 | Xander Verhagen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:13 |
25 | Sebastian Prestage (BEL) | 03:19 | |
26 | Arne De Clercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 03:42 |
27 | Jesper Schins (NED) | Twc Maaslandster | 04:00 |
28 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 04:07 |
29 | Arthur De Backer (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 04:24 |
30 | Maxim Neyt (BEL) | 04:27 | |
31 | Siebe Blancke (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 04:33 |
32 | Jarne Smets (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 04:43 |
33 | Jesper Ponnet (BEL) | 05:00 | |
34 | Seppe Mathieu (BEL) | 05:03 | |
35 | Tibo Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:17 |
36 | Jean-Bapiste Declercq (BEL) | 05:41 | |
37 | Yarne Nulens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 06:03 |
38 | Florent Houdart (BEL) | 06:10 | |
39 | Niels De Kenne (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 06:24 |
40 | Siege Boden (BEL) | 07:50 | |
41 | Benno Ceenaeme (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 08:05 |
42 | Mathieu Wulleman (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 08:11 |
43 | Mats Van Hemelryck (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | +1 Vuelta |
44 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare |
1 | Viktor Vandenberghe (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 27:12 |
2 | Sem Janssens (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 00:33 |
3 | Thomas Vuerinckx (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:46 |
4 | Wies Nuyens (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 01:01 |
5 | Antoine Jamin (BEL) | Super Bikers Ecole Vtt | 01:18 |
6 | Seppe Van Den Boer (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:31 |
7 | Ferre Urkens (BEL) | 01:44 | |
8 | Jens De Keersmaeker (BEL) | RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos | 01:44 |
9 | Robbe Marchand (BEL) | Cyclocross Team MJ Wood | 01:44 |
10 | Gilles Dockx (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 01:44 |
11 | Sam Neerinckx (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 01:44 |
12 | Mauro Cuylits (BEL) | 02:18 | |
13 | Lennert Van Lommel (BEL) | Stageco Cycling Team | 02:18 |
14 | Brett Timmermans (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 02:31 |
15 | Tom Vuylsteke (BEL) | Team 123vtt | 02:32 |
16 | Robin Ballmann (BEL) | Ligna Systems Mtb Team | 02:34 |
17 | Sil De Brauwere (BEL) | 02:53 | |
18 | Rune Duflo (BEL) | Royal Cureghem Sportief Vzw | 02:57 |
19 | Grim Artoos (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:59 |
20 | Rune Verstraete (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 03:05 |
21 | Lance Cannoot (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 03:08 |
22 | Martijn Nouwen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:25 |
23 | Mika Vijfvinkel (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 03:36 |
24 | Brent Op De Beeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:42 |
25 | Remco Sansen (BEL) | 03:42 | |
26 | Jens Peetermans (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 03:42 |
27 | Diego Nachtergaele (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 04:02 |
28 | Stan Van Grieken (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 04:07 |
29 | Lars Van Loocke (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 04:15 |
30 | Victor Van Dijck (BEL) | 04:27 | |
31 | Thibo Van Den Abeele (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 04:39 |
32 | Xenna De Bruyckere (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | bEL |
33 | Flor Cremmery (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 05:01 |
34 | Hanne Gevers (BEL) | 05:01 | |
35 | Mathieu Prevot (BEL) | BEL | |
36 | Rob Willekens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 05:15 |
37 | Wout Byloos (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 05:25 |
38 | Daan Van De Gehuchte (BEL) | Sportcomite Het Vliegend Wiel Klein-Sinaai Vzw | 05:25 |
39 | Axl Quirijnen (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:47 |
40 | Ryan Buyl (BEL) | BEL | |
41 | Tomas Van Riet (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 06:40 |
42 | Yorben De Baerdemaeker (BEL) | 06:49 | |
43 | Jorben Polus (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 06:52 |
44 | Silven De Cock (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 06:55 |
45 | Malte Nelis (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 07:58 |
46 | Zélie Graux (BEL) | Super Bikers Ecole Vtt | 08:01 |
47 | Victor Van Der Kelen (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | +1 Vuelta |
48 | Ludovic Huegaerts (BEL) |